URBAN RACE 2018

Figueres, 18 Marzo 2018.

Clasificación General

10 Km

Class Apellidos Nombre Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 ROURA Sues ENRIC 67 0: 34: 38 0: 16: 49 03:28 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
2 CRUZ INFANTES JOSE LUIS 23 0: 35: 26 0: 16: 59 03:33 Tercera B 2 CALIFORNIA. LA SANSI
3 RIBAO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 102 0: 36: 25 0: 17: 14 03:39 Tercera B 3 TRIATLÓN GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
4 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 160 0: 36: 48 0:17:26 03:41 Tercera B 4 INDEPENDENTE
5 Velletrani MARC 161 0: 38: 29 0: 18: 10 03:51 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
6 GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE 90 0: 38: 31 0: 18: 10 03:51 Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
7 PEDROSA MONTENEGRO MARTÍ 140 0: 38: 39 0: 18: 21 03:52 Tercera B 6 INDEPENDENTE
8 VENZAL VENZAL PIERRE 109 0: 38: 41 0: 18: 34 03:52 Tercera B 7 INDEPENDENTE
9 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 85 0: 39: 06 0:18:35 03:55 Veteranos A 1 INDEPENDENTE
10 SANCHO PEREZ AMADEU 70 0: 39: 09 0: 19: 03 03:55 Un alto 2 INDEPENDENTE
11 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 9 0: 39: 36 0: 18: 59 03:58 Un alto 3 PR BUENAS RATOS
12 SANCHEZ NAVARRETE CRISTIAN 105 0:39:39 0:19:11 03:58 Tercera B 8 CALIFORNIA. LA SANSI
13 PUIG SANCHEZ MARTÍ 54 0:40:48 0: 19: 27 04:05 Un alto 4 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
14 FUERTE Bergadà MIQUEL 116 0: 41: 04 0: 19: 43 04:06 Tercera B 9 INDEPENDENTE
15 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ CARME 129 0: 41: 06 0: 19: 55 04:07 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
16 MICHEL ROGER MARTINEZ 95 0: 41: 17 0: 19: 49 04:08 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENTE
17 BARAUT BACH JAUME 7 0: 41: 25 0: 19: 51 04:09 Veterans B 2 CORREDORS.CAT
18 PEREZ TEJEDOR DAMIA 159 0:41:41 0:19:50 04:10 Tercera B 10 INDEPENDENTE
19 CAMPOS DE VELAZQUEZ HANSI 76 0: 42: 00 0:20:13 04:12 Veteranos A 2 CORREDORS.CAT
20 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 43 0: 42: 13 0:20:14 04:13 Veterans B 3 CAF CORREDORES
21 VENEGAS CRUZ ISAAC 108 0:42:27 0: 20: 24 04:15 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
22 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 5 0: 42: 36 0: 19: 59 04:16 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENTE
23 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 35 0: 42: 38 0:19:52 04:16 Veteranos A 3 INDEPENDENTE
24 LOPEZ SOLIS JOSEP MANEL 128 0: 42: 44 0: 20: 05 04:16 Tercera B 11 INDEPENDENTE
25 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 142 0: 43: 31 0: 20: 37 04:21 Tercera B 12 INDEPENDENTE
26 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEX 48 0: 43: 31 0: 20: 47 04:21 Tercera B 13 INDEPENDENTE
27 VÁZQUEZ BALBOA JOSE LUIS 126 0: 44: 01 0: 21: 12 04:24 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
28 NUNEZ COLOME XAVIER 51 0: 44: 11 0: 21: 07 04:25 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
29 COROMINAS PAGES JORDI 20 0:44:12 0: 21: 32 04:25 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENTE
30 EL ASRY SEBAI Soufiane 27 0: 44: 15 0:20:30 04:26 Junior 1 KASAMEU
31 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 75 0: 44: 25 0: 21: 10 04:27 Veteranos A 5 C E Alt Empordà
32 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO SERGIO 39 0: 45: 13 0: 21: 09 04:31 Veteranos A 6 INDEPENDENTE
33 MUÑOZ BRAVO LAURA 155 0: 45: 13 0:21:51 04:31 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
34 COLOMER CORTADA JORDI 19 0: 45: 16 0: 21: 31 04:32 Tercera B 14 CAF CORREDORES
35 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 28 0: 45: 20 0: 21: 39 04:32 Tercera B 15 CAF CORREDORES
36 PUJOL CALVET RAUL 163 0: 45: 25 0:21:43 04:33 Tercera B 16 INDEPENDENTE
37 PAYÉS BUCH XAVIER 138 0: 45: 28 0: 22: 05 04:33 Tercera B 17 INDEPENDENTE
38 REGALîN MISAS ANTONIO 136 0: 45: 29 0:21:29 04:33 Tercera B 18 INDEPENDENTE
39 VIZUETA SÁNCHEZ MERCEDES PATRICIA 79 0: 45: 33 0:21:36 04:33 Tercera B 2 CAF CORREDORES
40 PULIDO PRAT YUAN 143 0: 45: 45 0: 22: 08 04:35 Veteranos A 7 INDEPENDENTE
41 RAMIREZ LOZANO LAURA 55 0: 45: 58 0: 21: 59 04:36 Tercera B 3 INDEPENDENTE
42 GIMENO LAZO PATRICIO 91 0: 46: 11 0:22:51 04:37 Veteranos A 8 INDEPENDENTE
43 PÉREZ VALENCIA MIQUEL 101 0: 46: 21 0:22:14 04:38 Tercera B 19 INDEPENDENTE
44 ESTEVE ROLDÁN CARLES 87 0: 46: 22 0: 22: 11 04:38 Veteranos A 9 INDEPENDENTE
45 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 363 0: 46: 22 0:22:34 04:38 Tercera B 20 INDEPENDENTE
46 MORE SOLSONA JORDI 156 0: 46: 33 0:22:17 04:39 Veteranos A 10 INDEPENDENTE
47 SERRADELL PUJOL VICENÇ 72 0: 46: 44 0: 22: 56 04:40 Tercera B 21 INDEPENDENTE
48 SANTOS CLOTAS ERIC 106 0: 46: 51 0: 22: 36 04:41 Un alto 7 INDEPENDENTE
49 TURRO NOLLA MARC 157 0: 46: 52 0: 22: 08 04:41 Tercera B 22 INDEPENDENTE
