CURSA URBANA 2018

Figueres, 18 Març 2018.

Classificació General

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 ROURA SUÈS ENRIC 67 0:34:38 0:16:49 3:28 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
2 CRUZ INFANTES JOSE LUIS 23 0:35:26 0:16:59 3:33 Senior B 2 C.A. LA SANSI
3 RIBAO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 102 0:36:25 0:17:14 3:39 Senior B 3 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
4 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 160 0:36:48 0:17:26 3:41 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
5 VELLETRANI MARC 161 0:38:29 0:18:10 3:51 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
6 GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE 90 0:38:31 0:18:10 3:51 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
7 PEDROSA MONTENEGRO MARTÍ 140 0:38:39 0:18:21 3:52 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
8 VENZAL VENZAL PIERRE 109 0:38:41 0:18:34 3:52 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
9 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 85 0:39:06 0:18:35 3:55 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
10 SANCHO PEREZ AMADEU 70 0:39:09 0:19:03 3:55 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
11 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 9 0:39:36 0:18:59 3:58 Senior A 3 PR BONES ESTONES
12 SANCHEZ NAVARRETE CRISTIAN 105 0:39:39 0:19:11 3:58 Senior B 8 C.A. LA SANSI
13 PUIG SANCHEZ MARTÍ 54 0:40:48 0:19:27 4:05 Senior A 4 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
14 BERGADA FORT MIQUEL 116 0:41:04 0:19:43 4:06 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
15 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ CARME 129 0:41:06 0:19:55 4:07 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
16 MICHEL ROGER MARTINEZ 95 0:41:17 0:19:49 4:08 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
17 BARAUT BACH JAUME 7 0:41:25 0:19:51 4:09 Veterans B 2 CORREDORS.CAT
18 PEREZ TEIXIDOR DAMIA 159 0:41:41 0:19:50 4:10 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
19 VELAZQUEZ CAMPS HANSI 76 0:42:00 0:20:13 4:12 Veterans A 2 CORREDORS.CAT
20 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 43 0:42:13 0:20:14 4:13 Veterans B 3 CAF RUNNERS
21 VENEGAS CRUZ ISAAC 108 0:42:27 0:20:24 4:15 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
22 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 5 0:42:36 0:19:59 4:16 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
23 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 35 0:42:38 0:19:52 4:16 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
24 LOPEZ SOLIS JOSEP MANEL 128 0:42:44 0:20:05 4:16 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
25 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 142 0:43:31 0:20:37 4:21 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
26 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEX 48 0:43:31 0:20:47 4:21 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
27 VÁZQUEZ BALBOA JOSE LUIS 126 0:44:01 0:21:12 4:24 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
28 NUNEZ COLOME XAVIER 51 0:44:11 0:21:07 4:25 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
29 COROMINAS PAGES JORDI 20 0:44:12 0:21:32 4:25 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
30 EL ASRY SEBAI SOUFIANE 27 0:44:15 0:20:30 4:26 Junior 1 KASAMEU
31 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 75 0:44:25 0:21:10 4:27 Veterans A 5 C E ALT EMPORDA
32 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO SERGIO 39 0:45:13 0:21:09 4:31 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
33 MUÑOZ BRAVO LAURA 155 0:45:13 0:21:51 4:31 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
34 COLOMER TALLADA JORDI 19 0:45:16 0:21:31 4:32 Senior B 14 CAF RUNNERS
35 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 28 0:45:20 0:21:39 4:32 Senior B 15 CAF RUNNERS
36 PUJOL CALVET RAUL 163 0:45:25 0:21:43 4:33 Senior B 16 INDEPENDENT
37 PAGÈS BUCH XAVIER 138 0:45:28 0:22:05 4:33 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
38 REGALîN MISAS ANTONIO 136 0:45:29 0:21:29 4:33 Senior B 18 INDEPENDENT
39 VIZUETA SÁNCHEZ MERCEDES PATRICIA 79 0:45:33 0:21:36 4:33 Senior B 2 CAF RUNNERS
40 PULIDO PRAT IUAN 143 0:45:45 0:22:08 4:35 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
41 RAMIREZ LOZANO LAURA 55 0:45:58 0:21:59 4:36 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
42 GIMENO LAZO PATRICK 91 0:46:11 0:22:51 4:37 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
43 PÉREZ VALENCIA MIQUEL 101 0:46:21 0:22:14 4:38 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
44 ESTEVE ROLDÁN CARLES 87 0:46:22 0:22:11 4:38 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
45 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 363 0:46:22 0:22:34 4:38 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
46 MORE SOLSONA JORDI 156 0:46:33 0:22:17 4:39 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
47 SERRADELL PUJOL VICENÇ 72 0:46:44 0:22:56 4:40 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
48 SANTOS CLOTAS ERIC 106 0:46:51 0:22:36 4:41 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
49 TURRO NOLLA MARC 157 0:46:52 0:22:08 4:41 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
50 VINAS PRADO ALEX 78 0:46:52 0:22:18 4:41 Senior B 23 INDEPENDENT
51 LLORENTE AYUSO JOSE MANUEL 122 0:46:56 0:22:34 4:42 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
52 OLLER PRIVAT EDUARD 97 0:47:00 0:21:59 4:42 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
53 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 62 0:47:01 0:22:35 4:42 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
54 ALMA HUGAS ALBERT 1 0:47:02 0:22:05 4:42 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
55 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ISMAEL 92 0:47:11 0:22:55 4:43 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
56 ROJAS VÁZQUEZ ALEX 63 0:47:12 0:22:29 4:43 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
57 PAGÀS ESPUÑA JORDI 165 0:47:14 0:22:56 4:43 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
58 FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ TONI 89 0:47:17 0:22:12 4:44 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
59 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 2 0:47:18 0:22:09 4:44 Veterans B 7 CAF RUNNERS
60 PI RIBAS GERARD 114 0:47:26 0:22:29 4:45 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
61 SALORT ESTARTUS MIQUEL 104 0:47:39 0:22:10 4:46 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
62 CAJAS LIAÑO JAVIER 152 0:47:48 0:22:52 4:47 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
63 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 24 0:47:56 0:23:46 4:48 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
64 FABRA CASTILLO SERGI 131 0:48:23 0:23:25 4:50 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
65 BASSOLS SANS ANIOL 83 0:48:26 0:22:26 4:51 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
66 ROCA I AULINAS MARCEL 137 0:48:49 0:23:58 4:53 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
67 FABRA CALVEROL CARLES 88 0:48:49 0:24:17 4:53 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
68 SIERRA LUIS MIGUEL 124 0:48:50 0:24:15 4:53 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
69 BLANCO MORENO XAVI 111 0:49:01 0:24:25 4:54 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
70 CAROL PONS ENRIC 15 0:49:05 0:24:13 4:55 Veterans A 17 CAF RUNNERS
71 CALSINA PEREZ JOEL 13 0:49:16 0:23:13 4:56 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
72 MASANET MASANET CHRISTINE 94 0:49:30 0:23:47 4:57 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
73 MUNOZ GUERRERO DION 49 0:49:35 0:24:20 4:58 Veterans B 9 CORREDORS.CAT
74 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 21 0:49:56 0:24:14 0 208333333 Veterans B 10
75 CARMONA CID EDUARD 127 0:50:19 0:24:25 5:02 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
76 JOVE MARTINEZ ARNAU 358 0:50:25 0:24:33 5:03 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
77 RODRIGUEZ ARCE MARIA LUZ 166 0:50:36 0:24:02 5:04 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
78 JORDÀ ÁLVAREZ IVÓ 141 0:50:56 0:24:49 5:06 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
79 ROSELL BRUGUES JORDI 66 0:50:58 0:23:27 5:06 Veterans B 11 C A GIRONA
80 BRISA SARTÓN BEATRICE 12 0:51:10 0:24:07 5:07 Veterans B 1 CAF RUNNERS
81 MALE CALVO RAMON 148 0:51:11 0:23:38 5:07 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
82 FLORES FORNAS ALEX 34 0:51:12 0:24:30 5:07 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
83 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 164 0:51:13 0:24:29 5:07 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
84 NEWMAN ALICE 50 0:51:13 0:24:29 5:07 Senior A 2 CAF RUNNERS
85 ARGUIJO RISCO XAVI 134 0:51:24 0:24:25 5:08 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
86 CALVO CROS IU 14 0:52:10 0:27:48 5:13 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
87 CRUZ GARCIA OLIVER 22 0:52:12 0:22:11 5:13 Junior 4 KASAMEU
88 ASSAT HARBOULI HATIM 6 0:52:12 0:22:11 5:13 Junior 5 KASAMEU
89 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 103 0:52:25 0:24:50 5:15 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
90 SANCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 68 0:52:28 0:25:06 5:15 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
91 MARTÍNEZ GIRÓ JESUS 139 0:52:32 0:25:50 5:15 Veterans A 21 INDEPENDENT
92 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 162 0:52:33 0:25:31 5:15 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
93 SANCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP M» 69 0:53:05 0:25:41 5:19 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
94 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 110 0:53:19 0:24:52 5:20 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
95 ROCA COLET XAVIER 59 0:53:23 0:26:13 5:20 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
96 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 123 0:53:24 0:26:22 5:20 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
97 PEREZ DOMNGUEZ SERGI 151 0:53:25 0:24:37 5:21 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
98 RODENAS PARES TANIA 60 0:53:27 0:25:36 5:21 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
99 COBAS RUIZ FELI 115 0:53:33 0:26:55 5:21 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
100 FINA ROMERO FERRAN 33 0:53:37 0:26:20 5:22 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
101 LOSANTOS VI„OLAS LLUIS 117 0:53:37 0:27:34 5:22 Senior B 34 INDEPENDENT
102 YLLA LOPEZ JOSEP MARIA 80 0:53:48 0:25:32 5:23 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
103 MALLOL DESCARREGA ALEIX 44 0:53:50 0:24:12 5:23 Junior 7 CAF RUNNERS
104 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 153 0:53:55 0:27:27 5:24 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
105 BARAUT BARRIS MARC 8 0:53:59 0:26:31 5:24 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
106 PADILLA GRANADOS DANIEL 98 0:54:10 0:26:04 5:25 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
107 DIAZ GARCIA ISABEL 26 0:54:13 0:26:25 5:25 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
108 PANCORBO CINTAS CRISTOBAL 147 0:54:59 0:25:29 5:30 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
109 POUS DUNJÓ FRANCESC 130 0:55:01 0:26:10 5:30 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
110 BLASCO GUTIERREZ JAUME 10 0:55:04 0:26:08 5:30 Senior B 35 CORREDORS.CAT
111 LANZA GOMEZ YURI VANESA 41 0:55:12 0:26:54 5:31 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
112 MARTINEZ MATGES LLUIS 144 0:55:13 0:25:32 5:31 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
113 ARAUZ MARTINEZ ERIC 3 0:55:39 0:28:10 5:34 Senior B 36 INDEPENDENT
114 LINARES NADAL JORDI 145 0:55:58 0:26:37 5:36 Senior B 37 INDEPENDENT
115 TEIXIDOR FROU JOSEP 107 0:56:01 -10:-23:-24 5:36 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
116 ROMERO MAYORGA CARMEN 65 0:56:03 0:27:15 5:36 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
117 REPILADO LOPEZ DAVID 56 0:56:21 0:27:26 5:38 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
118 LLACH BOSCO 135 0:56:30 0:26:51 5:39 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
119 FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO JOSUE 31 0:56:37 0:26:56 5:40 Senior B 38 CAF RUNNERS
120 ZAPATA OGOÑA ILLIAMS 81 0:56:44 0:27:16 5:40 Junior 10 KASAMEU
121 LLACH JORDI 133 0:56:50 0:26:51 5:41 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
122 SERRANO I JOVÉS JOSEP M» 73 0:57:13 0:27:35 5:43 Veterans A 28 CAF RUNNERS
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ ADRIA 32 0:57:22 0:27:34 5:44 Senior B 39 INDEPENDENT
124 PALOU DE COMASEMA LOPEZ JOAN 99 0:57:23 0:30:53 5:44 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
125 SERRA ANTON RAMON 394 0:57:32 0:26:59 5:45 Senior B 40 INDEPENDENT
126 BEL PACHECO AGUST 121 0:57:44 0:28:13 5:46 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
127 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 149 0:57:44 0:28:13 5:46 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
128 HARRANDOU MOHOU MOHA 40 0:57:45 -9:-57:-14 5:47 Junior 11 KASAMEU
129 COLL FERRER DAVID 17 0:57:51 0:27:34 5:47 Senior B 41 INDEPENDENT
130 AGUILAR RODRÍGEZ RAFAEL 120 0:57:57 0:28:14 5:48 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
131 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 119 0:58:10 0:27:11 5:49 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
132 MARTIN GUANTER SILVIA 47 0:58:13 0:27:39 5:49 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
133 GIRî ANGLADA JOAN 118 0:58:15 0:27:40 5:50 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
134 REPILADO LOPEZ IVAN 132 0:58:15 0:27:56 5:50 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
135 RUIZ GARCIA CARME 154 0:58:27 0:27:38 5:51 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
136 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 158 0:58:32 0:28:23 5:51 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
137 MOTA LUQUE MIQUEL 96 0:58:40 0:28:13 5:52 Senior B 42 INDEPENDENT
138 PELLICER BARTRES CARLOS 100 0:59:00 0:28:06 5:54 Senior B 43 INDEPENDENT
139 SANJUAN PRIVAT CLARA 71 0:59:06 0:28:38 5:55 Senior A 3 KASAMEU
140 RIERA OSUNA EVA 58 0:59:08 0:28:43 5:55 Senior A 4 KASAMEU
141 COSTA CASELLAS ALBERT 146 0:59:11 0:27:49 5:55 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
142 LLACH MALLART FERRAN 42 0:59:38 0:28:04 5:58 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
143 MALLOL DESCARREGA MARTê 45 0:59:45 0:27:22 5:59 Junior 12 CAF RUNNERS
144 MARTINEZ BUCARDO LAURA 93 1:01:22 0:29:06 6:08 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
145 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 341 1:01:23 0:28:45 6:08 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
146 COSTA VIDAL JOEL 86 1:01:32 0:30:40 6:09 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
147 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 11 1:01:35 0:29:39 6:10 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
148 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ PILI 125 1:01:59 0:29:05 6:12 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
149 DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA IMMA 25 1:03:11 0:29:44 6:19 Veterans B 4 CAF RUNNERS
150 COBO MEJIAS MARI CARMEN 16 1:03:28 0:29:43 6:21 Veterans A 6 CAF RUNNERS
151 BONAL MARTIN RAYMOND 84 1:03:44 0:26:39 6:22 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
152 FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO ERICA 30 1:03:53 0:29:24 6:23 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
153 MARTIN GONZALEZ VICTOR 46 1:03:53 0:29:23 6:23 Senior B 44 INDEPENDENT
154 PEY CAIRO SALVADOR 53 1:04:00 0:31:14 6:24 Senior B 45 INDEPENDENT
155 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 61 1:05:59 0:29:54 6:36 Senior B 46 INDEPENDENT
156 COLOMER BARBA JOAN ENRIC 18 1:08:13 0:32:15 6:49 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
157 FRANCISCO MASDEU MARC 36 1:10:10 0:31:10 7:01 Junior 15 KASAMEU
158 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 29 1:10:10 0:32:43 7:01 Senior A 7 KASAMEU
159 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTA 37 1:10:10 0:32:43 7:01 Junior 1 KASAMEU
160 FRANCISCO MASCÉU EVA 348 1:10:11 0:49:40 7:01 Junior 2 KASAMEU
161 SOLER URRA EDUARD 74 0:24:47 0:24:47 2:29 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
162 ARAUZ MOLINA TOMAS 4 0:28:09 0:28:09 2:49 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
163 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ANTONIO 64 0:31:35 0:31:35 3:10 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
164 VERDIER TEIXIDOR MIQUEL 77 0:32:41 0:32:41 3:16 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT
165 PALACIOS LOPEZ PAULA 52 0:33:22 0:33:22 3:20 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
166 SANCHEZ MARTIN JULIA 113 0:52:16 0:52:16 5:14 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General

5 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 SANCHEZ SIERRA JOSE 327 0:17:19 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
2 REIG GANDIA CRISTIAN 384 0:18:29 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
3 VALENZUELA VARGAS EDUARD 203 0:19:32 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
4 BATLLET SALVANS ALBA 202 0:20:27 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
5 SANCHEZ GIFRE JORDI 392 0:20:43 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
6 CHICO BIMBELA MAX 342 0:21:00 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
7 ESTEBAN SILVA HECTOR 311 0:21:26 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
8 CARDOZO CONCHA EZEQUIEL-BORIS 281 0:22:14 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
9 PANO SORIANO SERGIO 309 0:22:16 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
10 BOHIGAS MOLLERA JOAQUIM 314 0:22:16 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
11 ARANIBAR CHAVEZ BRIAN OMAR 331 0:22:22 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
12 ROMERO FERNANDEZ CARLOS 325 0:22:27 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
13 LOPEZ LORO DANIEL 360 0:22:27 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
14 CLOTET JORDAN MIREIA 343 0:22:32 Veterans A 1 CAF RUNNERS
15 CUSI SANCHEZ PERE 302 0:22:49 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
16 CAIRETA CLIMENTE ADRIA 337 0:23:03 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
17 LLAURî BECH ARNAU 279 0:23:45 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
18 ALMAR LLADO JOSEP 210 0:24:08 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
19 PORTAS FORASTER XAVI 295 0:24:21 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
20 CARRERAS ESPIGULE ORIOL 206 0:24:24 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
21 BRUM ROVIRA XAVIER 205 0:24:40 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
22 RODRIGUEZ RUSO ANDREA 324 0:24:57 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
23 BARTHE VENZAL CAROLINE 313 0:25:15 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
24 EXPOSITO ARIZA REMEI 346 0:25:24 Veterans A 2 CAF RUNNERS
25 RODRIGUEZ PINOS ANNA MARIA 388 0:25:28 Veterans A 3 CAF RUNNERS
26 ALFONSO RUIZ ARTURO 270 0:25:42 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
27 DE CLERQ DAVID 278 0:25:53 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
28 PLAZA VEL CAMILO 380 0:26:21 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
29 PLAZA PINEDA IV 379 0:26:21 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
30 SANCHEZ PRADA ALBERT 326 0:26:22 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
31 CARDOZO ORDONEZ ALEX 340 0:27:03 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
32 BIRTWISTLE VEENA 288 0:27:05 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
33 LOPEZ REYES GREGORIO 292 0:27:07 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
34 GRAU SIERRA TOMAS 204 0:27:23 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
35 FERNANDEZ ARNAY FRANCESC 287 0:27:24 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
36 MULLER ROGER `GERLIND 366 0:27:35 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
37 JIMENEZ ROIG CARLOS 357 0:27:36 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
38 GARCIA CUADRAS ALEX 320 0:27:40 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
39 GARCIA HOLGUERES EMMA 112 0:27:48 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
40 FIGUERAS FERRER AGNéS 273 0:27:50 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
41 FONT MASSOT ORIOL 319 0:28:00 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
42 RIGALL MENDEZ DANIEL 385 0:28:50 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
43 PANO SORIANO GONZALO 308 0:28:50 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
44 CARDOZO GIRON JANETT 285 0:28:57 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
45 GONZALEZ GARCIA ALBA 354 0:29:17 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
46 CRESPO CALER EDURNE 344 0:29:46 Junior 2 CAF RUNNERS
47 BERTA ORTA JOAN 306 0:29:55 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
48 RODRIGUEZ BUSTOS BUSTOS ANGELS 387 0:29:55 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
49 MOYANO I RODRIGUEZ LUCA 307 0:29:55 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
50 CARDOZO CONCHA JORDI ANDREU 280 0:30:12 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
51 LLENSA AYATS SUSANNA 359 0:30:22 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
52 GARCIA PAIRO TXELL 322 0:30:25 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
53 VAQUERAS PIZARRO CARLOS 209 0:30:25 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
54 GçLVEZ MARIN JENNIFER 350 0:30:34 Senior A 4 CAF RUNNERS
55 DOMêNGUEZ BALLART ANNA 345 0:30:34 Veterans A 6 CAF RUNNERS
56 PERELLO GARCIA EILA 286 0:30:46 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
57 VIDAL FREIJE JORDI 399 0:30:52 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
58 COSTA ROSA 201 0:30:53 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
59 CALLAVÉ FELIPE MONTSE 339 0:31:01 Veterans A 7 CAF RUNNERS
60 MUÑOZ ESPINOZA JORDI 367 0:31:10 Junior 8 KASAMEU
61 ORDONEZ JOSE CARDOZO 369 0:31:11 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
62 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS 368 0:31:16 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
63 BENTOS PEREIRA VEGA DANIELA 335 0:31:18 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
64 ROSCO SENRA ERIKA 389 0:31:18 Senior B 4 CAF RUNNERS
65 PANO GARCIA JOAQUIN 310 0:31:24 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
66 MARTIN PARES SUSANNA 361 0:31:43 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
67 MORISCOT GAZULES JUDIT 365 0:31:47 Senior B 6 CAF RUNNERS
68 AYATS DUBRITOS ANGELS 312 0:31:47 Senior B 7 C A FIGUERES
69 MARTINEZ PEREZ AINHOA 362 0:31:47 Senior B 8 CAF RUNNERS
70 CACUETE CARRILLO LORENA 268 0:32:04 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
71 SABADÍ SERRA NURI 303 0:32:13 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
72 CARRILLO VACAS MARIA JOSE 269 0:32:13 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
73 CINTAS CHEYSSIAL SARAH 315 0:32:23 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
74 MONER MATABOSCH ODETTE 364 0:32:35 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
75 PEREZ SANCHEZ DOLORES 375 0:32:35 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
76 PRADAS PALAMO JOAN 381 0:32:47 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
77 CALER CASTILLO NEUS 338 0:32:50 Veterans A 10 CAF RUNNERS
78 TORRENT RODRIGUEZ IRENE 396 0:33:08 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
79 GARCIA DUCROS JENNIFER 321 0:33:11 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
80 FERNANDEZ PEREZ EMILIA 316 0:33:21 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
81 SOLA RODRIGUEZ MANEL 395 0:33:21 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
82 PRAT FONT MARC 382 0:33:33 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
83 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 328 0:33:33 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
84 RIVERO PAGES MIREIA 323 0:33:33 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
85 GARROTE SAYO MONTSERRAT 351 0:33:59 Veterans B 3 CAF RUNNERS
86 GARCIA ALBA MAR 301 0:34:08 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
87 GÁLVEZ LADRÓN DE GUEVARA IRENE 349 0:34:09 Senior B 15 CAF RUNNERS
88 BELKOUCH ZERROUK KAMAR 334 0:34:48 Junior 9 KASAMEU
89 BELHAJ EL MEZOUAK SIHAM 333 0:34:57 Junior 10 KASAMEU
90 PISCO BAJANA CRISTINA 378 0:35:00 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
91 PADROS BOSCH CARLA 373 0:35:00 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
92 OLIVÉ TENA CHANTAL 289 0:35:09 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
93 SANCHEZ BESA AIDA 391 0:35:43 Senior B 16 CAF RUNNERS
94 PIFERRER COSTA NÚRIA 293 0:35:50 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
95 BERNAL CASADO ESTEBAN 305 0:36:01 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
96 PINAR MATEOS M.ANGELS 376 0:36:16 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
97 ANGELATS BLANES JOAN 330 0:36:16 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
98 FELIP TORRES MARTA 291 0:36:25 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
99 PÉREZ ESPINOZA ALFONSO 374 0:36:38 Senior B 11 KASAMEU
100 BLANCO RUIZ JOAN 294 0:38:56 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
101 SABATES MARQUEZ PERE 390 0:38:56 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
102 FONT PUIG EVA 277 0:39:18 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
103 PISCO MIR EILÍN 377 0:40:43 Junior 4 KASAMEU
104 FRIGOLA MONER LAURA 299 0:42:30 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
105 JUAN TAVIRA BRYAN 296 0:42:31 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
106 PLAZA SANCHEZ LAURA 298 0:42:31 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
107 VILË FERRER ROSA 300 0:42:31 Senior B 18 INDEPENDENT
108 COLL CABALLERO JORDI 297 0:42:32 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
109 VERGES ESTANOL PERE 398 0:43:52 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
110 OLMEDO DELESTAL MARI ÀNGELS 304 0:44:29 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
111 UBUCH SANCHEZ CLARA 274 0:48:48 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
112 SANCHEZ VILARRASA SANDRA 275 0:48:48 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
113 PORTAS PUIG AINA 276 0:48:49 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
114 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ ADRI 353 0:49:40 Junior 11 KASAMEU
115 FERREIRO LUQUE ALICIA 318 0:52:04 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
116 FERREIRO LOPEZ FERNANDO 317 0:52:04 Veterans B 10 INDEPENDENT
117 SANCHEZ MARTIN ISABEL 393 0:52:16 Veterans B 5 KASAMEU
118 XARGAY SIDRACH VIDA 207 0:52:49 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
119 LOPEZ MONTURO TONI 208 0:52:50 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
120 BAZAN RIOS ENCARNI 271 0:56:57 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
121 GALÁN CHAMIZO PILAR 272 0:56:57 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
122 GAZULES RUIZ ISABEL 352 0:57:03 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Homes

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 ROURA SUÈS ENRIC 1 67 0:34:38 0:16:49 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
2 CRUZ INFANTES JOSELUIS 2 23 0:35:26 0:16:59 Senior B 2 C.A. LA SANSI
3 RIBAO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 3 102 0:36:25 0:17:14 Senior B 3 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
4 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 4 160 0:36:48 0:17:26 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
5 VELLETRANI MARC 5 161 0:38:29 0:18:10 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
6 GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE 6 90 0:38:31 0:18:10 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
7 PEDROSA MONTENEGRO MARTê 7 140 0:38:39 0:18:21 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
8 VENZAL VENZAL PIERRE 8 109 0:38:41 0:18:34 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
9 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 9 85 0:39:06 0:18:35 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
10 SANCHO PEREZ AMADEU 10 70 0:39:09 0:19:03 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
11 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 11 9 0:39:36 0:18:59 Senior A 3 PR BONES ESTONES
12 SANCHEZ NAVARRETE CRISTIAN 12 105 0:39:39 0:19:11 Senior B 8 C.A. LA SANSI
13 PUIG SANCHEZ MARTI 13 54 0:40:48 0:19:27 Senior A 4 TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
14 BERGADA FORT MIQUEL 14 116 0:41:04 0:19:43 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
16 MICHEL ROGER MARTINEZ 15 95 0:41:17 0:19:49 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
17 BARAUT BACH JAUME 16 7 0:41:25 0:19:51 Veterans B 2 CORREDORS.CAT
18 PEREZ TEIXIDOR DAMIA 17 159 0:41:41 0:19:50 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
19 VELAZQUEZ CAMPS HANSI 18 76 0:42:00 0:20:13 Veterans A 2 CORREDORS.CAT
20 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 19 43 0:42:13 0:20:14 Veterans B 3 CAF RUNNERS
21 VENEGAS CRUZ ISAAC 20 108 0:42:27 0:20:24 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
22 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 21 5 0:42:36 0:19:59 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
23 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 22 35 0:42:38 0:19:52 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
24 LÓPEZ SOLIS JOSEP MANEL 23 128 0:42:44 0:20:05 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
25 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 24 142 0:43:31 0:20:37 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
26 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEX 25 48 0:43:31 0:20:47 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
27 VçZQUEZ BALBOA JOSE LUIS 26 126 0:44:01 0:21:12 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
28 NUNEZ COLOME XAVIER 27 51 0:44:11 0:21:07 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
29 COROMINAS PAGES JORDI 28 20 0:44:12 0:21:32 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
30 EL ASRY SEBAI SOUFIANE 29 27 0:44:15 0:20:30 Junior 1 KASAMEU
31 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 30 75 0:44:25 0:21:10 Veterans A 5 C E ALT EMPORDA
32 GONZALEZ DELGADO SERGIO 31 39 0:45:13 0:21:09 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
34 COLOMER TALLADA JORDI 32 19 0:45:16 0:21:31 Senior B 14 CAF RUNNERS
35 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 33 28 0:45:20 0:21:39 Senior B 15 CAF RUNNERS
36 PUJOL CALVET RAUL 34 163 0:45:25 0:21:43 Senior B 16 INDEPENDENT
37 PAGÈS BUCH XAVIER 35 138 0:45:28 0:22:05 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
38 REGALÓN MISAS ANTONIO 36 136 0:45:29 0:21:29 Senior B 18 INDEPENDENT
40 PULIDO PRAT IUAN 37 143 0:45:45 0:22:08 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
42 GIMENO LAZO PATRICK 38 91 0:46:11 0:22:51 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
43 PEREZ VALENCIA MIQUEL 39 101 0:46:21 0:22:14 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
44 ESTEVE ROLDAN CARLES 40 87 0:46:22 0:22:11 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
45 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 41 363 0:46:22 0:22:34 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
46 MORE SOLSONA JORDI 42 156 0:46:33 0:22:17 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
47 SERRADELL PUJOL VICENC 43 72 0:46:44 0:22:56 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
48 SANTOS CLOTAS ERIC 44 106 0:46:51 0:22:36 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
49 TURRO NOLLA MARC 45 157 0:46:52 0:22:08 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
50 VINAS PRADO ALEX 46 78 0:46:52 0:22:18 Senior B 23 INDEPENDENT
51 LLORENTE AYUSO JOSE MANUEL 47 122 0:46:56 0:22:34 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
52 OLLER PRIVAT EDUARD 48 97 0:47:00 0:21:59 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
53 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 49 62 0:47:01 0:22:35 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
54 ALMA HUGAS ALBERT 50 1 0:47:02 0:22:05 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
55 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ISMAEL 51 92 0:47:11 0:22:55 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
56 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ALEX 52 63 0:47:12 0:22:29 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
57 PAGES ESPU„A JORDI 53 165 0:47:14 0:22:56 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
58 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TONI 54 89 0:47:17 0:22:12 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
59 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 55 2 0:47:18 0:22:09 Veterans B 7 CAF RUNNERS
60 PI RIBAS GERARD 56 114 0:47:26 0:22:29 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
61 SALORT ESTARTUS MIQUEL 57 104 0:47:39 0:22:10 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
62 CAJAS LIA„O JAVIER 58 152 0:47:48 0:22:52 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
63 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 59 24 0:47:56 0:23:46 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
64 FABRA CASTILLO SERGI 60 131 0:48:23 0:23:25 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
65 BASSOLS SANS ANIOL 61 83 0:48:26 0:22:26 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
66 ROCA I AULINAS MARCEL 62 137 0:48:49 0:23:58 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
67 FABRA CALVEROL CARLES 63 88 0:48:49 0:24:17 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
68 SIERRA LUIS MIGUEL 64 124 0:48:50 0:24:15 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
69 BLANCO MORENO XAVI 65 111 0:49:01 0:24:25 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
70 CAROL PONS ENRIC 66 15 0:49:05 0:24:13 Veterans A 17 CAF RUNNERS
71 CALSINA PEREZ JOEL 67 13 0:49:16 0:23:13 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
73 MUNOZ GUERRERO DION 68 49 0:49:35 0:24:20 Veterans B 9 CORREDORS.CAT
74 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 69 21 0:49:56 0:24:14 208333333 Veterans B 10
75 CARMONA CID EDUARD 70 127 0:50:19 0:24:25 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
76 JOVE MARTINEZ ARNAU 71 358 0:50:25 0:24:33 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
78 JORDÀ ÁLVAREZ IVÓ 72 141 0:50:56 0:24:49 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
79 ROSELL BRUGUES JORDI 73 66 0:50:58 0:23:27 Veterans B 11 C A GIRONA
81 MALE CALVO RAMON 74 148 0:51:11 0:23:38 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
82 FLORES FORNAS ALEX 75 34 0:51:12 0:24:30 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
83 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 76 164 0:51:13 0:24:29 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
85 ARGUIJO RISCO XAVI 77 134 0:51:24 0:24:25 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
86 CALVO CROS IU 78 14 0:52:10 0:27:48 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
87 CRUZ GARCIA OLIVER 79 22 0:52:12 0:22:11 Junior 4 KASAMEU
88 ASSAT HARBOULI HATIM 80 6 0:52:12 0:22:11 Junior 5 KASAMEU
89 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 81 103 0:52:25 0:24:50 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
90 SANCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 82 68 0:52:28 0:25:06 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
91 MARTÍNEZ GIRÓ JESUS 83 139 0:52:32 0:25:50 Veterans A 21 INDEPENDENT
92 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 84 162 0:52:33 0:25:31 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
93 SANCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP M» 85 69 0:53:05 0:25:41 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
94 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 86 110 0:53:19 0:24:52 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
95 ROCA COLET XAVIER 87 59 0:53:23 0:26:13 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
96 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 88 123 0:53:24 0:26:22 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
97 PEREZ DOMNGUEZ SERGI 89 151 0:53:25 0:24:37 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
100 FINA ROMERO FERRAN 90 33 0:53:37 0:26:20 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
101 LOSANTOS VIÑOLAS LLUIS 91 117 0:53:37 0:27:34 Senior B 34 INDEPENDENT
102 YLLA LOPEZ JOSEP MARIA 92 80 0:53:48 0:25:32 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
103 MALLOL DESCARREGA ALEIX 93 44 0:53:50 0:24:12 Junior 7 CAF RUNNERS
104 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 94 153 0:53:55 0:27:27 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
105 BARAUT BARRIS MARC 95 8 0:53:59 0:26:31 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
106 PADILLA GRANADOS DANIEL 96 98 0:54:10 0:26:04 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
108 PANCORBO CINTAS CRISTOBAL 97 147 0:54:59 0:25:29 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
109 POUS DUNJÓ FRANCESC 98 130 0:55:01 0:26:10 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
110 BLASCO GUTIERREZ JAUME 99 10 0:55:04 0:26:08 Senior B 35 CORREDORS.CAT
112 MARTINEZ MATGES LLUIS 100 144 0:55:13 0:25:32 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
113 ARAUZ MARTINEZ ERIC 101 3 0:55:39 0:28:10 Senior B 36 INDEPENDENT
114 LINARES NADAL JORDI 102 145 0:55:58 0:26:37 Senior B 37 INDEPENDENT
115 TEIXIDOR FROU JOSEP 103 107 0:56:01 -10:-23:-24 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
117 REPILADO LOPEZ DAVID 104 56 0:56:21 0:27:26 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
118 LLACH BOSCO 105 135 0:56:30 0:26:51 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
119 FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO JOSUE 106 31 0:56:37 0:26:56 Senior B 38 CAF RUNNERS
120 ZAPATA OGOÑA ILLIAMS 107 81 0:56:44 0:27:16 Junior 10 KASAMEU
121 LLACH JORDI 108 133 0:56:50 0:26:51 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
122 SERRANO I JOVÉS JOSEP M» 109 73 0:57:13 0:27:35 Veterans A 28 CAF RUNNERS
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ ADRIA 110 32 0:57:22 0:27:34 Senior B 39 INDEPENDENT
124 PALOU DE COMASEMA LOPEZ JOAN 111 99 0:57:23 0:30:53 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
125 SERRA ANTON RAMON 112 394 0:57:32 0:26:59 Senior B 40 INDEPENDENT
126 BEL PACHECO AGUST 113 121 0:57:44 0:28:13 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
127 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 114 149 0:57:44 0:28:13 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
128 HARRANDOU MOHOU MOHA 115 40 0:57:45 -9:-57:-14 Junior 11 KASAMEU
129 COLL FERRER DAVID 116 17 0:57:51 0:27:34 Senior B 41 INDEPENDENT
130 AGUILAR RODRÍGEZ RAFAEL 117 120 0:57:57 0:28:14 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
131 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 118 119 0:58:10 0:27:11 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
133 GIRî ANGLADA JOAN 119 118 0:58:15 0:27:40 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
134 REPILADO LOPEZ IVAN 120 132 0:58:15 0:27:56 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
137 MOTA LUQUE MIQUEL 121 96 0:58:40 0:28:13 Senior B 42 INDEPENDENT
138 PELLICER BARTRES CARLOS 122 100 0:59:00 0:28:06 Senior B 43 INDEPENDENT
141 COSTA CASELLAS ALBERT 123 146 0:59:11 0:27:49 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
142 LLACH MALLART FERRAN 124 42 0:59:38 0:28:04 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
143 MALLOL DESCARREGA MARTê 125 45 0:59:45 0:27:22 Junior 12 CAF RUNNERS
145 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 126 341 1:01:23 0:28:45 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
146 COSTA VIDAL JOEL 127 86 1:01:32 0:30:40 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
151 BONAL MARTIN RAYMOND 128 84 1:03:44 0:26:39 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
153 MARTIN GONZALEZ VICTOR 129 46 1:03:53 0:29:23 Senior B 44 INDEPENDENT
154 PEY CAIRO SALVADOR 130 53 1:04:00 0:31:14 Senior B 45 INDEPENDENT
155 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 131 61 1:05:59 0:29:54 Senior B 46 INDEPENDENT
156 COLOMER BARBA JOAN ENRIC 132 18 1:08:13 0:32:15 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
157 FRANCISCO MASDEU MARC 133 36 1:10:10 0:31:10 Junior 15 KASAMEU
161 SOLER URRA EDUARD 134 74 0:24:47 0:24:47 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
162 ARAUZ MOLINA TOMAS 135 4 0:28:09 0:28:09 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
163 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ANTONIO 136 64 0:31:35 0:31:35 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
164 VERDIER TEIXIDOR MIQUEL 137 77 0:32:41 0:32:41 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Dones

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
15 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ CARME 1 129 0:41:06 0:19:55 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
33 MUÑOZ BRAVO LAURA 2 155 0:45:13 0:21:51 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
39 VIZUETA SÁNCHEZ MERCEDES PATRICIA 3 79 0:45:33 0:21:36 Senior B 2 CAF RUNNERS
41 RAMIREZ LOZANO LAURA 4 55 0:45:58 0:21:59 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
72 MASANET MASANET CHRISTINE 5 94 0:49:30 0:23:47 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
77 RODRIGUEZ ARCE MARIA LUZ 6 166 0:50:36 0:24:02 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
80 BRISA SARTÓN BEATRICE 7 12 0:51:10 0:24:07 Veterans B 1 CAF RUNNERS
84 NEWMAN ALICE 8 50 0:51:13 0:24:29 Senior A 2 CAF RUNNERS
98 RODENAS PARES TANIA 9 60 0:53:27 0:25:36 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
99 COBAS RUIZ FELI 10 115 0:53:33 0:26:55 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
107 DIAZ GARCIA ISABEL 11 26 0:54:13 0:26:25 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
111 LANZA GÓMEZ YURI VANESA 12 41 0:55:12 0:26:54 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
116 ROMERO MAYORGA CARMEN 13 65 0:56:03 0:27:15 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
132 MARTIN GUANTER SILVIA 14 47 0:58:13 0:27:39 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
135 RUIZ GARCÍA CARME 15 154 0:58:27 0:27:38 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
136 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 16 158 0:58:32 0:28:23 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
139 SANJUAN PRIVAT CLARA 17 71 0:59:06 0:28:38 Senior A 3 KASAMEU
140 RIERA OSUNA EVA 18 58 0:59:08 0:28:43 Senior A 4 KASAMEU
144 MARTINEZ BUCARDO LAURA 19 93 1:01:22 0:29:06 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
147 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 20 11 1:01:35 0:29:39 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
148 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ PILI 21 125 1:01:59 0:29:05 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
149 DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA IMMA 22 25 1:03:11 0:29:44 Veterans B 4 CAF RUNNERS
150 COBO MEJIAS MARI CARMEN 23 16 1:03:28 0:29:43 Veterans A 6 CAF RUNNERS
152 FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO ERICA 24 30 1:03:53 0:29:24 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
158 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 25 29 1:10:10 0:32:43 Senior A 7 KASAMEU
159 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTA 26 37 1:10:10 0:32:43 Junior 1 KASAMEU
160 FRANCISCO MASCÉU EVA 27 348 1:10:11 0:49:40 Junior 2 KASAMEU
165 PALACIOS LÓPEZ PAULA 28 52 0:33:22 0:33:22 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
166 SÁNCHEZ MARTIN JULIA 29 113 0:52:16 0:52:16 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT