CLASSIFICACIÓ 2019

10th URBAN RACE OF SAN JOSE

OVERALL 10KM

Class Surnames Name Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 Garrote Gerard 188 0:32:34 0:15:54 Senior B 1 C A Figueres
2 Cruz Infantes Joseluis 31 0:32:43 0:15:40 Senior B 2 Independent
3 Gamero Casellas Adria 44 0:33:43 0:16:06 Senior B 3 C A Olot Terra Volcans
4 Ruiz Culianez Jose Mario 111 0:34:01 0:16:22 Senior B 4 Independent
5 Pages Puigdevall Josep 143 0:34:27 0:16:29 Senior B 5 Independent
6 Bernat Pawe Joan 203 0:34:35 0:16:28 Veterans A 1 Independent
7 Padrosa Montenegro Marti 92 0:34:53 0:16:22 Senior B 6 Independent
8 Esteban Silva Hector 37 0:36:22 0:17:35 Senior B 7 C A Figueres
9 Cano Bach Carles 184 0:36:51 0:17:30 Veterans A 2 Independent
10 Mallol Bataller Joan 68 0:37:12 0:17:51 Veterans B 1 C A Figueres
11 León Marin David 194 0:37:25 0:18:00 Senior A 1 Independent
12 Escobar Martin Jonathan 35 0:37:31 0:18:04 Veterans A 3 C A Figueres
13 Llorente Ayuso Jose Manuel 160 0:37:44 0:18:06 Veterans A 4 Independent
14 Velazquez Camps Hansi (Jaume) 126 0:37:49 0:18:28 Veterans A 5 Corredors.cat
15 Martinez Michel 218 0:38:09 0:18:12 Veterans B 2 Independent
16 Pallarols Guillem 215 0:38:28 0:18:16 Senior B 8 Independent
17 Taboas Albiol Carles 123 0:38:37 0:18:24 Veterans B 3 Independent
18 Arcila Zuluaga Hermilson 8 0:38:43 0:18:14 Veterans B 4 Independent
19 Bardera Buxeda Jaume 12 0:38:47 0:18:10 Veterans A 6 Independent
20 Puig Roig Marti 219 0:38:56 0:18:43 Veterans A 7 Independent
21 Regalon Misas Antonio 100 0:39:06 0:18:35 Senior B 9 Independent
22 Abad Martinez Carles 168 0:39:14 0:19:00 Veterans A 8 Independent
23 Bassas Torrent Sònia 189 0:39:18 0:18:47 Veterans A 1 Independent
24 Roig Agea Nil 355 0:39:18 0:18:26 Junior 1 C.N. Olot
25 Jove Munoz David 59 0:39:19 0:19:06 Veterans A 9 Independent
26 Rey Pulido Jesús 195 0:39:23 0:19:11 Senior B 10 Independent
27 Rebull Bramon Manel 210 0:39:36 0:18:32 Senior A 2 Independent
28 Pili Pili Giorgio 190 0:39:45 0:18:54 Veterans B 5 Club Tr Running Esport Parra
29 Vivas Valiente Alfonso 185 0:40:09 0:19:38 Senior B 11 Independent
30 Salellas Lluís 202 0:40:23 0:18:54 Veterans A 10 Independent
31 Lujan Sanchez Jorge 66 0:40:27 0:19:40 Veterans A 11 Independent
32 Jorda Alvarez Ivo 58 0:40:41 0:19:40 Senior B 12 Independent
33 Planes Massó Josep 179 0:40:47 0:19:31 Veterans A 12 Independent
34 Santolaria Clavaguera Jaume 186 0:40:49 0:19:47 Senior B 13 Independent
35 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 70 0:41:04 0:19:26 Junior 2 C A Figueres
36 Iranzo Rodriguez Jesus 56 0:41:05 0:19:35 Senior B 14 Independent
37 Calvo Cros Iu 134 0:41:19 0:19:33 Senior B 15 Independent
38 Crescenti Fabio 29 0:41:22 0:19:33 Senior B 16 Independent
39 Ponsati Planella Eloi 98 0:41:30 0:19:28 Junior 3 Independent
40 Soms Fabrega Lluis 121 0:41:37 0:20:09 Veterans A 13 Independent
41 Fernández Sánchez Toni 301 0:41:57 0:19:47 Veterans B 6 Independent
42 Ayas Linde Miguel Angel 10 0:42:03 0:20:33 Veterans A 14 Corredors.cat
43 Baro Orfila Arcadi 133 0:42:17 0:20:08 Junior 4 Independent
44 Marti Catala Marc 73 0:42:28 0:21:56 Senior A 3 Independent
45 Pararols Buxalleu Joan 209 0:42:34 0:20:46 Veterans A 15 Independent
46 Viñas Prado Alex 204 0:42:40 0:20:10 Senior B 17 Independent
47 Fabra Castillo Sergi 39 0:42:43 0:21:02 Senior B 18 Independent
48 Roig Planella Artur 106 0:43:11 0:21:01 Veterans B 7 Independent
49 Pellejero Mestre Carlos 96 0:43:23 0:20:12 Veterans B 8 Caf Runners
50 Roig Ferres Jordi 205 0:43:23 0:20:31 Veterans A 16 Independent
51 Grandperret Gonzalez Alex 138 0:43:31 0:20:34 Junior 5 Independent
52 Municoy Terol Marti 84 0:43:31 0:20:34 Senior A 4 Independent
53 Gich Asensio Pere 48 0:43:34 0:20:16 Veterans B 9 Gich's Sessions Navata
54 Poblet Mas Guillem 299 0:43:36 0:21:11 Senior B 19 Independent
55 Albuixech Gonzalez Ruben 130 0:43:37 0:20:47 Senior B 20 Independent
56 Masquef Creus Jordi 1 0:43:48 0:21:01 Senior B 21 Independent
57 Prigorian - Vlad 99 0:43:48 0:20:45 Junior 6 Independent
58 Quintana Gabàs Pol 165 0:44:08 0:20:11 Senior A 5 Independent
59 Benitez Benitez Patricia 13 0:44:18 0:21:22 Senior B 1 C A Figueres
60 Flores Fornas Alex 42 0:44:18 0:21:13 Veterans A 17 C A Figueres
61 Llach Jordi 191 0:44:40 0:20:53 Veterans B 10 Independent
62 Cajas Liaño Javier 208 0:44:51 0:21:46 Senior B 22 Independent
63 Maso Tarres Josep 76 0:44:58 0:21:16 Veterans B 11 C A Lloret La Selva
64 Herrera González Lluis 164 0:45:15 0:22:02 Veterans A 18 Independent
65 Vidal Alberti Carles 198 0:45:30 0:22:15 Veterans A 19 Independent
66 Hermosa Miguez Antonio 199 0:45:31 0:21:11 Senior A 6 Independent
67 Massalle Puig Guillem 77 0:45:47 0:21:23 Senior B 23 Independent
68 Sala Adam Jaume 146 0:45:54 0:22:08 Senior B 24 Escala-empuries Flama 91
69 Martínez Giró Jesús 159 0:46:20 0:22:16 Veterans A 20 Independent
70 Roig Casademont Miquel 144 0:46:23 0:22:04 Veterans B 12 Independent
71 Baro Nin Ferran 132 0:46:33 0:21:49 Veterans A 21 Independent
72 Compte Pla Josep 24 0:46:46 0:21:09 Senior B 25 Independent
73 Clotet Jordan Mireia 21 0:46:48 0:22:06 Veterans A 2 C A Figueres
74 Masanet Masanet Christine 75 0:46:48 0:22:12 Veterans A 3 Independent
75 Gómez Gómez Juan Antonio 197 0:46:54 0:22:12 Veterans A 22 Independent
76 Camara Lopez Francisco Javier 157 0:47:01 0:22:56 Veterans B 13 Independent
77 Mota Luque Miquel 175 0:47:21 0:23:06 Senior B 26 Independent
78 Garcia Cano Mariona 137 0:47:25 0:23:06 Senior B 2 Independent
79 Blasco Gutierrez Jaume 163 0:47:26 0:22:07 Senior B 27 Independent
80 Martinez Matges Luis 174 0:47:40 0:22:15 Veterans A 23 Independent
81 Macias Alcivar Gemma 181 0:48:04 0:23:34 Senior A 1 Independent
82 Sanchez Fabrega Juan Carlos 212 0:48:07 0:23:04 Veterans A 24 Independent
83 Sanchez Vilarrasa Sandra 114 0:48:14 0:22:40 Senior B 3 Independent
84 Pujol Soler Carles 217 0:48:21 0:24:21 Senior B 28 Independent
85 Vinardell Colom Susana 178 0:48:25 0:23:32 Veterans A 4 Independent
86 Texidor Bota Miquel 177 0:48:26 0:23:32 Senior B 29 Independent
87 Vilanova Godoy Gerard 187 0:48:52 0:22:52 Veterans A 25 Independent
88 Llach Mallart Ferran 62 0:48:57 0:23:19 Veterans A 26 C A Figueres
89 Modonell Alberch Núria 166 0:49:07 0:23:06 Senior B 4 Independent
90 Lopez Bassons Isa 206 0:49:08 0:23:08 Senior B 5 Independent
91 Lopez Bassons Juan Carlos 207 0:49:10 0:23:08 Veterans A 27 Independent
92 Hidalgo Garcia Rosa 54 0:49:17 0:23:40 Veterans A 5 C A Figueres
93 Pijoan Amiel Pol 216 0:49:20 0:23:05 Senior A 7 Independent
94 Serrano Joves Josep Maria 116 0:49:22 0:23:43 Veterans A 28 C A Figueres
95 Soler Teixidor Marc 120 0:49:35 0:22:59 Senior B 30 Independent
96 Vicens Mesquida Marc 214 0:49:36 0:24:16 Senior B 31 Independent
97 Guiral Marruedo Victor 161 0:49:37 0:22:54 Senior B 32 Independent
98 Cabas Ruiz Feli 167 0:50:14 0:24:30 Senior B 6 Independent
99 Otero Prim Daniel 142 0:50:26 0:24:13 Senior B 33 Independent
100 Guich Astor Marc 139 0:50:27 0:24:13 Senior B 34 Independent
101 Guillaumes Pich Pere 52 0:50:36 0:24:09 Veterans A 29 Independent
102 Municoy Terol Julia 83 0:50:38 0:25:00 Senior A 2 Independent
103 Bel Pacheco Agustí 180 0:50:38 0:25:04 Veterans B 14 Independent
104 Marti Juanola Dolors 74 0:50:41 0:24:16 Veterans A 6 Independent
105 Belhaj El Mezouak Mohamed 221 0:50:42 0:23:12 Junior 7 Independent
106 ?dorsal #371 371 0:50:45 0:24:35 - 1
107 Vilar Planella Maria 128 0:50:49 0:24:50 Junior 1 Independent
108 Lorenzo Pairo Alex 64 0:50:58 0:22:29 Junior 8 Independent
109 Vicens Mesquida Amanda 213 0:51:15 0:24:19 Senior A 3 Independent
110 Casellas Fernandez Xavier 20 0:51:21 0:24:50 Junior 9 Independent
111 Coll Ferrer David 23 0:51:40 0:23:33 Senior B 35 Independent
112 Albert Riera Albert 192 0:51:40 0:23:33 Senior B 36 Independent
113 Anglada Juncarol Albert 131 0:52:22 0:25:02 Senior B 37 Independent
114 modolell Alberch custom 140 0:52:22 0:25:02 Senior B 7 Independent
115 cardeña Rodriguez Alex 200 0:52:30 0:24:24 Senior B 38 Independent
116 Costa Casellas Albert 162 0:52:37 0:24:49 Veterans A 30 Independent
117 Lambea González Joan 201 0:52:41 0:25:06 Junior 10 Independent
118 El Gharbaoui Omar 222 0:52:45 0:23:38 Junior 11 Independent
119 Gonzalez Sanchez Carol 51 0:52:47 0:24:18 Senior B 8 Independent
120 Rivas Diaz Carlos 101 0:53:04 0:25:43 Veterans A 31 Independent
121 Benito Coderch Victor 172 0:53:24 0:23:53 Junior 12 Independent
122 Guitart Fernández Robert 196 0:53:24 0:24:19 Senior B 39 Independent
123 Ayter Coderch Marina 171 0:53:26 0:23:52 Junior 2 Independent
124 Casas Carreras Joaquima 211 0:53:30 0:26:11 Veterans B 1 Independent
125 Corbalan Corbalan Monica 25 0:53:50 0:25:11 Veterans A 7 Independent
126 Gallino Georgio 193 0:53:56 0:26:15 Veterans B 15 Independent
127 Anton Serra Ramon 2 0:54:26 0:24:23 Senior B 40 Independent
128 head Cabanas Angels 17 0:54:37 0:26:25 Veterans B 2 Independent
129 Garcia Prat Marti 220 0:54:37 0:26:27 Veterans A 32 Independent
130 Rodriguez Lopez Vanessa 104 0:55:01 0:25:39 Veterans A 8 Independent
131 Garcia Ojalvo Alejandra 46 0:55:42 0:26:30 Veterans A 9 Independent
132 stone Sumalla Albert 173 0:55:43 0:25:50 Veterans B 16 Independent
133 Pey Cairó Salvador 156 0:56:23 0:28:00 Senior B 41 Independent
134 Oliveras Ayter Joan 170 0:56:27 0:27:38 Veterans B 17 Independent
135 Banos Valley Tamar 11 1:01:43 0:29:22 Veterans A 10 Independent
136 Isart Valle Natina 57 1:02:24 0:28:33 Senior B 9 Independent

OVERALL 5KM

Class Surnames Name Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 Essalmi Bachri Abdessamad 36 0:16:00 Senior A 1 Club Alpi Palamós
2 Lama Belmar Guillem 61 0:17:09 Senior B 1 Independent
3 Maquilon Pallerola Josep 72 0:17:39 Senior B 2 Independent
4 Fraile Blanco Fernando 43 0:17:41 Veterans A 1 Independent
5 Moreno De Tena Juan 141 0:18:27 Senior B 3 C A Figueres
6 Pano Soriano Sergio 95 0:19:05 Junior 1 Independent
7 Fernandez Busquets Alex 391 0:19:40 Junior 2 Independent
8 Deulofeu Reixach Joana 34 0:20:12 Veterans A 1 C A Girona
9 Mallol Descarrega Aleix 69 0:20:42 Junior 3 C A Figueres
10 Cusi Sànchez Pere 302 0:21:12 Senior B 4 Independent
11 Elia Teo 359 0:21:32 Junior 4 Independent
12 Maldonado Guerrero Andres 67 0:21:32 Veterans A 2 Independent
13 Benslaiman Aiman 399 0:21:39 Junior 5 Independent
14 Rossell Oliveras Nuria 109 0:21:50 Senior B 1 C A Girona
15 Moreno Acacio Hector 356 0:21:55 Veterans A 3 Independent
16 Mallol Descarrega Marti 71 0:21:56 Junior 6 C A Figueres
17 Vilademat Moner Dani 155 0:22:08 Senior B 5 Independent
18 Hereida Álvarez David 395 0:22:27 Junior 7 Independent
19 Ylla Lopez Josep Maria 129 0:22:42 Senior A 2 Independent
20 Verdaguer Vila Guillem 369 0:22:48 Junior 8 Independent
137 Brugues Arnaiz Ignasi 16 0:23:01 Senior B 42 Independent
21 Berrojo Dominguez Isabel 14 0:23:04 Veterans A 2 Independent
22 Carrasco Darnes Abril 82 0:23:06 Senior B 2 C A Figueres
23 Pancorbo Cintas Cristobal 154 0:23:18 Senior A 3 Independent
24 Cairo Alvero Xavier 18 0:23:23 Veterans A 4 Independent
25 Pozo Gallego Carmen 94 0:23:42 Senior B 3 Independent
26 Soler Pardo Pilar 119 0:23:46 Senior B 4 Independent
27 Cardozo Giron Janett 304 0:23:51 Veterans B 1 Independent
28 Garcia Marti Cristina 45 0:23:57 Senior B 5 C A Figueres
29 Porras Roman Expi 151 0:24:14 Senior B 6 Independent
30 Gomez Salvado Marta 50 0:24:20 Senior B 7 C A Figueres
31 Giro Aranda Kiko 49 0:24:26 Veterans A 5 Tocavents de l'Albera- Garriguella
32 Blanco Multa Antonio 365 0:24:32 Senior A 4 Independent
33 Guiteras Perez Silvia Lourdes 53 0:25:00 Veterans B 2 C A Figueres
34 Granados Ramirez Fernando 368 0:25:01 Veterans A 6 Independent
35 Rosco Senra Erika 108 0:25:08 Senior B 8 C A Figueres
36 Rodriguez Galvin Vanessa 103 0:25:22 Senior B 9 C A Figueres
37 Padilla Granados Daniel 91 0:25:22 Veterans A 7 C A Figueres
38 Monterde Puig dildos 393 0:25:24 Senior B 10 Independent
39 Vilanova Fiol Robert 127 0:25:47 Senior B 6 Independent
40 Lorente Barbero Carmen 396 0:26:12 Senior B 11 Independent
41 Alvarez Aragón Inma 394 0:26:14 Veterans A 3 Independent
42 Moner Matabosch Odette 81 0:26:19 Senior B 12 C A Figueres
43 Serra Demiquels Mireia 115 0:26:22 Senior A 1 Independent
44 Perez Serradell Jaume 380 0:26:31 Veterans A 8 Independent
45 Muñoz Espinoza Jordi 351 0:26:34 Junior 9 Independent
46 Soler moyano Lluc 352 0:26:36 Junior 10 Independent
47 Sarola Juanola Albert 383 0:26:41 Veterans A 9 Independent
48 Darnes Bosch Imma 32 0:26:47 Veterans B 3 C A Figueres
49 Caner Valls Arnau 135 0:26:56 Junior 11 Independent
50 Caner Account Jordi 19 0:26:56 Veterans A 10 Independent
51 Pano Soriano Gonzalo 93 0:26:57 Junior 12 Independent
52 Navarra Llorens Narcia 385 0:26:58 Junior 13 Independent
53 Soler Romero Broad 107 0:26:58 Junior 1 Independent
54 Casals Llorens Laura 386 0:26:59 Senior B 13 Independent
55 Crespo Collell Clara 30 0:27:11 Senior A 2 Independent
138 Dalmau Ramos Sabina 158 0:27:14 Senior B 10 Independent
56 Rojas nurseries Luis 348 0:27:16 Junior 14 Independent
57 Lachaal El Khaddar Ayoub 223 0:27:16 Junior 15 Independent
58 Fabri Sureda Marina 40 0:27:16 Senior A 3 Independent
59 Gary Llensa Susanna 149 0:27:20 Veterans A 4 Independent
60 Melgarejo Cardozo Alvaro 347 0:27:22 Junior 16 Independent
61 Miron Miron Stefania 80 0:27:47 Senior B 14 Tocavents de l'Albera- Garriguella
62 Fernandez Perez Adria 41 0:28:33 Senior B 7 Independent
63 Albarran Ordas Paula 3 0:28:39 Senior B 15 Independent
64 Lorenzo Vazquez Isabel 398 0:28:48 Senior B 16 Independent
65 Armengol Garcia Albert 358 0:29:13 Veterans B 1 Independent
66 Lema Altamirano Clara 357 0:29:18 Senior B 17 Independent
67 Cardozo Vásquez Alex 363 0:29:18 Junior 17 Independent
68 Gonzales Chaves Maria 376 0:29:20 Veterans B 4 Independent
69 Concha Cordozo Ezequiel Boris 362 0:29:22 Junior 18 Independent
70 Gómez Berrocal Rafael Ezequiel 366 0:29:52 Senior B 8 Independent
71 Fong Ramirez crystal Empress 367 0:29:52 Senior B 18 Independent
72 Soler Conde Encarni 118 0:30:22 Veterans A 5 Independent
73 Ronald Montblanc Anna 360 0:30:24 Junior 2 Independent
74 Montblanc De Los Santos Irene 361 0:30:24 Veterans A 6 Independent
75 weaver Capallera Anna 124 0:30:32 Senior B 19 Independent
76 Pacheco Torres Leila 90 0:30:33 Senior B 20 Independent
77 Lorenzo García Pablo 382 0:30:47 Junior 19 Independent
78 Davidson Wood Tony 33 0:30:47 Veterans B 2 Independent
79 Ruiz Simon Silvia 145 0:30:48 Senior A 4 Independent
80 Cardozo Ordóñez Juan Jose 364 0:31:00 Veterans A 11 Independent
81 Navarra Prat Carla 392 0:31:30 Junior 3 Independent
82 Mallol Blay Estel 148 0:31:30 Junior 4 Independent
83 Lorenzo García Bruno 381 0:32:04 Junior 20 Independent
84 Lorenzo Ruiz Javier 65 0:32:04 Senior B 9 Independent
85 Vila Morales Maria 370 0:32:34 Senior B 21 Independent
139 bathtubs Rabasa Agnes 182 0:33:11 Senior A 4 Independent
140 Inza Pellicer Julia 183 0:33:11 Senior B 11 Independent
86 Perez Zarco Jose Maria 97 0:33:25 Senior B 10 Independent
87 Perez Collado Daniel 379 0:33:26 Junior 21 Independent
88 Ruiz Belmonte Jose Manuel 110 0:33:29 Veterans B 3 Independent
89 Pinar Mateus Maria Angels 389 0:33:30 Veterans A 7 Independent
90 Angelah Blanes Joan 387 0:33:30 Veterans A 12 Independent
91 Bernal Casado Esteban 147 0:34:39 Veterans B 4 Independent
92 Blanco Ruiz Joan 15 0:34:39 Veterans B 5 Independent
93 Ubach Sanchez Clara 373 0:39:50 Junior 5 Independent
94 Mir Castle Olga 372 0:41:28 Senior B 22 Independent
95 Olmedo Delestac Mª Angels 86 0:42:09 Veterans B 5 Independent
96 Alaberch Obradors Maria Asuncion 390 0:42:20 Veterans B 6 Independent
97 Perez Duarte Ibelka 349 0:43:28 Junior 6 Independent
98 Gouzoula puffs charity 350 0:43:28 Junior 7 Independent
99 Sanchez Martin Isabel 353 0:43:37 Veterans B 7 Independent
100 plan sadurni 354 0:44:16 Veterans B 6 Independent
101 Vivas Robles Alfonso 377 0:44:23 Junior 22 Independent
102 Robles Rodriguez Julia 378 0:44:35 Senior A 5 Independent
103 Vivas Robles Adrián 375 0:44:36 Junior 23 Independent
104 Rodriguez Gutierrez Julia 374 0:44:36 Veterans B 8 Independent
141 Alonso Ramos Toni 5 0:45:19 Veterans B 18 Independent
142 Alonso Cortada Laia Mei 4 0:45:19 Junior 3 Independent
105 Aparicio AUPI Anna 6 0:47:29 Veterans A 8 Independent
106 Ruiz gazules Isabel 47 0:47:29 Veterans B 9 Independent
107 Mena Silva Claudia 78 0:48:17 Junior 8 Independent
108 Brachowicz Motorcycles Frida 384 0:48:18 Senior B 23 Independent
109 Salazar Silva Elisabeth 117 0:48:18 Senior B 24 Independent
143 Cortada Descamps Nuria 28 0:48:20 Senior B 12 Independent
144 Cortada Descamps Carmen 27 0:48:22 Veterans B 3 Independent
110 Llado Saus Agnes 63 0:49:04 Senior B 25 Independent
111 neck Jerez Big 397 0:49:12 Veterans B 10 Independent
112 Esteban Gómez Fina 303 0:49:12 Veterans B 11 Independent
113 Soler Gratacós Lidia 388 0:49:16 Veterans B 12 Independent
114 Isern Torrent Mar 150 0:57:23 Junior 9 Independent
115 Torrent Blanco Monica 152 0:57:28 Senior B 26 Independent
116 Isern Torrent She 153 0:57:28 Junior 10 Independent

OVERALL MEN

10KM

Class Surnames Name Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 Garrote Gerard 188 0:32:34 0:15:54 Senior B 1 C A Figueres
2 Cruz Infantes Joseluis 31 0:32:43 0:15:40 Senior B 2 Independent
3 Gamero Casellas Adria 44 0:33:43 0:16:06 Senior B 3 C A Olot Terra Volcans
4 Ruiz Culianez Jose Mario 111 0:34:01 0:16:22 Senior B 4 Independent
5 Pages Puigdevall Josep 143 0:34:27 0:16:29 Senior B 5 Independent
6 Bernat Pawe Joan 203 0:34:35 0:16:28 Veterans A 1 Independent
7 Padrosa Montenegro Marti 92 0:34:53 0:16:22 Senior B 6 Independent
8 Esteban Silva Hector 37 0:36:22 0:17:35 Senior B 7 C A Figueres
9 Cano Bach Carles 184 0:36:51 0:17:30 Veterans A 2 Independent
10 Mallol Bataller Joan 68 0:37:12 0:17:51 Veterans B 1 C A Figueres
11 León Marin David 194 0:37:25 0:18:00 Senior A 1 Independent
12 Escobar Martin Jonathan 35 0:37:31 0:18:04 Veterans A 3 C A Figueres
13 Llorente Ayuso Jose Manuel 160 0:37:44 0:18:06 Veterans A 4 Independent
14 Velazquez Camps Hansi (Jaume) 126 0:37:49 0:18:28 Veterans A 5 Corredors.cat
15 Martinez Michel 218 0:38:09 0:18:12 Veterans B 2 Independent
16 Pallarols Guillem 215 0:38:28 0:18:16 Senior B 8 Independent
17 Taboas Albiol Carles 123 0:38:37 0:18:24 Veterans B 3 Independent
18 Arcila Zuluaga Hermilson 8 0:38:43 0:18:14 Veterans B 4 Independent
19 Bardera Buxeda Jaume 12 0:38:47 0:18:10 Veterans A 6 Independent
20 Puig Roig Marti 219 0:38:56 0:18:43 Veterans A 7 Independent
21 Regalon Misas Antonio 100 0:39:06 0:18:35 Senior B 9 Independent
22 Abad Martinez Carles 168 0:39:14 0:19:00 Veterans A 8 Independent
24 Roig Agea Nil 355 0:39:18 0:18:26 Junior 1 C.N. Olot
25 Jove Munoz David 59 0:39:19 0:19:06 Veterans A 9 Independent
26 Rey Pulido Jesús 195 0:39:23 0:19:11 Senior B 10 Independent
27 Rebull Bramon Manel 210 0:39:36 0:18:32 Senior A 2 Independent
28 Pili Pili Giorgio 190 0:39:45 0:18:54 Veterans B 5 Club Tr Running Esport Parra
29 Vivas Valiente Alfonso 185 0:40:09 0:19:38 Senior B 11 Independent
30 Salellas Lluís 202 0:40:23 0:18:54 Veterans A 10 Independent
31 Lujan Sanchez Jorge 66 0:40:27 0:19:40 Veterans A 11 Independent
32 Jorda Alvarez Ivo 58 0:40:41 0:19:40 Senior B 12 Independent
33 Planes Massó Josep 179 0:40:47 0:19:31 Veterans A 12 Independent
34 Santolaria Clavaguera Jaume 186 0:40:49 0:19:47 Senior B 13 Independent
35 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 70 0:41:04 0:19:26 Junior 2 C A Figueres
36 Iranzo Rodriguez Jesus 56 0:41:05 0:19:35 Senior B 14 Independent
37 Calvo Cros Iu 134 0:41:19 0:19:33 Senior B 15 Independent
38 Crescenti Fabio 29 0:41:22 0:19:33 Senior B 16 Independent
39 Ponsati Planella Eloi 98 0:41:30 0:19:28 Junior 3 Independent
40 Soms Fabrega Lluis 121 0:41:37 0:20:09 Veterans A 13 Independent
41 Fernández Sánchez Toni 301 0:41:57 0:19:47 Veterans B 6 Independent
42 Ayas Linde Miguel Angel 10 0:42:03 0:20:33 Veterans A 14 Corredors.cat
43 Baro Orfila Arcadi 133 0:42:17 0:20:08 Junior 4 Independent
44 Marti Catala Marc 73 0:42:28 0:21:56 Senior A 3 Independent
45 Pararols Buxalleu Joan 209 0:42:34 0:20:46 Veterans A 15 Independent
46 Viñas Prado Alex 204 0:42:40 0:20:10 Senior B 17 Independent
47 Fabra Castillo Sergi 39 0:42:43 0:21:02 Senior B 18 Independent
48 Roig Planella Artur 106 0:43:11 0:21:01 Veterans B 7 Independent
49 Pellejero Mestre Carlos 96 0:43:23 0:20:12 Veterans B 8 Caf Runners
50 Roig Ferres Jordi 205 0:43:23 0:20:31 Veterans A 16 Independent
51 Grandperret Gonzalez Alex 138 0:43:31 0:20:34 Junior 5 Independent
52 Municoy Terol Marti 84 0:43:31 0:20:34 Senior A 4 Independent
53 Gich Asensio Pere 48 0:43:34 0:20:16 Veterans B 9 Gich's Sessions Navata
54 Poblet Mas Guillem 299 0:43:36 0:21:11 Senior B 19 Independent
55 Albuixech Gonzalez Ruben 130 0:43:37 0:20:47 Senior B 20 Independent
56 Masquef Creus Jordi 1 0:43:48 0:21:01 Senior B 21 Independent
57 Prigorian - Vlad 99 0:43:48 0:20:45 Junior 6 Independent
58 Quintana Gabàs Pol 165 0:44:08 0:20:11 Senior A 5 Independent
60 Flores Fornas Alex 42 0:44:18 0:21:13 Veterans A 17 C A Figueres
61 Llach Jordi 191 0:44:40 0:20:53 Veterans B 10 Independent
62 Cajas Liaño Javier 208 0:44:51 0:21:46 Senior B 22 Independent
63 Maso Tarres Josep 76 0:44:58 0:21:16 Veterans B 11 C A Lloret La Selva
64 Herrera González Lluis 164 0:45:15 0:22:02 Veterans A 18 Independent
65 Vidal Alberti Carles 198 0:45:30 0:22:15 Veterans A 19 Independent
66 Hermosa Miguez Antonio 199 0:45:31 0:21:11 Senior A 6 Independent
67 Massalle Puig Guillem 77 0:45:47 0:21:23 Senior B 23 Independent
68 Sala Adam Jaume 146 0:45:54 0:22:08 Senior B 24 Escala-empuries Flama 91
69 Martínez Giró Jesús 159 0:46:20 0:22:16 Veterans A 20 Independent
70 Roig Casademont Miquel 144 0:46:23 0:22:04 Veterans B 12 Independent
71 Baro Nin Ferran 132 0:46:33 0:21:49 Veterans A 21 Independent
72 Compte Pla Josep 24 0:46:46 0:21:09 Senior B 25 Independent
75 Gómez Gómez Juan Antonio 197 0:46:54 0:22:12 Veterans A 22 Independent
76 Camara Lopez Francisco Javier 157 0:47:01 0:22:56 Veterans B 13 Independent
77 Mota Luque Miquel 175 0:47:21 0:23:06 Senior B 26 Independent
79 Blasco Gutierrez Jaume 163 0:47:26 0:22:07 Senior B 27 Independent
80 Martinez Matges Luis 174 0:47:40 0:22:15 Veterans A 23 Independent
82 Sanchez Fabrega Juan Carlos 212 0:48:07 0:23:04 Veterans A 24 Independent
84 Pujol Soler Carles 217 0:48:21 0:24:21 Senior B 28 Independent
86 Texidor Bota Miquel 177 0:48:26 0:23:32 Senior B 29 Independent
87 Vilanova Godoy Gerard 187 0:48:52 0:22:52 Veterans A 25 Independent
88 Llach Mallart Ferran 62 0:48:57 0:23:19 Veterans A 26 C A Figueres
91 Lopez Bassons Juan Carlos 207 0:49:10 0:23:08 Veterans A 27 Independent
93 Pijoan Amiel Pol 216 0:49:20 0:23:05 Senior A 7 Independent
94 Serrano Joves Josep Maria 116 0:49:22 0:23:43 Veterans A 28 C A Figueres
95 Soler Teixidor Marc 120 0:49:35 0:22:59 Senior B 30 Independent
96 Vicens Mesquida Marc 214 0:49:36 0:24:16 Senior B 31 Independent
97 Guiral Marruedo Victor 161 0:49:37 0:22:54 Senior B 32 Independent
99 Otero Prim Daniel 142 0:50:26 0:24:13 Senior B 33 Independent
100 Guich Astor Marc 139 0:50:27 0:24:13 Senior B 34 Independent
101 Guillaumes Pich Pere 52 0:50:36 0:24:09 Veterans A 29 Independent
103 Bel Pacheco Agustí 180 0:50:38 0:25:04 Veterans B 14 Independent
105 Belhaj El Mezouak Mohamed 221 0:50:42 0:23:12 Junior 7 Independent
106 ?dorsal #371 371 0:50:45 0:24:35 - 1
108 Lorenzo Pairo Alex 64 0:50:58 0:22:29 Junior 8 Independent
110 Casellas Fernandez Xavier 20 0:51:21 0:24:50 Junior 9 Independent
111 Coll Ferrer David 23 0:51:40 0:23:33 Senior B 35 Independent
112 Albert Riera Albert 192 0:51:40 0:23:33 Senior B 36 Independent
113 Anglada Juncarol Albert 131 0:52:22 0:25:02 Senior B 37 Independent
115 cardeña Rodriguez Alex 200 0:52:30 0:24:24 Senior B 38 Independent
116 Costa Casellas Albert 162 0:52:37 0:24:49 Veterans A 30 Independent
117 Lambea González Joan 201 0:52:41 0:25:06 Junior 10 Independent
118 El Gharbaoui Omar 222 0:52:45 0:23:38 Junior 11 Independent
120 Rivas Diaz Carlos 101 0:53:04 0:25:43 Veterans A 31 Independent
121 Benito Coderch Victor 172 0:53:24 0:23:53 Junior 12 Independent
122 Guitart Fernández Robert 196 0:53:24 0:24:19 Senior B 39 Independent
126 Gallino Georgio 193 0:53:56 0:26:15 Veterans B 15 Independent
127 Anton Serra Ramon 2 0:54:26 0:24:23 Senior B 40 Independent
129 Garcia Prat Marti 220 0:54:37 0:26:27 Veterans A 32 Independent
132 stone Sumalla Albert 173 0:55:43 0:25:50 Veterans B 16 Independent
133 Pey Cairó Salvador 156 0:56:23 0:28:00 Senior B 41 Independent
134 Oliveras Ayter Joan 170 0:56:27 0:27:38 Veterans B 17 Independent

OVERALL WOMEN

10KM

Class Surnames Name Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
23 Bassas Torrent Sònia 189 0:39:18 0:18:47 Veterans A 1 Independent
59 Benitez Benitez Patricia 13 0:44:18 0:21:22 Senior B 1 C A Figueres
73 Clotet Jordan Mireia 21 0:46:48 0:22:06 Veterans A 2 C A Figueres
74 Masanet Masanet Christine 75 0:46:48 0:22:12 Veterans A 3 Independent
78 Garcia Cano Mariona 137 0:47:25 0:23:06 Senior B 2 Independent
81 Macias Alcivar Gemma 181 0:48:04 0:23:34 Senior A 1 Independent
83 Sanchez Vilarrasa Sandra 114 0:48:14 0:22:40 Senior B 3 Independent
85 Vinardell Colom Susana 178 0:48:25 0:23:32 Veterans A 4 Independent
89 Modonell Alberch Núria 166 0:49:07 0:23:06 Senior B 4 Independent
90 Lopez Bassons Isa 206 0:49:08 0:23:08 Senior B 5 Independent
92 Hidalgo Garcia Rosa 54 0:49:17 0:23:40 Veterans A 5 C A Figueres
98 Cabas Ruiz Feli 167 0:50:14 0:24:30 Senior B 6 Independent
102 Municoy Terol Julia 83 0:50:38 0:25:00 Senior A 2 Independent
104 Marti Juanola Dolors 74 0:50:41 0:24:16 Veterans A 6 Independent
107 Vilar Planella Maria 128 0:50:49 0:24:50 Junior 1 Independent
109 Vicens Mesquida Amanda 213 0:51:15 0:24:19 Senior A 3 Independent
114 modolell Alberch custom 140 0:52:22 0:25:02 Senior B 7 Independent
119 Gonzalez Sanchez Carol 51 0:52:47 0:24:18 Senior B 8 Independent
123 Ayter Coderch Marina 171 0:53:26 0:23:52 Junior 2 Independent
124 Casas Carreras Joaquima 211 0:53:30 0:26:11 Veterans B 1 Independent
125 Corbalan Corbalan Monica 25 0:53:50 0:25:11 Veterans A 7 Independent
128 head Cabanas Angels 17 0:54:37 0:26:25 Veterans B 2 Independent
130 Rodriguez Lopez Vanessa 104 0:55:01 0:25:39 Veterans A 8 Independent
131 Garcia Ojalvo Alejandra 46 0:55:42 0:26:30 Veterans A 9 Independent
135 Banos Valley Tamar 11 1:01:43 0:29:22 Veterans A 10 Independent
136 Isart Valle Natina 57 1:02:24 0:28:33 Senior B 9 Independent
23 Bassas Torrent Sònia 189 0:39:18 0:18:47 Veterans A 1 Independent
59 Benitez Benitez Patricia 13 0:44:18 0:21:22 Senior B 1 C A Figueres
73 Clotet Jordan Mireia 21 0:46:48 0:22:06 Veterans A 2 C A Figueres
74 Masanet Masanet Christine 75 0:46:48 0:22:12 Veterans A 3 Independent
78 Garcia Cano Mariona 137 0:47:25 0:23:06 Senior B 2 Independent
81 Macias Alcivar Gemma 181 0:48:04 0:23:34 Senior A 1 Independent
83 Sanchez Vilarrasa Sandra 114 0:48:14 0:22:40 Senior B 3 Independent
85 Vinardell Colom Susana 178 0:48:25 0:23:32 Veterans A 4 Independent
89 Modonell Alberch Núria 166 0:49:07 0:23:06 Senior B 4 Independent
90 Lopez Bassons Isa 206 0:49:08 0:23:08 Senior B 5 Independent
92 Hidalgo Garcia Rosa 54 0:49:17 0:23:40 Veterans A 5 C A Figueres
98 Cabas Ruiz Feli 167 0:50:14 0:24:30 Senior B 6 Independent
102 Municoy Terol Julia 83 0:50:38 0:25:00 Senior A 2 Independent
104 Marti Juanola Dolors 74 0:50:41 0:24:16 Veterans A 6 Independent
107 Vilar Planella Maria 128 0:50:49 0:24:50 Junior 1 Independent
109 Vicens Mesquida Amanda 213 0:51:15 0:24:19 Senior A 3 Independent
114 modolell Alberch custom 140 0:52:22 0:25:02 Senior B 7 Independent
119 Gonzalez Sanchez Carol 51 0:52:47 0:24:18 Senior B 8 Independent
123 Ayter Coderch Marina 171 0:53:26 0:23:52 Junior 2 Independent
124 Casas Carreras Joaquima 211 0:53:30 0:26:11 Veterans B 1 Independent
125 Corbalan Corbalan Monica 25 0:53:50 0:25:11 Veterans A 7 Independent
128 head Cabanas Angels 17 0:54:37 0:26:25 Veterans B 2 Independent
130 Rodriguez Lopez Vanessa 104 0:55:01 0:25:39 Veterans A 8 Independent
131 Garcia Ojalvo Alejandra 46 0:55:42 0:26:30 Veterans A 9 Independent
135 Banos Valley Tamar 11 1:01:43 0:29:22 Veterans A 10 Independent
136 Isart Valle Natina 57 1:02:24 0:28:33 Senior B 9 Independent