50 VINAS PRADO ALEX 78 0: 46: 52 0:22:18 04:41 Tercera B 23 INDEPENDENTE
51 LLORENTE AYUSO JOSE MANUEL 122 0:46:56 0:22:34 04:42 Veteranos A 11 INDEPENDENTE
52 OLLER PRIVADO EDUARD 97 0:47:00 0: 21: 59 04:42 Tercera B 24 INDEPENDENTE
53 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 62 0: 47: 01 0: 22: 35 04:42 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENTE
54 ALMA DE LIMPIEZA ALBERT 1 0: 47: 02 0: 22: 05 04:42 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
55 Hernández Martínez ISMAEL 92 0: 47: 11 0: 22: 55 04:43 Veteranos A 12 INDEPENDENTE
56 ROJAS VÁZQUEZ ALEX 63 0:47:12 0: 22: 29 04:43 Un alto 9 INDEPENDENTE
57 pAGA ESPUÑA JORDI 165 0: 47: 14 0: 22: 56 04:43 Veteranos A 13 INDEPENDENTE
58 FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ TONI 89 0: 47: 17 0:22:12 04:44 Veteranos A 14 INDEPENDENTE
59 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 2 0: 47: 18 0:22:09 04:44 Veterans B 7 CAF CORREDORES
60 PI RIBAS GERARD 114 0:47:26 0: 22: 29 04:45 Tercera B 25 INDEPENDENTE
61 SALORT Estartús MIQUEL 104 0: 47: 39 0:22:10 04:46 Un alto 10 INDEPENDENTE
62 CAJAS LIAÑO JAVIER 152 0: 47: 48 0: 22: 52 04:47 Tercera B 26 INDEPENDENTE
63 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 24 0:47:56 0: 23: 46 04:48 Junior 2 INDEPENDENTE
64 FABRA CASTILLO SERGI 131 0: 48: 23 0:23:25 04:50 Un alto 11 INDEPENDENTE
65 BASSOLS SANS ANIOL 83 0: 48: 26 0:22:26 04:51 Tercera B 27 INDEPENDENTE
66 Roca i Aulinas MARCEL 137 0: 48: 49 01:04:21 04:53 Veteranos A 15 INDEPENDENTE
67 FABRA CALVEROL CARLES 88 0: 48: 49 0:24:17 04:53 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENTE
68 SIERRA LUIS MIGUEL 124 0: 48: 50 0: 24: 15 04:53 Tercera B 28 INDEPENDENTE
69 BLANCO MORENO XAVI 111 0:49:01 0: 24: 25 04:54 Veteranos A 16 INDEPENDENTE
70 CAROL PONS ENRIC 15 0:49:05 0: 24: 13 04:55 Veteranos A 17 CAF CORREDORES
71 CALSINA PEREZ JOEL 13 0: 49: 16 0: 23: 13 04:56 Un alto 12 INDEPENDENTE
72 MASANET MASANET CHRISTINE 94 0: 49: 30 0: 23: 47 04:57 Veteranos A 1 INDEPENDENTE
73 MUNOZ GUERRERO DION 49 0: 49: 35 0:24:20 04:58 Veterans B 9 CORREDORS.CAT
74 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 21 0: 49: 56 0: 24: 14 0 208333333 Veterans B 10
75 CARMONA CID EDUARD 127 0: 50: 19 0: 24: 25 05:02 Veteranos A 18 INDEPENDENTE
76 JOVEN MARTINEZ ARNAU 358 0: 50: 25 0: 24: 33 05:03 Junior 3 INDEPENDENTE
77 RODRIGUEZ ARCE MARIA LUZ 166 0: 50: 36 0: 24: 02 05:04 Veteranos A 2 INDEPENDENTE
78 JORDÀ ÁLVAREZ Ivo 141 0: 50: 56 0:24:49 05:06 Tercera B 29 INDEPENDENTE
79 ROSELL BRUGUES JORDI 66 0: 50: 58 0:23:27 05:06 Veterans B 11 C A GIRONA
80 BREEZE Sarton Beatriz 12 0: 51: 10 0:24:07 05:07 Veterans B 1 CAF CORREDORES
81 calva masculina RAMON 148 0:51:11 0: 23: 38 05:07 Un alto 13 INDEPENDENTE
82 FLORES FORNAS ALEX 34 0: 51: 12 0: 24: 30 05:07 Veteranos A 19 INDEPENDENTE
83 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 164 0: 51: 13 0:24:29 05:07 Tercera B 30 INDEPENDENTE
84 HOMBRE NUEVO ALICIA 50 0: 51: 13 0:24:29 05:07 Un alto 2 CAF CORREDORES
85 RIESGO Arguijo XAVI 134 0: 51: 24 0: 24: 25 05:08 Veteranos A 20 INDEPENDENTE
86 CALVO CROS IU 14 0: 52: 10 0: 27: 48 05:13 Tercera B 31 INDEPENDENTE
87 CRUZ GARCIA OLIVER 22 0:52:12 0: 22: 11 05:13 Junior 4 KASAMEU
88 ASSAT HARBOULI Hatim 6 0:52:12 0: 22: 11 05:13 Junior 5 KASAMEU
89 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 103 0: 52: 25 0: 24: 50 05:15 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENTE
90 SANCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 68 0: 52: 28 0: 25: 06 05:15 Junior 6 INDEPENDENTE
91 MARTÍNEZ GIRÓ JESUS 139 0: 52: 32 0: 25: 50 05:15 Veteranos A 21 INDEPENDENTE
92 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 162 0: 52: 33 0: 25: 31 05:15 Veteranos A 22 INDEPENDENTE
93 SANCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP M » 69 0: 53: 05 0: 25: 41 05:19 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENTE
94 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 110 0: 53: 19 0:24:52 05:20 Veteranos A 23 INDEPENDENTE
95 ROCA COLET XAVIER 59 0: 53: 23 0: 26: 13 05:20 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENTE
96 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 123 0: 53: 24 0: 26: 22 05:20 Tercera B 32 INDEPENDENTE
97 PEREZ Domínguez SERGI 151 0:53:25 0: 24: 37 cinco y veintiún Tercera B 33 INDEPENDENTE
98 RODENAS PARES TANIA 60 0: 53: 27 0: 25: 36 cinco y veintiún Tercera B 4 INDEPENDENTE
99 COBAS RUIZ ASALTO 115 0:53:33 0: 26: 55 cinco y veintiún Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
100 FINA ROMERO FERRAN 33 0: 53: 37 0: 26: 20 05:22 Un alto 14 INDEPENDENTE
101 LOSANTOS VI„OLAS LLUIS 117 0: 53: 37 0: 27: 34 05:22 Tercera B 34 INDEPENDENTE
102 YLLA LOPEZ JOSEP MARIA 80 0: 53: 48 0: 25: 32 05:23 Un alto 15 INDEPENDENTE
103 MALLOL DESCARGA ALEIX 44 0: 53: 50 0:24:12 05:23 Junior 7 CAF CORREDORES
104 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 153 0: 53: 55 0: 27: 27 05:24 Junior 8 INDEPENDENTE
105 1:04:21 MARC 8 0: 53: 59 0:26:31 05:24 Un alto 16 INDEPENDENTE
106 PADILLA GRANADOS DANIEL 98 0: 54: 10 01:04:21 05:25 Veteranos A 24 INDEPENDENTE
107 DIAZ GARCIA ISABEL 26 0: 54: 13 0:26:25 05:25 Tercera B 6 INDEPENDENTE
108 CINTAS PANCORBO CRISTOBAL 147 0: 54: 59 0: 25: 29 05:30 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENTE
109 POZOS Dunja FRANCESC 130 0: 55: 01 0: 26: 10 05:30 Veteranos A 25 INDEPENDENTE
110 BLASCO GUTIERREZ JAUME 10 0: 55: 04 0: 26: 08 05:30 Tercera B 35 CORREDORS.CAT
111 LANZA GOMEZ YURI VANESA 41 0:55:12 0:26:54 05:31 Tercera B 7 INDEPENDENTE
112 MARTINEZ MATGES LLUIS 144 0: 55: 13 0: 25: 32 05:31 Veteranos A 26 INDEPENDENTE
113 ARAUZ MARTINEZ ERIC 3 0: 55: 39 0: 28: 10 05:34 Tercera B 36 INDEPENDENTE
114 LINARES NADAL JORDI 145 0: 55: 58 0: 26: 37 05:36 Tercera B 37 INDEPENDENTE
115 TEJEDOR Frou JOSEP 107 0: 56: 01 -10: -23: -24 05:36 Veteranos A 27 INDEPENDENTE
116 ROMERO MAYORGA CARMEN 65 0:56:03 0:27:15 05:36 Veteranos A 3 INDEPENDENTE
117 REPILADO LOPEZ DAVID 56 0: 56: 21 01:04:21 05:38 Un alto 17 INDEPENDENTE
118 LLACH BOSCO 135 0:56:30 0: 26: 51 05:39 Junior 9 INDEPENDENTE
119 FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO JOSUE 31 0: 56: 37 0:26:56 05:40 Tercera B 38 CAF CORREDORES
120 ZAPATA Ogona Illi 81 0: 56: 44 0: 27: 16 05:40 Junior 10 KASAMEU
121 LLACH JORDI 133 0: 56: 50 0: 26: 51 05:41 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENTE
122 SERRANO I JOVÉS JOSEP M » 73 0: 57: 13 0: 27: 35 05:43 Veteranos A 28 CAF CORREDORES
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ ADRIA 32 0: 57: 22 0: 27: 34 05:44 Tercera B 39 INDEPENDENTE
124 PALOU DE Comasema LOPEZ JOAN 99 0:57:23 0: 30: 53 05:44 Un alto 18 INDEPENDENTE
125 SERRA ANTON RAMON 394 0: 57: 32 0:26:59 05:45 Tercera B 40 INDEPENDENTE
126 BEL PACHECO AGUST 121 0: 57: 44 0:28:13 05:46 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENTE
127 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 149 0: 57: 44 0:28:13 05:46 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENTE
128 Harrand MAYO MOHA 40 0: 57: 45 -9: -57: -14 05:47 Junior 11 KASAMEU
129 COLL FERRER DAVID 17 0: 57: 51 0: 27: 34 05:47 Tercera B 41 INDEPENDENTE
130 AGUILAR RODRÍGEZ RAFAEL 120 0: 57: 57 0: 28: 14 05:48 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENTE
131 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 119 0: 58: 10 0: 27: 11 05:49 Veteranos A 29 INDEPENDENTE
132 MARTIN GUANTER SILVIA 47 0:58:13 01:04:21 05:49 Tercera B 8 INDEPENDENTE
133 chica ANGLADA JOAN 118 0: 58: 15 0: 27: 40 05:50 Veteranos A 30 INDEPENDENTE
134 REPILADO LOPEZ IVAN 132 0: 58: 15 0: 27: 56 05:50 Un alto 19 INDEPENDENTE
135 RUIZ GARCIA CARME 154 0: 58: 27 0: 27: 38 5:51 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENTE
136 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 158 0: 58: 32 0: 28: 23 5:51 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENTE
137 MOTA LUQUE MIQUEL 96 0: 58: 40 0:28:13 05:52 Tercera B 42 INDEPENDENTE
138 PELLICER Bartra CARLOS 100 0: 59: 00 0: 28: 06 05:54 Tercera B 43 INDEPENDENTE
139 PRIVADO Sanjuan CLARA 71 0: 59: 06 0: 28: 38 05:55 Un alto 3 KASAMEU
140 RIERA OSUNA EVA 58 0: 59: 08 0: 28: 43 05:55 Un alto 4 KASAMEU
141 COSTA CASELLAS ALBERT 146 0: 59: 11 0: 27: 49 05:55 Veteranos A 31 INDEPENDENTE
142 LLACH Mallart FERRAN 42 0: 59: 38 0: 28: 04 05:58 Veteranos A 32 INDEPENDENTE
143 MALLOL DESCARGA serpiente 45 0: 59: 45 0: 27: 22 05:59 Junior 12 CAF CORREDORES
144 MARTINEZ Bucardo LAURA 93 01:01:22 0: 29: 06 06:08 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
145 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 1:04:21 01:01:23 0: 28: 45 06:08 Junior 13 INDEPENDENTE
146 COSTA VIDAL JOEL 86 01:01:32 0: 30: 40 06:09 Veteranos A 33 INDEPENDENTE
147 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 11 01:01:35 0:29:39 06:10 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
148 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SEGUNDO 125 01:01:59 0: 29: 05 06:12 Veteranos A 5 INDEPENDENTE
149 DESCARGA RAMOGOSA IMMA 25 01:03:11 0: 29: 44 06:19 Veterans B 4 CAF CORREDORES
150 COBO MEJIAS Mari Carmen 16 01:03:28 0: 29: 43 6:21 Veteranos A 6 CAF CORREDORES
151 BONAL MARTIN RAYMOND 84 01:03:44 0: 26: 39 06:22 Junior 14 INDEPENDENTE
152 FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO ERICA 30 01:03:53 0:29:24 06:23 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
153 MARTIN GONZALEZ VÍCTOR 46 01:03:53 0:29:23 06:23 Tercera B 44 INDEPENDENTE
154 PEY CAIRO SALVADOR 53 01:04:00 0:31:14 06:24 Tercera B 45 INDEPENDENTE
155 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 61 01:05:59 0: 29: 54 06:36 Tercera B 46 INDEPENDENTE
156 1:04:21 1:04:21 18 01:08:13 0: 32: 15 06:49 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENTE
157 FRANCISCO MASDEU MARC 36 01:10:10 0: 31: 10 07:01 Junior 15 KASAMEU
158 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 29 01:10:10 0: 32: 43 07:01 Un alto 7 KASAMEU
159 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTA 37 01:10:10 0: 32: 43 07:01 Junior 1 KASAMEU
160 FRANCISCO MASCÉU EVA 348 01:10:11 0: 49: 40 07:01 Junior 2 KASAMEU
161 SOLER URRA EDUARD 74 0: 24: 47 0: 24: 47 02:29 Veteranos A 34 INDEPENDENTE
162 ARAUZ MOLINA TOMAS 4 0: 28: 09 0: 28: 09 02:49 Junior 16 INDEPENDENTE
163 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ANTONIO 64 0: 31: 35 0: 31: 35 03:10 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENTE
164 VERDIER TEJEDOR MIQUEL 77 0: 32: 41 0: 32: 41 03:16 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENTE
165 PALACIOS LOPEZ PAULA 52 0: 33: 22 0: 33: 22 03:20 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
166 SANCHEZ MARTIN 1:04:21 113 0:52:16 0:52:16 05:14 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENTE

Clasificación General

5 Km

Class Apellidos Nombre Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 SANCHEZ SIERRA JOSE 327 0: 17: 19 Veteranos A 1 INDEPENDENTE
2 REIG GANDIA CRISTIAN 384 0:18:29 Veteranos A 2 INDEPENDENTE
3 VALENZUELA VARGAS EDUARD 203 0:19:32 Veteranos A 3 INDEPENDENTE
4 Batllet SALVANS ALBA 202 0: 20: 27 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
5 SANCHEZ GIFRE JORDI 392 0: 20: 43 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
6 CHICO BIMBELA MAX 342 0: 21: 00 Junior 1 INDEPENDENTE
7 ESTEBAN SILVA HECTOR 311 0: 21: 26 Tercera B 2 INDEPENDENTE
8 CARDOZO CONCHA EZEQUIEL-BORIS 281 0:22:14 Junior 2 INDEPENDENTE
9 PANO SORIANO SERGIO 1:04:21 0:22:16 Junior 3 INDEPENDENTE
10 BOHIGAS MOLLERA JOAQUIM 1:04:21 0:22:16 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
11 ARANIBAR CHAVEZ BRIAN OMAR 331 0: 22: 22 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
12 ROMERO FERNANDEZ CARLOS 325 0: 22: 27 Un alto 2 INDEPENDENTE
13 LOPEZ ELLOS DANIEL 360 0: 22: 27 Tercera B 3 INDEPENDENTE
14 CLOTET JORDAN MIREIA 343 0:22:32 Veteranos A 1 CAF CORREDORES
15 CUSI SANCHEZ PERE 302 0:22:49 Tercera B 4 INDEPENDENTE
16 CAIRETA Climente ADRIA 337 0:23:03 Un alto 3 INDEPENDENTE
17 Llaurí BECH ARNAU 1:04:21 0:23:45 Un alto 4 INDEPENDENTE
18 ALMAR LLADO JOSEP 210 0: 24: 08 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENTE
19 PORTAS FORASTER XAVI 295 0: 24: 21 Veteranos A 5 INDEPENDENTE
20 CARRERAS Espigulé ORIOL 206 0: 24: 24 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
21 Brum ROVIRA XAVIER 205 0:24:40 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
22 RODRIGUEZ RUSO ANDREA 324 01:04:21 Un alto 2 INDEPENDENTE
23 BARTHE VENZAL CAROLINO 1:04:21 0:25:15 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
24 EXPOSITO ARIZA REMEDIO 346 0: 25: 24 Veteranos A 2 CAF CORREDORES
25 RODRIGUEZ PINOS ANNA MARIA 388 0: 25: 28 Veteranos A 3 CAF CORREDORES
26 ALFONSO RUIZ ARTURO 270 0:25:42 Un alto 7 INDEPENDENTE
27 De Clercq DAVID 1:04:21 0: 25: 53 Veteranos A 6 INDEPENDENTE
28 PLAZA VEL CAMILO 1:04:21 0:26:21 Veteranos A 7 INDEPENDENTE
29 PLAZA PINEDA IV 379 0:26:21 Junior 4 INDEPENDENTE
30 SANCHEZ PRADA ALBERT 326 0: 26: 22 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
31 CARDOZO ORDOÑEZ ALEX 340 0: 27: 03 Veteranos A 8 INDEPENDENTE
32 BIRTWISTLE VEENA 288 0: 27: 05 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENTE
33 LOPEZ REYES GREGORIO 292 0: 27: 07 Veteranos A 9 INDEPENDENTE
34 High Sierra TOMAS 204 0: 27: 23 Veteranos A 10 INDEPENDENTE
35 FERNANDEZ ARNAY FRANCESC 1:04:21 0: 27: 24 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENTE
36 MULLER ROGER `Gerlint 1:04:21 0: 27: 35 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
37 JIMENEZ ROIG CARLOS 357 0: 27: 36 Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
38 GARCIA CUADRAS ALEX 320 0: 27: 40 Veteranos A 11 INDEPENDENTE
39 GARCIA HOLGUERES EMMA 112 0: 27: 48 Junior 1 INDEPENDENTE
40 FIGUERAS FERRER Inés 273 0: 27: 50 Tercera B 2 INDEPENDENTE
41 FUENTE MASSOT ORIOL 319 0: 28: 00 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENTE
42 RIGALL MENDEZ DANIEL 385 0:28:50 Tercera B 6 INDEPENDENTE
43 PANO SORIANO GONZALO 308 0:28:50 Junior 5 INDEPENDENTE
44 CARDOZO GIRON JANETT 1:04:21 0: 28: 57 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENTE
45 GONZALEZ GARCIA ALBA 1:04:21 0: 29: 17 Un alto 3 INDEPENDENTE
46 CRESPO CALER EDURNE 1:04:21 0:29:46 Junior 2 CAF CORREDORES
47 BERT MEDIO JOAN 306 0: 29: 55 Tercera B 7 INDEPENDENTE
48 RODRIGUEZ BUSTOS BUSTOS ÁNGELES 387 0: 29: 55 Tercera B 3 INDEPENDENTE
49 MOYANO I RODRIGUEZ LUCA 307 0: 29: 55 Junior 6 INDEPENDENTE
50 CARDOZO CONCHA JORDI ANDREU 1:04:21 0: 30: 12 Junior 7 INDEPENDENTE
51 Llensa AYATS SUSANNA 1:04:21 0: 30: 22 Veteranos A 5 INDEPENDENTE
52 GARCIA PAIRO 1:04:21 322 0: 30: 25 Junior 3 INDEPENDENTE
53 VAQUERAS PIZARRO CARLOS 209 0: 30: 25 Un alto 9 INDEPENDENTE
54 GçLVEZ MARIN JENNIFER 350 0: 30: 34 Un alto 4 CAF CORREDORES
55 DOMêNGUEZ BALLART ANNA 1:04:21 0: 30: 34 Veteranos A 6 CAF CORREDORES
56 PERELLO GARCIA EILA 1:04:21 0:30:46 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
57 VIDAL FREIJE JORDI 399 0: 30: 52 Tercera B 8 INDEPENDENTE
58 COSTA ROSA 201 0: 30: 53 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
59 CALLAVÉ FELIPE MONTSE 339 0: 31: 01 Veteranos A 7 CAF CORREDORES
60 MUÑOZ ESPINOZA JORDI 367 0: 31: 10 Junior 8 KASAMEU
61 JOSE ORDOÑEZ CARDOZO 1:04:21 0: 31: 11 Veteranos A 12 INDEPENDENTE
62 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS 1:04:21 0: 31: 16 Tercera B 9 INDEPENDENTE
63 BENTOS PEREIRA VEGA DANIELA 335 0: 31: 18 Un alto 7 INDEPENDENTE
64 ROSCO SENRA ERIKA 389 0: 31: 18 Tercera B 4 CAF CORREDORES
65 PANO GARCIA JOAQUIN 310 0: 31: 24 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENTE
66 MARTIN PADRES SUSANNA 361 0: 31: 43 Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
67 MORISCOT GAZULES JUDIT 365 0:31:47 Tercera B 6 CAF CORREDORES
68 AYATS DUBRITOS ÁNGELES 312 0:31:47 Tercera B 7 C A FIGUERES
69 MARTINEZ PEREZ AINHOA 362 0:31:47 Tercera B 8 CAF CORREDORES
70 CACUETE CARRILLO LORENA 268 0: 32: 04 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
71 SABADI SERRA NURI 1:04:21 0:32:13 Veteranos A 8 INDEPENDENTE
72 CARRILLO VACAS MARIA JOSE 269 0:32:13 Veteranos A 9 INDEPENDENTE
73 CINTAS Cheyssial SARAH 315 0: 32: 23 Tercera B 9 INDEPENDENTE
74 MONER Matabosch ODETTE 364 0: 32: 35 Tercera B 10 INDEPENDENTE
75 1:04:21 DOLORES 375 0: 32: 35 Tercera B 11 INDEPENDENTE
76 PRADAS Palmer JOAN 381 0: 32: 47 Tercera B 10 INDEPENDENTE
77 CALER CASTILLO NEUS 1:04:21 0: 32: 50 Veteranos A 10 CAF CORREDORES
78 TORRENT RODRIGUEZ IRENE 396 0: 33: 08 Tercera B 12 INDEPENDENTE
79 GARCIA DUCROS JENNIFER 321 0: 33: 11 Tercera B 13 INDEPENDENTE
80 FERNANDEZ PEREZ EMILIA 316 0: 33: 21 Veteranos A 11 INDEPENDENTE
81 SOLA RODRIGUEZ MANEL 395 0: 33: 21 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENTE
82 FUENTE CHAT MARC 382 0: 33: 33 Un alto 10 INDEPENDENTE
83 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 1:04:21 0: 33: 33 Un alto 11 INDEPENDENTE
84 RIVERO PÁGINAS MIREIA 323 0: 33: 33 Un alto 9 INDEPENDENTE
85 GARROTE SAYO MONTSERRAT 1:04:21 0: 33: 59 Veterans B 3 CAF CORREDORES
86 GARCIA ALBA MAR 301 0: 34: 08 Tercera B 14 INDEPENDENTE
87 GÁLVEZ LADRÓN DE GUEVARA IRENE 1:04:21 0: 34: 09 Tercera B 15 CAF CORREDORES
88 BELKOUCH Zerrouk HABITACIONES 334 0: 34: 48 Junior 9 KASAMEU
89 Belhaj EL Mezouak SIHAM 1:04:21 0: 34: 57 Junior 10 KASAMEU
90 PISCO BAJANA CRISTINA 378 0: 35: 00 Un alto 10 INDEPENDENTE
91 PADROS BOSCH CARLA 373 0: 35: 00 Un alto 11 INDEPENDENTE
92 OLIVÉ TENA CHANTAL 289 0: 35: 09 Veteranos A 12 INDEPENDENTE
93 SANCHEZ BESA AIDA 391 0: 35: 43 Tercera B 16 CAF CORREDORES
94 PIFERRER COSTA NÚRIA 1:04:21 0: 35: 50 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENTE
95 BERNAL CASADO ESTEBAN 305 0: 36: 01 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENTE
96 PINAR MATEOS M.ANGELS 376 0: 36: 16 Tercera B 17 INDEPENDENTE
97 1:04:21 JOAN 330 0: 36: 16 Veteranos A 13 INDEPENDENTE
98 FELIP TORRES MARTA 1:04:21 0: 36: 25 Veteranos A 13 INDEPENDENTE
99 PÉREZ ESPINOZA ALFONSO 374 0: 36: 38 Tercera B 11 KASAMEU
100 BLANCO RUIZ JOAN 1:04:21 0: 38: 56 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENTE
101 ZAPATOS MARQUEZ PERE 390 0: 38: 56 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENTE
102 FUENTE PUIG EVA 277 0: 39: 18 Veteranos A 14 INDEPENDENTE
103 PISCO MIR Eilin 377 0: 40: 43 Junior 4 KASAMEU
104 FRIGOLA MONER LAURA 1:04:21 0: 42: 30 Un alto 12 INDEPENDENTE
105 JUAN TAVIRA BRYAN 1:04:21 0:42:31 Un alto 12 INDEPENDENTE
106 PLAZA SANCHEZ LAURA 298 0:42:31 Un alto 13 INDEPENDENTE
107 La villa FERRER ROSA 1:04:21 0:42:31 Tercera B 18 INDEPENDENTE
108 COLL CABALLERO JORDI 1:04:21 0:42:32 Un alto 13 INDEPENDENTE
109 estanoles VERGES PERE 398 0: 43: 52 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENTE
110 OLMEDO DELESTAL MARI ÁNGELES 1:04:21 0:44:29 Veteranos A 15 INDEPENDENTE
111 UBUCH SANCHEZ CLARA 274 0:48:48 Junior 5 INDEPENDENTE
112 SANCHEZ VILARRASA SANDRA 275 0:48:48 Tercera B 19 INDEPENDENTE
113 PORTAS PUIG AINA 276 0: 48: 49 Junior 6 INDEPENDENTE
114 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ ADRI 353 0: 49: 40 Junior 11 KASAMEU
115 HERRERO LUQUE ALICIA 318 0:52:04 Un alto 14 INDEPENDENTE
116 FERREIRO LOPEZ FERNANDO 317 0:52:04 Veterans B 10 INDEPENDENTE
117 SANCHEZ MARTIN ISABEL 393 0:52:16 Veterans B 5 KASAMEU
118 XARGAY Sidrach VIDA 207 0: 52: 49 Veteranos A 16 INDEPENDENTE
119 Cerro López TONI 208 0: 52: 50 Tercera B 12 INDEPENDENTE
120 BAZAN RIOS ENCARNI 271 0:56:57 Veteranos A 17 INDEPENDENTE
121 GALÁN CHAMIZO PILAR 272 0:56:57 Veteranos A 18 INDEPENDENTE
122 GAZULES RUIZ ISABEL 352 0: 57: 03 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENTE

Clasificación General Hombres

10 Km

Class Apellidos Nombre Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 ROURA Sues ENRIC 1 67 0: 34: 38 0: 16: 49 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
2 CRUZ INFANTES JoseLuis 2 23 0: 35: 26 0: 16: 59 Tercera B 2 CALIFORNIA. LA SANSI
3 RIBAO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 3 102 0: 36: 25 0: 17: 14 Tercera B 3 TRIATLÓN Gerona Costa Brava
4 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 4 160 0: 36: 48 0:17:26 Tercera B 4 INDEPENDENTE
5 Velletrani MARC 5 161 0: 38: 29 0: 18: 10 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
6 GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE 6 90 0: 38: 31 0: 18: 10 Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
7 PEDROSA MONTENEGRO serpiente 7 140 0: 38: 39 0: 18: 21 Tercera B 6 INDEPENDENTE
8 VENZAL VENZAL PIERRE 8 109 0: 38: 41 0: 18: 34 Tercera B 7 INDEPENDENTE
9 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 9 85 0: 39: 06 0:18:35 Veteranos A 1 INDEPENDENTE
10 SANCHO PEREZ AMADEU 10 70 0: 39: 09 0: 19: 03 Un alto 2 INDEPENDENTE
11 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 11 9 0: 39: 36 0: 18: 59 Un alto 3 PR BUENAS RATOS
12 SANCHEZ NAVARRETE CRISTIAN 12 105 0:39:39 0:19:11 Tercera B 8 CALIFORNIA. LA SANSI
13 PUIG SANCHEZ MARTI 13 54 0:40:48 0: 19: 27 Un alto 4 TRIATLON TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
14 FUERTE Bergadà MIQUEL 14 116 0: 41: 04 0: 19: 43 Tercera B 9 INDEPENDENTE
16 MICHEL ROGER MARTINEZ 15 95 0: 41: 17 0: 19: 49 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENTE
17 BARAUT BACH JAUME 16 7 0: 41: 25 0: 19: 51 Veterans B 2 CORREDORS.CAT
18 PEREZ TEJEDOR DAMIA 17 159 0:41:41 0:19:50 Tercera B 10 INDEPENDENTE
19 CAMPOS DE VELAZQUEZ HANSI 18 76 0: 42: 00 0:20:13 Veteranos A 2 CORREDORS.CAT
20 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 19 43 0: 42: 13 0:20:14 Veterans B 3 CAF CORREDORES
21 VENEGAS CRUZ ISAAC 20 108 0:42:27 0: 20: 24 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
22 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 21 5 0: 42: 36 0: 19: 59 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENTE
23 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 22 35 0: 42: 38 0:19:52 Veteranos A 3 INDEPENDENTE
24 LÓPEZ SOLIS JOSEP MANEL 23 128 0: 42: 44 0: 20: 05 Tercera B 11 INDEPENDENTE
25 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 24 142 0: 43: 31 0: 20: 37 Tercera B 12 INDEPENDENTE
26 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEX 25 48 0: 43: 31 0: 20: 47 Tercera B 13 INDEPENDENTE
27 VçZQUEZ BALBOA JOSE LUIS 26 126 0: 44: 01 0: 21: 12 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
28 NUNEZ COLOME XAVIER 27 51 0: 44: 11 0: 21: 07 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
29 COROMINAS PAGES JORDI 28 20 0:44:12 0: 21: 32 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENTE
30 EL ASRY SEBAI Soufiane 29 27 0: 44: 15 0:20:30 Junior 1 KASAMEU
31 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 30 75 0: 44: 25 0: 21: 10 Veteranos A 5 C E Alt Empordà
32 GONZALEZ DELGADO SERGIO 31 39 0: 45: 13 0: 21: 09 Veteranos A 6 INDEPENDENTE
34 COLOMER CORTADA JORDI 32 19 0: 45: 16 0: 21: 31 Tercera B 14 CAF CORREDORES
35 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 33 28 0: 45: 20 0: 21: 39 Tercera B 15 CAF CORREDORES
36 PUJOL CALVET RAUL 34 163 0: 45: 25 0:21:43 Tercera B 16 INDEPENDENTE
37 PAYÉS BUCH XAVIER 35 138 0: 45: 28 0: 22: 05 Tercera B 17 INDEPENDENTE
38 REGALÓN MISAS ANTONIO 36 136 0: 45: 29 0:21:29 Tercera B 18 INDEPENDENTE
40 PULIDO PRAT YUAN 37 143 0: 45: 45 0: 22: 08 Veteranos A 7 INDEPENDENTE
42 GIMENO LAZO PATRICIO 38 91 0: 46: 11 0:22:51 Veteranos A 8 INDEPENDENTE
43 PEREZ VALENCIA MIQUEL 39 101 0: 46: 21 0:22:14 Tercera B 19 INDEPENDENTE
44 ESTEVE ROLDAN CARLES 40 87 0: 46: 22 0: 22: 11 Veteranos A 9 INDEPENDENTE
45 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 41 363 0: 46: 22 0:22:34 Tercera B 20 INDEPENDENTE
46 MORE SOLSONA JORDI 42 156 0: 46: 33 0:22:17 Veteranos A 10 INDEPENDENTE
47 SERRADELL PUJOL VICENC 43 72 0: 46: 44 0: 22: 56 Tercera B 21 INDEPENDENTE
48 SANTOS CLOTAS ERIC 44 106 0: 46: 51 0: 22: 36 Un alto 7 INDEPENDENTE
49 TURRO NOLLA MARC 45 157 0: 46: 52 0: 22: 08 Tercera B 22 INDEPENDENTE
50 VINAS PRADO ALEX 46 78 0: 46: 52 0:22:18 Tercera B 23 INDEPENDENTE
51 LLORENTE AYUSO JOSE MANUEL 47 122 0:46:56 0:22:34 Veteranos A 11 INDEPENDENTE
52 OLLER PRIVADO EDUARD 48 97 0:47:00 0: 21: 59 Tercera B 24 INDEPENDENTE
53 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 49 62 0: 47: 01 0: 22: 35 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENTE
54 ALMA DE LIMPIEZA ALBERT 50 1 0: 47: 02 0: 22: 05 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
55 Hernández Martínez ISMAEL 51 92 0: 47: 11 0: 22: 55 Veteranos A 12 INDEPENDENTE
56 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ALEX 52 63 0:47:12 0: 22: 29 Un alto 9 INDEPENDENTE
57 PÁGINAS ESPU “Un JORDI 53 165 0: 47: 14 0: 22: 56 Veteranos A 13 INDEPENDENTE
58 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TONI 54 89 0: 47: 17 0:22:12 Veteranos A 14 INDEPENDENTE
59 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 55 2 0: 47: 18 0:22:09 Veterans B 7 CAF CORREDORES
60 PI RIBAS GERARD 56 114 0:47:26 0: 22: 29 Tercera B 25 INDEPENDENTE
61 SALORT Estartús MIQUEL 57 104 0: 47: 39 0:22:10 Un alto 10 INDEPENDENTE
62 CAJAS LIA„O JAVIER 58 152 0: 47: 48 0: 22: 52 Tercera B 26 INDEPENDENTE
63 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 59 24 0:47:56 0: 23: 46 Junior 2 INDEPENDENTE
64 FABRA CASTILLO SERGI 60 131 0: 48: 23 0:23:25 Un alto 11 INDEPENDENTE
65 BASSOLS SANS ANIOL 61 83 0: 48: 26 0:22:26 Tercera B 27 INDEPENDENTE
66 Roca i Aulinas MARCEL 62 137 0: 48: 49 01:04:21 Veteranos A 15 INDEPENDENTE
67 FABRA CALVEROL CARLES 63 88 0: 48: 49 0:24:17 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENTE
68 SIERRA LUIS MIGUEL 64 124 0: 48: 50 0: 24: 15 Tercera B 28 INDEPENDENTE
69 BLANCO MORENO XAVI 65 111 0:49:01 0: 24: 25 Veteranos A 16 INDEPENDENTE
70 CAROL PONS ENRIC 66 15 0:49:05 0: 24: 13 Veteranos A 17 CAF CORREDORES
71 CALSINA PEREZ JOEL 67 13 0: 49: 16 0: 23: 13 Un alto 12 INDEPENDENTE
73 MUNOZ GUERRERO DION 68 49 0: 49: 35 0:24:20 Veterans B 9 CORREDORS.CAT
74 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 69 21 0: 49: 56 0: 24: 14 208333333 Veterans B 10
75 CARMONA CID EDUARD 70 127 0: 50: 19 0: 24: 25 Veteranos A 18 INDEPENDENTE
76 JOVEN MARTINEZ ARNAU 71 358 0: 50: 25 0: 24: 33 Junior 3 INDEPENDENTE
78 JORDÀ ÁLVAREZ Ivo 72 141 0: 50: 56 0:24:49 Tercera B 29 INDEPENDENTE
79 ROSELL BRUGUES JORDI 73 66 0: 50: 58 0:23:27 Veterans B 11 C A GIRONA
81 calva masculina RAMON 74 148 0:51:11 0: 23: 38 Un alto 13 INDEPENDENTE
82 FLORES FORNAS ALEX 75 34 0: 51: 12 0: 24: 30 Veteranos A 19 INDEPENDENTE
83 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 76 164 0: 51: 13 0:24:29 Tercera B 30 INDEPENDENTE
85 RIESGO Arguijo XAVI 77 134 0: 51: 24 0: 24: 25 Veteranos A 20 INDEPENDENTE
86 CALVO CROS IU 78 14 0: 52: 10 0: 27: 48 Tercera B 31 INDEPENDENTE
87 CRUZ GARCIA OLIVER 79 22 0:52:12 0: 22: 11 Junior 4 KASAMEU
88 ASSAT HARBOULI Hatim 80 6 0:52:12 0: 22: 11 Junior 5 KASAMEU
89 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 81 103 0: 52: 25 0: 24: 50 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENTE
90 SANCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 82 68 0: 52: 28 0: 25: 06 Junior 6 INDEPENDENTE
91 MARTÍNEZ GIRÓ JESUS 83 139 0: 52: 32 0: 25: 50 Veteranos A 21 INDEPENDENTE
92 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 84 162 0: 52: 33 0: 25: 31 Veteranos A 22 INDEPENDENTE
93 SANCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP M » 85 69 0: 53: 05 0: 25: 41 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENTE
94 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 86 110 0: 53: 19 0:24:52 Veteranos A 23 INDEPENDENTE
95 ROCA COLET XAVIER 87 59 0: 53: 23 0: 26: 13 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENTE
96 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 88 123 0: 53: 24 0: 26: 22 Tercera B 32 INDEPENDENTE
97 PEREZ Domínguez SERGI 89 151 0:53:25 0: 24: 37 Tercera B 33 INDEPENDENTE
100 FINA ROMERO FERRAN 90 33 0: 53: 37 0: 26: 20 Un alto 14 INDEPENDENTE
101 Losantos VIÑOLAS LLUIS 91 117 0: 53: 37 0: 27: 34 Tercera B 34 INDEPENDENTE
102 YLLA LOPEZ JOSEP MARIA 92 80 0: 53: 48 0: 25: 32 Un alto 15 INDEPENDENTE
103 MALLOL DESCARGA ALEIX 93 44 0: 53: 50 0:24:12 Junior 7 CAF CORREDORES
104 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 94 153 0: 53: 55 0: 27: 27 Junior 8 INDEPENDENTE
105 1:04:21 MARC 95 8 0: 53: 59 0:26:31 Un alto 16 INDEPENDENTE
106 PADILLA GRANADOS DANIEL 96 98 0: 54: 10 01:04:21 Veteranos A 24 INDEPENDENTE
108 CINTAS PANCORBO CRISTOBAL 97 147 0: 54: 59 0: 25: 29 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENTE
109 POZOS Dunja FRANCESC 98 130 0: 55: 01 0: 26: 10 Veteranos A 25 INDEPENDENTE
110 BLASCO GUTIERREZ JAUME 99 10 0: 55: 04 0: 26: 08 Tercera B 35 CORREDORS.CAT
112 MARTINEZ MATGES LLUIS 100 144 0: 55: 13 0: 25: 32 Veteranos A 26 INDEPENDENTE
113 ARAUZ MARTINEZ ERIC 101 3 0: 55: 39 0: 28: 10 Tercera B 36 INDEPENDENTE
114 LINARES NADAL JORDI 102 145 0: 55: 58 0: 26: 37 Tercera B 37 INDEPENDENTE
115 TEJEDOR Frou JOSEP 103 107 0: 56: 01 -10: -23: -24 Veteranos A 27 INDEPENDENTE
117 REPILADO LOPEZ DAVID 104 56 0: 56: 21 01:04:21 Un alto 17 INDEPENDENTE
118 LLACH BOSCO 105 135 0:56:30 0: 26: 51 Junior 9 INDEPENDENTE
119 FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO JOSUE 106 31 0: 56: 37 0:26:56 Tercera B 38 CAF CORREDORES
120 ZAPATA Ogona Illi 107 81 0: 56: 44 0: 27: 16 Junior 10 KASAMEU
121 LLACH JORDI 108 133 0: 56: 50 0: 26: 51 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENTE
122 SERRANO I JOVÉS JOSEP M » 109 73 0: 57: 13 0: 27: 35 Veteranos A 28 CAF CORREDORES
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ ADRIA 110 32 0: 57: 22 0: 27: 34 Tercera B 39 INDEPENDENTE
124 PALOU DE Comasema LOPEZ JOAN 111 99 0:57:23 0: 30: 53 Un alto 18 INDEPENDENTE
125 SERRA ANTON RAMON 112 394 0: 57: 32 0:26:59 Tercera B 40 INDEPENDENTE
126 BEL PACHECO AGUST 113 121 0: 57: 44 0:28:13 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENTE
127 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 114 149 0: 57: 44 0:28:13 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENTE
128 Harrand MAYO MOHA 115 40 0: 57: 45 -9: -57: -14 Junior 11 KASAMEU
129 COLL FERRER DAVID 116 17 0: 57: 51 0: 27: 34 Tercera B 41 INDEPENDENTE
130 AGUILAR RODRÍGEZ RAFAEL 117 120 0: 57: 57 0: 28: 14 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENTE
131 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 118 119 0: 58: 10 0: 27: 11 Veteranos A 29 INDEPENDENTE
133 chica ANGLADA JOAN 119 118 0: 58: 15 0: 27: 40 Veteranos A 30 INDEPENDENTE
134 REPILADO LOPEZ IVAN 120 132 0: 58: 15 0: 27: 56 Un alto 19 INDEPENDENTE
137 MOTA LUQUE MIQUEL 121 96 0: 58: 40 0:28:13 Tercera B 42 INDEPENDENTE
138 PELLICER Bartra CARLOS 122 100 0: 59: 00 0: 28: 06 Tercera B 43 INDEPENDENTE
141 COSTA CASELLAS ALBERT 123 146 0: 59: 11 0: 27: 49 Veteranos A 31 INDEPENDENTE
142 LLACH Mallart FERRAN 124 42 0: 59: 38 0: 28: 04 Veteranos A 32 INDEPENDENTE
143 MALLOL DESCARGA serpiente 125 45 0: 59: 45 0: 27: 22 Junior 12 CAF CORREDORES
145 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 126 1:04:21 01:01:23 0: 28: 45 Junior 13 INDEPENDENTE
146 COSTA VIDAL JOEL 127 86 01:01:32 0: 30: 40 Veteranos A 33 INDEPENDENTE
151 BONAL MARTIN RAYMOND 128 84 01:03:44 0: 26: 39 Junior 14 INDEPENDENTE
153 MARTIN GONZALEZ VÍCTOR 129 46 01:03:53 0:29:23 Tercera B 44 INDEPENDENTE
154 PEY CAIRO SALVADOR 130 53 01:04:00 0:31:14 Tercera B 45 INDEPENDENTE
155 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 131 61 01:05:59 0: 29: 54 Tercera B 46 INDEPENDENTE
156 1:04:21 1:04:21 132 18 01:08:13 0: 32: 15 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENTE
157 FRANCISCO MASDEU MARC 133 36 01:10:10 0: 31: 10 Junior 15 KASAMEU
161 SOLER URRA EDUARD 134 74 0: 24: 47 0: 24: 47 Veteranos A 34 INDEPENDENTE
162 ARAUZ MOLINA TOMAS 135 4 0: 28: 09 0: 28: 09 Junior 16 INDEPENDENTE
163 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ANTONIO 136 64 0: 31: 35 0: 31: 35 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENTE
164 VERDIER TEJEDOR MIQUEL 137 77 0: 32: 41 0: 32: 41 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENTE

Clasificación General Mujeres

10 Km

Class Apellidos Nombre Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
15 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ CARME 1 129 0: 41: 06 0: 19: 55 Tercera B 1 INDEPENDENTE
33 MUÑOZ BRAVO LAURA 2 155 0: 45: 13 0:21:51 Un alto 1 INDEPENDENTE
39 VIZUETA SÁNCHEZ MERCEDES PATRICIA 3 79 0: 45: 33 0:21:36 Tercera B 2 CAF CORREDORES
41 RAMIREZ LOZANO LAURA 4 55 0: 45: 58 0: 21: 59 Tercera B 3 INDEPENDENTE
72 MASANET MASANET CHRISTINE 5 94 0: 49: 30 0: 23: 47 Veteranos A 1 INDEPENDENTE
77 RODRIGUEZ ARCE MARIA LUZ 6 166 0: 50: 36 0: 24: 02 Veteranos A 2 INDEPENDENTE
80 BREEZE Sarton Beatriz 7 12 0: 51: 10 0:24:07 Veterans B 1 CAF CORREDORES
84 HOMBRE NUEVO ALICIA 8 50 0: 51: 13 0:24:29 Un alto 2 CAF CORREDORES
98 RODENAS PARES TANIA 9 60 0: 53: 27 0: 25: 36 Tercera B 4 INDEPENDENTE
99 COBAS RUIZ ASALTO 10 115 0:53:33 0: 26: 55 Tercera B 5 INDEPENDENTE
107 DIAZ GARCIA ISABEL 11 26 0: 54: 13 0:26:25 Tercera B 6 INDEPENDENTE
111 LANZA GÓMEZ YURI VANESA 12 41 0:55:12 0:26:54 Tercera B 7 INDEPENDENTE
116 ROMERO MAYORGA CARMEN 13 65 0:56:03 0:27:15 Veteranos A 3 INDEPENDENTE
132 MARTIN GUANTER SILVIA 14 47 0:58:13 01:04:21 Tercera B 8 INDEPENDENTE
135 RUIZ GARCÍA CARME 15 154 0: 58: 27 0: 27: 38 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENTE
136 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 16 158 0: 58: 32 0: 28: 23 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENTE
139 PRIVADO Sanjuan CLARA 17 71 0: 59: 06 0: 28: 38 Un alto 3 KASAMEU
140 RIERA OSUNA EVA 18 58 0: 59: 08 0: 28: 43 Un alto 4 KASAMEU
144 MARTINEZ Bucardo LAURA 19 93 01:01:22 0: 29: 06 Un alto 5 INDEPENDENTE
147 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 20 11 01:01:35 0:29:39 Veteranos A 4 INDEPENDENTE
148 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ SEGUNDO 21 125 01:01:59 0: 29: 05 Veteranos A 5 INDEPENDENTE
149 DESCARGA RAMOGOSA IMMA 22 25 01:03:11 0: 29: 44 Veterans B 4 CAF CORREDORES
150 COBO MEJIAS Mari Carmen 23 16 01:03:28 0: 29: 43 Veteranos A 6 CAF CORREDORES
152 FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO ERICA 24 30 01:03:53 0:29:24 Un alto 6 INDEPENDENTE
158 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 25 29 01:10:10 0: 32: 43 Un alto 7 KASAMEU
159 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTA 26 37 01:10:10 0: 32: 43 Junior 1 KASAMEU
160 FRANCISCO MASCÉU EVA 27 348 01:10:11 0: 49: 40 Junior 2 KASAMEU
165 PALACIOS LÓPEZ PAULA 28 52 0: 33: 22 0: 33: 22 Un alto 8 INDEPENDENTE
166 Sánchez Martín 1:04:21 29 113 0:52:16 0:52:16 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENTE