CURSA URBANA 2015

Figueres, 22 Març 2015.

Classificació General

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 ROURA SUÉS ENRIC 134 0:32:13 0:15:32 Seniors A 1 A A PALAMÓS
2 RABIONET JORDÀ JORDI 128 0:33:40 0:16:12 Seniors B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
3 CRUZ MIQUEL 243 0:34:32 0:16:56 Seniors B 2 INDEPENDENT
4 RINGELENBERG KOERT 130 0:36:23 0:17:30 Seniors B 3 INDEPENDENT
5 PLANELLA PRAT JOAN 122 0:36:32 0:17:54 Seniors B 4 C N OLOT
6 OLEA ARMADA ANDREU 269 0:36:44 0:17:29 Seniors B 5 INDEPENDENT
7 AGROU AYOUB 173 0:36:54 0:17:00 Seniors A 2 INDEPENDENT
8 LIZARRAGA LERTXUNDI ARITZ 209 0:36:55 0:17:38 Seniors B 6 INDEPENDENT
9 PLANELLA PRAT ALBERT 121 0:36:59 0:17:54 Seniors B 7 INDEPENDENT
10 MIGUEL CONCEICAO CARLOS 30 0:37:07 0:17:42 Seniors B 8 INDEPENDENT
11 PADROSA MONTENEGRO MARTI 112 0:37:12 0:17:40 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
12 SANCHEZ FRANCISCO PAU 47 0:37:32 0:18:35 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
13 MAYA CHUAN MIGUEL 106 0:37:36 0:18:18 Seniors A 4 GEIEG
14 LOPEZ SANTOS BRUNO 99 0:37:48 0:17:52 Seniors B 10 FIVALLERSPORT
15 MARTIN MARIN JUAN DIEGO 25 0:37:52 0:18:04 Seniors B 11 INDEPENDENT
16 SALA VALERI XAVIER 138 0:38:18 0:18:23 Seniors B 12 INDEPENDENT
17 BARROCAS MADEIRA HELDER 7 0:38:26 0:18:23 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
18 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ LLUIS 43 0:38:28 0:18:36 Veterans A 1 C A FIGUERES
19 PEÑALOSA SERRALLONGA JORDI 261 0:38:36 0:18:25 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
20 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 62 0:38:53 0:00:01 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT
21 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 237 0:39:20 0:18:28 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
22 ATIENZA RIGAU MARIANO 3 0:39:22 0:18:53 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
23 JOAUHARI MOHAMED 174 0:39:30 0:18:25 Seniors A 6 INDEPENDENT
24 TORNER BOLTAS FRANCESC 151 0:39:31 0:19:04 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
25 VALENZUELA VARGAS EDUARD 154 0:39:39 0:18:52 Veterans A 5 GEIEG
26 BARAUT BACH JAUME 4 0:40:07 0:19:11 Veterans A 6 CORREDORS.CAT
27 MARTÍN ARNÁIZ BRUNO 102 0:40:08 0:19:04 Junior 2 RED RUNNER
28 CAMPISTOL COSTA FERRAN 70 0:40:15 0:19:07 Seniors B 13 INDEPENDENT
29 ALVAREZ ARAGON MOISES 55 0:40:16 0:19:45 Seniors B 14 INDEPENDENT
30 RUBIO TUBAU EDUARD 135 0:40:48 0:20:08 Seniors A 7 INDEPENDENT
31 MARTINEZ GIRO JESUS 26 0:41:02 0:19:19 Veterans A 7 C A FIGUERES
32 OTMAN X ABDELMALIK 162 0:41:02 0:19:39 Seniors B 15 INDEPENDENT
33 JEREZ CARDOSO LLUíS 94 0:41:14 0:20:01 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
34 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 247 0:41:24 0:19:50 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
35 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 153 0:41:26 0:19:41 Seniors B 16 INDEPENDENT
36 NOHE ARBUSER JORDI 210 0:41:52 0:19:56 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
37 TRIOLA BERTRAN ARNAU 152 0:42:07 0:20:14 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
38 SALORT ESTARTÚS XAVIER 140 0:42:07 0:20:17 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
39 RUIZ RAMIS JOSE BENITO 216 0:42:19 0:20:26 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
40 HERNANDEZ MARTIN ISAAC 91 0:42:39 0:20:13 Seniors B 17 INDEPENDENT
41 OSUNA CUFI ORIOL 214 0:42:41 0:20:18 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
42 GOMES PEREIRA RUI 21 0:42:45 0:20:21 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
43 SALA ADAM JAUME 46 0:42:55 0:20:44 Seniors A 8 ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA 91
44 VERA BECERRA PACO 155 0:43:18 0:20:55 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
45 PEREZ SAEZ JOAN 115 0:43:20 0:20:54 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
46 POUS DUNJO FRANCESC 125 0:43:30 0:20:32 Seniors B 18 CORREDORS.CAT
47 SANCHO PÉREZ AMADEU 142 0:43:35 0:21:49 Seniors A 9 INDEPENDENT
48 SALORT ESTARTÚS MIQUEL 139 0:43:39 0:20:53 Seniors A 10 INDEPENDENT
49 GICH LENDINEZ DAVID 87 0:43:39 0:20:58 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
50 QUINTÀ LOZANO XAVIER 127 0:43:42 0:21:08 Seniors B 19 INDEPENDENT
51 ROSELL BRUGUÉS JORDI 44 0:43:47 0:21:06 Veterans B 4 C A GIRONA
52 PLANAS GOMEZ ALBERT 120 0:43:49 0:20:31 Seniors B 20 INDEPENDENT
53 PELLEJERO PAIRO CARLOS 37 0:43:53 0:21:37 Seniors A 11 INDEPENDENT
54 GICH ASENSIO PERE 86 0:43:54 0:20:36 Veterans A 13 ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA 91
55 SCARANI . VITTORIO 145 0:44:06 0:21:48 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
56 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 133 0:44:07 0:20:55 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
57 DURAN SIDERA DANI 17 0:44:08 0:20:52 Seniors A 12 INDEPENDENT
58 CARDONA PAIRO GERARD 246 0:44:12 0:21:45 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
59 LIAÑO CAPEL DAVID 97 0:44:17 0:22:26 Seniors A 13 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
60 MARTINEZ EXPOSITO JOSE M 105 0:44:46 0:21:46 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
61 MESAS DIAZ MARC 108 0:44:47 0:22:00 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
62 CHAMBA CHAMBA ANGEL 260 0:44:48 0:21:43 Seniors B 21 INDEPENDENT
63 PILI PILI GIORGIO 118 0:45:04 0:22:15 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
64 TEIXIDOF VILA JORDI 195 0:45:06 0:22:04 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
65 RODRIGUEZ VILLAROEL CRISTHIAN 267 0:45:19 0:21:49 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
66 PELLEJERO MESTRE CARLOS 36 0:45:38 0:21:36 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
67 MAGARIÑO CABEZA DAVID 252 0:46:00 0:21:37 Seniors A 14 INDEPENDENT
68 SCARANI . STEFANO 144 0:46:08 0:22:17 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
69 VIDAL CADENAS JOSEP 249 0:46:34 0:22:12 Seniors B 22 INDEPENDENT
70 TRIAS AYALA DAVID 248 0:46:34 0:22:12 Seniors B 23 INDEPENDENT
71 TURRO NOLLA MARC 220 0:46:43 0:22:49 Seniors B 24 INDEPENDENT
72 PELLEJERO PAIRO GUILLEM 38 0:46:43 0:21:57 Seniors A 15 INDEPENDENT
73 LLOBET FORTEIL JOAN 163 0:46:45 0:23:02 Seniors B 25 INDEPENDENT
74 OSUNA HENARES JESUS 213 0:46:56 0:23:40 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
75 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 81 0:46:58 0:23:08 Seniors B 26 INDEPENDENT
76 GARCIA GONZALEZ MANEL 208 0:47:00 0:23:34 Seniors B 27 INDEPENDENT
77 YMBERT ESCUADRA EDUARD 51 0:47:08 0:22:10 Seniors B 28 INDEPENDENT
78 CAMARA LOPEZ FCO JAVIER 170 0:47:09 0:23:00 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
79 PLAZA CAMPOY ARMANDO 259 0:47:13 0:22:37 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
80 MORILLO MAÑAS JOAQUIM 31 0:47:15 0:23:31 Seniors B 29 INDEPENDENT
81 MARTINEZ EXPOSITO GREGORIO 104 0:47:26 0:23:01 Seniors B 30 INDEPENDENT
82 LOPEZ SERRA JOAN 186 0:47:27 0:22:18 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
83 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 27 0:47:43 0:22:28 Seniors B 31 INDEPENDENT
84 ALBERT RIERA ALBERT 53 0:47:44 0:22:28 Seniors B 32 INDEPENDENT
85 ALEGRI CAYUELA JOAN 222 0:48:01 0:23:05 Veterans B 10 INDEPENDENT
86 ESPINOLA NITO 263 0:48:07 0:22:54 Seniors B 33 INDEPENDENT
87 SANCHEZ GIFRE JORDI 48 0:48:11 0:23:18 Seniors B 34 INDEPENDENT
88 ESTEVE ROLDAN CARLES 18 0:48:22 0:23:37 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
89 TORRES PEREZ IVAN 198 0:48:30 0:21:57 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
90 PAU ISERN CARLES 113 0:48:31 0:23:14 Seniors A 16 INDEPENDENT
91 BLAVI GENIS MODEST 172 0:48:38 0:24:01 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
92 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 171 0:48:45 0:23:39 Seniors B 35 INDEPENDENT
93 MOTERA FULCARÀ JORDI 110 0:48:51 0:23:49 Seniors B 36 INDEPENDENT
94 FERRER I JUANOLA JORDI 226 0:48:56 0:23:25 Veterans A 21 INDEPENDENT
95 JOAN PALOMÉ ALBERT 95 0:49:00 0:24:41 Seniors A 17 INDEPENDENT
96 ALVAREZ ELENA ANTONIO 169 0:49:00 0:23:32 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
97 MONREAL DE OLEZA JOAQUIN 109 0:49:00 0:24:44 Seniors B 37 INDEPENDENT
98 TEIXIDOR GELABERT MARC 149 0:49:01 0:24:40 Seniors A 18 INDEPENDENT
99 RODRIGUEZ CARDENA ALEX 185 0:49:43 0:24:20 Seniors A 19 INDEPENDENT
100 BRUGUÉS ARNAIZ IGNASI 10 0:49:43 0:24:29 Seniors B 38 INDEPENDENT
101 TORRES MONTORO HECTOR 197 0:49:45 0:22:47 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
102 PUJOL HAMELINK MARCEL 40 0:50:13 0:24:12 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
103 SALA DESCALS ARNAU 244 0:50:13 0:23:15 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
104 CABOT DUXANS JORDI 68 0:50:14 0:23:43 Seniors B 39 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
105 FERRERA LLORENS PERE 256 0:50:41 0:24:01 Seniors B 40 INDEPENDENT
106 COSTA I CASELLAS ALBERT 175 0:50:43 0:23:48 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
107 BATLLE FABREGAS MIQUEL 225 0:51:00 0:24:03 Seniors B 41 INDEPENDENT
108 DANIEL MUNTADA JORDI 15 0:51:18 0:25:19 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
109 CRESPO IGLESIAS ALEX 204 0:51:30 0:25:17 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
110 CRESPO GAGO JOAN MANEL 203 0:51:31 0:25:17 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
111 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SERGI 20 0:51:41 0:25:20 Seniors B 42 INDEPENDENT
112 SAGUE CASELLAS XAVIER 137 0:52:12 0:25:11 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
113 VILÀ ETAYO XAVIER 158 0:52:12 0:25:11 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
114 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 160 0:53:01 0:26:42 Seniors B 43 INDEPENDENT
115 CORCHERO ROMERO JOSE MANUEL 14 0:53:04 0:25:23 Seniors A 20 INDEPENDENT
116 COSTEY FERRER XAVIER 78 0:53:06 0:25:37 Veterans B 11 INDEPENDENT
117 GIRO ANGLADA JOAN 89 0:53:25 0:25:14 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
118 MENDIETA BASURTO DAVID 107 0:53:29 0:29:01 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
119 ARPA EXPOSITO XICU 57 0:53:45 0:26:21 Seniors B 44 INDEPENDENT
120 CRESPO BRUGUES MARC 258 0:54:19 0:25:09 Seniors B 45 INDEPENDENT
121 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 56 0:54:40 0:28:31 Seniors A 21 INDEPENDENT
122 SERRA REIXACH ISAAC 147 0:54:40 0:28:30 Seniors A 22 INDEPENDENT
123 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 235 0:55:05 0:26:32 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
124 PONSÍ BUIXEDA JOAN 123 0:55:12 0:26:31 Veterans A 31 A E PALAFRUGELL
125 PUJOLAR RIBERA ALBERT 217 0:55:20 0:24:46 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
126 CIFUENTES PUJOL JOSE 239 0:55:41 0:29:46 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
127 FLORES VILLARPANDA LUIS SAMUEL 264 0:56:10 0:25:37 Junior 15 INDEPENDENT
128 GONZALEZ BAYO IKER 227 0:58:12 0:29:10 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
129 LORENZO CANTALEJO DIEGO 232 0:58:13 0:29:09 Seniors B 46 INDEPENDENT
130 GASTO GORINA IGNASI 205 0:58:38 0:28:26 Seniors A 23 INDEPENDENT
131 VICENTE CARRASCAL MANEL 156 0:58:51 0:28:56 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
132 VAQUERAS PIZARRO CARLOS 49 0:59:14 0:26:59 Seniors A 24 INDEPENDENT
133 BUXEDA PEREZ ADRIà 11 0:59:14 0:27:00 Seniors A 25 INDEPENDENT
134 MARTINEZ DOBLADO MIGUEL ANGEL 103 0:59:26 0:27:14 Seniors B 47 INDEPENDENT
135 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 117 0:59:28 0:29:29 Seniors B 48 INDEPENDENT
136 CASTEYS BARRIS LLUIS 75 1:00:01 0:29:45 Veterans B 14 C E ALT EMPORDà
137 LUQUE SARMIENTO FREDERIC 183 1:00:34 0:28:28 Seniors A 26 INDEPENDENT
138 SAROLA JUANOLA ALBERT 221 1:00:46 0:28:51 Seniors B 49 INDEPENDENT
139 ROIG FERRER JORDI 268 1:00:50 0:28:21 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
140 BOSCH ROURA IVAN 257 1:01:31 0:26:54 Seniors B 50 INDEPENDENT
141 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 245 1:02:23 0:29:49 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
142 AYATS NAVARRA FRANCESC 59 1:02:29 0:28:51 Seniors B 51 INDEPENDENT
143 GIL ROJANO DANIEL 191 1:02:35 0:29:26 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
144 GUICH AITOR MARC 211 1:04:14 0:30:27 Seniors B 52 INDEPENDENT
145 OTERO PRODENCIO XAVIER 215 1:04:55 0:32:10 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
146 LLOP FLORI MARIÀ 98 1:04:58 0:32:10 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
147 HIGUERA SANCHEZ ALFONSO 207 1:10:06 0:33:39 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
148 BUIXO TALAVERA XAVI 67 0:23:04 0:23:04 Seniors B 53 INDEPENDENT
149 BOY PIQUER CARLES 187 0:23:27 0:23:27 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
150 BARQUERO LEAL JORDI 253 0:24:01 0:24:01 Seniors B 54 INDEPENDENT
151 GONZALEZ BAYO IKER 227 0:58:12 0:29:10 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
152 BASURTO RAMOS MARIBEL 8 0:58:12 0:29:01 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
153 LORENZO CANTALEJO DIEGO 232 0:58:13 0:29:09 Seniors B 46 INDEPENDENT
154 GASTO GORINA IGNASI 205 0:58:38 0:28:26 Seniors A 23 INDEPENDENT
155 VICENTE CARRASCAL MANEL 156 0:58:51 0:28:56 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
156 VAQUERAS PIZARRO CARLOS 49 0:59:14 0:26:59 Seniors A 24 INDEPENDENT
157 BUXEDA PEREZ ADRIà 11 0:59:14 0:27:00 Seniors A 25 INDEPENDENT
158 MARTINEZ DOBLADO MIGUEL ANGEL 103 0:59:26 0:27:14 Seniors B 47 INDEPENDENT
159 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 117 0:59:28 0:29:29 Seniors B 48 INDEPENDENT
160 CASTEYS BARRIS LLUIS 75 1:00:01 0:29:45 Veterans B 14 C E ALT EMPORDà
161 COROMINAS BLANCH TON 77 1:00:02 0:29:45 Veterans B 3 C E ALT EMPORDà
162 LUQUE SARMIENTO FREDERIC 183 1:00:34 0:28:28 Seniors A 26 INDEPENDENT
163 AGUAYO TALAVERA LAURA 1 1:00:46 0:28:50 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
164 SAROLA JUANOLA ALBERT 221 1:00:46 0:28:51 Seniors B 49 INDEPENDENT
165 ROIG FERRER JORDI 268 1:00:50 0:28:21 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
166 BOSCH ROURA IVAN 257 1:01:31 0:26:54 Seniors B 50 INDEPENDENT
167 CORBOLANA MONICA ELVIRA 251 1:01:33 0:29:12 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
168 CARRILLO LACAS MªJOSE 219 1:02:20 0:29:21 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
169 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 245 1:02:23 0:29:49 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
170 SALGUERO GONZALEZ CHARI 192 1:02:24 0:29:22 Seniors B 10 INDEPENDENT
171 AYATS NAVARRA FRANCESC 59 1:02:29 0:28:51 Seniors B 51 INDEPENDENT
172 GIL ROJANO DANIEL 191 1:02:35 0:29:26 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
173 VIDAL FERNANDEZ M.CARMEN 190 1:02:36 0:29:23 Seniors B 11 INDEPENDENT
174 GUICH AITOR MARC 211 1:04:14 0:30:27 Seniors B 52 INDEPENDENT
175 VERDAGUER BALLO HELENA 212 1:04:14 0:30:27 Seniors B 12 INDEPENDENT
176 OTERO PRODENCIO XAVIER 215 1:04:55 0:32:10 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
177 LLOP FLORI MARIÀ 98 1:04:58 0:32:10 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
178 VICENTE GRAU CARLA 157 1:09:43 0:33:38 Seniors A 4 INDEPENDENT
179 HIGUERA SANCHEZ ALFONSO 207 1:10:06 0:33:39 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
180 RODRIGUEZ RIPOLL CRISTINA 132 1:12:00 0:33:55 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General

5 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 396 0:21:51 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
2 BOHIGAS MOLLERA JOAQUIM 398 0:22:06 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
3 PUJOL LEON JAUME SWF 41 0:22:09 Seniors A 1 INDEPENDENT
4 DURAN SIDERA ADRIà 16 0:22:14 Seniors A 2 INDEPENDENT
5 FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ ALEX 393 0:22:23 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
6 NAVARRO VILA PAU 166 0:22:26 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
7 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANTONI 392 0:22:26 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
8 NAVARRO CASIÑOL XAVI 167 0:22:32 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
9 CALVETE CARRILLO ARNAU 400 0:22:32 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
10 GARCÍA ALGILAGA JORDI 83 0:22:34 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
11 BOSSA I VILÀ PEP 66 0:23:04 Junior 4 C A FIGUERES
12 DARDE CABALL ELOI 79 0:23:30 Seniors A 4 INDEPENDENT
13 MARTINEZ QUINTANA GERARD 399 0:23:49 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
14 PEÑA RUBIO CAROLINA 39 0:23:53 Seniors A 1 INDEPENDENT
15 BAYE AGUADA ALBERT 394 0:23:53 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
16 GARCIA PAJUELO DAVID 84 0:24:05 Seniors B 1 INDEPENDENT
17 VERGARA GOMEZ ISAAK 194 0:24:32 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
18 VERGARA QUESADA ALAIN 193 0:24:32 Seniors B 2 INDEPENDENT
19 SANCHEZ PRADA ALBERT 182 0:24:36 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT
20 RUIZ MUÑOZ JOSé CARLOS 136 0:24:51 Seniors B 3 INDEPENDENT
21 GIFREU PEREZ QUIM 88 0:25:40 Seniors B 4 INDEPENDENT
22 HIGUERAS RUIZ ELOI 93 0:26:01 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
23 SANCHEZ BONAQUE RAMON 180 0:26:28 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
24 FORTUNET BRUGAT JOAN 395 0:26:44 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
25 BARROS JIMENEZ AITOR 60 0:27:01 Seniors B 5 INDEPENDENT
26 OROZCO PAIRET MONICA 390 0:27:15 Seniors B 1 INDEPENDENT
27 ZAZO MARTINEZ SERGIO 391 0:27:15 Seniors B 6 INDEPENDENT
28 TREPAT CALVERES ANNA 388 0:27:18 Seniors A 2 INDEPENDENT
29 BATRIU SIBILA MIQUEL 389 0:27:18 Seniors B 7 INDEPENDENT
30 JOVÉ JUNCÀ TEODOR 96 0:27:28 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
31 CANELA ALMODIN JORDI 71 0:27:28 Seniors B 8 INDEPENDENT
32 ALBERT VINAGRE ALBA 2 0:28:52 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
33 SOBRAL TIRADO DANI 148 0:28:53 Seniors A 6 INDEPENDENT
34 SALO SAGUER MARISSA 188 0:28:54 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
35 SORRIBAS FDEZ EMMA 202 0:28:56 Seniors B 2 INDEPENDENT
36 CRESPO IGLESIAS LAIA 201 0:28:56 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
37 MARTIN - GEORGE ALEXANDRU 101 0:29:24 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
38 GRACIA FEIXAS ANNA 90 0:29:39 Seniors B 3 INDEPENDENT
39 BARAUT BARRS MARINA 6 0:30:15 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
40 BIGAS COROMINAS JUDIT 65 0:30:46 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
41 MARÈS MARUNY LLUIS 100 0:30:46 Seniors A 7 INDEPENDENT
42 ARROLL GUILLOT XAVIER 189 0:31:39 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
43 MÜLLER ROGER GERLIND 32 0:31:47 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
44 GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE GONZÁLEZ ZULEMA 22 0:31:47 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
45 SERRA PAGES JORDI CLAUDI 146 0:31:57 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
46 FELIP TORRES MARTA 19 0:32:28 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
47 ALBARRÁN ORDÁS PAULA 52 0:33:05 Seniors B 4 INDEPENDENT
48 PIÑAR MATEOS MARIA ÀNGELS 119 0:33:06 Seniors B 5 INDEPENDENT
49 CAPELL SELVA GEMMA 72 0:33:07 Seniors B 6 INDEPENDENT
50 PEINADO CANO SONIA 114 0:33:56 Seniors B 7 INDEPENDENT
51 SANCHEZ HERRERA ANA. NARCISA 141 0:34:14 Seniors A 4 INDEPENDENT
52 LLORENS CASALS NEUS 23 0:34:19 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT
53 MAYNAU GALVE CARLA 29 0:34:27 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
54 MAYNAU GALVE ARIADNA 28 0:34:27 Seniors A 6 INDEPENDENT
55 DEU ARENAS ARNAU 184 0:34:42 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
56 BECH OLIVA JORDI 61 0:34:52 Seniors B 10 INDEPENDENT
57 MARSEGLIA MÜLLER ELISA 24 0:35:12 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
58 GARCIA CAÑAMERO DAVID 164 0:35:39 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
59 BLANCO RUIZ JUAN 196 0:37:48 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
60 GARCIA PEY ARIADNA 177 0:40:21 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
61 PEY CAIRÓ GLORIA 176 0:40:25 Seniors B 8 INDEPENDENT
62 PRADA SOLER GEMMA 179 0:40:41 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
63 PRADA SOLER OLGA 181 0:40:41 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
64 PRUJÀ PUJULÀ SILVIA 126 0:42:37 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
65 PERICH PRUJÀ AINA 116 0:42:37 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
66 OLMEDO DELESTAL Mª ANGELS 111 0:43:05 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
67 OLIVA ROMERO JUAN 397 0:43:05 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
68 RODRIGUEZ LORENZO ELISABETH 131 0:43:21 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
69 CASAMORT COROMINAS ROSA 74 0:44:46 Seniors B 10 INDEPENDENT
70 SANTIAGO VICENTE CRISTINA 143 0:44:47 Seniors A 7 INDEPENDENT
71 BERTRAN FÀBREGAS MIREIA 63 0:44:54 Seniors B 11 INDEPENDENT
72 BERTRAN GONZALEZ JAUME 64 0:44:58 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Homes

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 ROURA SUÉS ENRIC 134 0:32:13 0:15:32 Seniors A 1 A A PALAMÓS
2 RABIONET JORDÀ JORDI 128 0:33:40 0:16:12 Seniors B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
3 CRUZ MIQUEL 243 0:34:32 0:16:56 Seniors B 2 INDEPENDENT
4 RINGELENBERG KOERT 130 0:36:23 0:17:30 Seniors B 3 INDEPENDENT
5 PLANELLA PRAT JOAN 122 0:36:32 0:17:54 Seniors B 4 C N OLOT
6 OLEA ARMADA ANDREU 269 0:36:44 0:17:29 Seniors B 5 INDEPENDENT
7 AGROU AYOUB 173 0:36:54 0:17:00 Seniors A 2 INDEPENDENT
8 LIZARRAGA LERTXUNDI ARITZ 209 0:36:55 0:17:38 Seniors B 6 INDEPENDENT
9 PLANELLA PRAT ALBERT 121 0:36:59 0:17:54 Seniors B 7 INDEPENDENT
10 MIGUEL CONCEICAO CARLOS 30 0:37:07 0:17:42 Seniors B 8 INDEPENDENT
11 PADROSA MONTENEGRO MARTI 112 0:37:12 0:17:40 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
12 SANCHEZ FRANCISCO PAU 47 0:37:32 0:18:35 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
13 MAYA CHUAN MIGUEL 106 0:37:36 0:18:18 Seniors A 4 GEIEG
14 LOPEZ SANTOS BRUNO 99 0:37:48 0:17:52 Seniors B 10 FIVALLERSPORT
15 MARTIN MARIN JUAN DIEGO 25 0:37:52 0:18:04 Seniors B 11 INDEPENDENT
16 SALA VALERI XAVIER 138 0:38:18 0:18:23 Seniors B 12 INDEPENDENT
17 BARROCAS MADEIRA HELDER 7 0:38:26 0:18:23 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
18 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ LLUIS 43 0:38:28 0:18:36 Veterans A 1 C A FIGUERES
19 PEÑALOSA SERRALLONGA JORDI 261 0:38:36 0:18:25 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
20 BENALLAH BENALLAH AMINE 62 0:38:53 0:00:01 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT
21 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 237 0:39:20 0:18:28 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
22 ATIENZA RIGAU MARIANO 3 0:39:22 0:18:53 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
23 JOAUHARI MOHAMED 174 0:39:30 0:18:25 Seniors A 6 INDEPENDENT
24 TORNER BOLTAS FRANCESC 151 0:39:31 0:19:04 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
25 VALENZUELA VARGAS EDUARD 154 0:39:39 0:18:52 Veterans A 5 GEIEG
26 BARAUT BACH JAUME 4 0:40:07 0:19:11 Veterans A 6 CORREDORS.CAT
27 MARTÍN ARNÁIZ BRUNO 102 0:40:08 0:19:04 Junior 2 RED RUNNER
28 CAMPISTOL COSTA FERRAN 70 0:40:15 0:19:07 Seniors B 13 INDEPENDENT
29 ALVAREZ ARAGON MOISES 55 0:40:16 0:19:45 Seniors B 14 INDEPENDENT
30 RUBIO TUBAU EDUARD 135 0:40:48 0:20:08 Seniors A 7 INDEPENDENT
31 MARTINEZ GIRO JESUS 26 0:41:02 0:19:19 Veterans A 7 C A FIGUERES
32 OTMAN X ABDELMALIK 162 0:41:02 0:19:39 Seniors B 15 INDEPENDENT
33 JEREZ CARDOSO LLUÕS 94 0:41:14 0:20:01 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
34 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 247 0:41:24 0:19:50 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
35 UBACH ZAFRA RAUL 153 0:41:26 0:19:41 Seniors B 16 INDEPENDENT
36 NOHE ARBUSER JORDI 210 0:41:52 0:19:56 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
37 TRIOLA BERTRAN ARNAU 152 0:42:07 0:20:14 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
38 SALORT ESTART˜S XAVIER 140 0:42:07 0:20:17 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
39 RUIZ RAMIS JOSE BENITO 216 0:42:19 0:20:26 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
40 HERNANDEZ MARTIN ISAAC 91 0:42:39 0:20:13 Seniors B 17 INDEPENDENT
41 OSUNA CUFI ORIOL 214 0:42:41 0:20:18 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
42 GOMES PEREIRA RUI 21 0:42:45 0:20:21 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
43 SALA ADAM JAUME 46 0:42:55 0:20:44 Seniors A 8 ESCALA-EMP˜RIES FLAMA 91
44 VERA BECERRA PACO 155 0:43:18 0:20:55 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
45 PEREZ SAEZ JOAN 115 0:43:20 0:20:54 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
46 POUS DUNJO FRANCESC 125 0:43:30 0:20:32 Seniors B 18 CORREDORS.CAT
47 SANCHO PÉREZ AMADEU 142 0:43:35 0:21:49 Seniors A 9 INDEPENDENT
48 SALORT ESTART˜S MIQUEL 139 0:43:39 0:20:53 Seniors A 10 INDEPENDENT
49 GICH LENDINEZ DAVID 87 0:43:39 0:20:58 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
50 QUINTÀ LOZANO XAVIER 127 0:43:42 0:21:08 Seniors B 19 INDEPENDENT
51 ROSELL BRUGUÉS JORDI 44 0:43:47 0:21:06 Veterans B 4 C A GIRONA
52 PLANAS GOMEZ ALBERT 120 0:43:49 0:20:31 Seniors B 20 INDEPENDENT
53 PELLEJERO PAIRO CARLOS 37 0:43:53 0:21:37 Seniors A 11 INDEPENDENT
54 GICH ASENSIO PERE 86 0:43:54 0:20:36 Veterans A 13 ESCALA-EMP˜RIES FLAMA 91
55 SCARANI VITTORIO 145 0:44:06 0:21:48 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
56 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 133 0:44:07 0:20:55 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
57 DURAN SIDERA DANI 17 0:44:08 0:20:52 Seniors A 12 INDEPENDENT
58 CARDONA PAIRO GERARD 246 0:44:12 0:21:45 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
59 LIAãO CAPEL DAVID 97 0:44:17 0:22:26 Seniors A 13 TRIATL” TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
60 MARTINEZ EXPOSITO JOSE M 105 0:44:46 0:21:46 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
61 MESAS DIAZ MARC 108 0:44:47 0:22:00 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
62 CHAMBA CHAMBA ANGEL 260 0:44:48 0:21:43 Seniors B 21 INDEPENDENT
63 PILI PILI GIORGIO 118 0:45:04 0:22:15 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
64 TEIXIDOF VILA JORDI 195 0:45:06 0:22:04 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
65 RODRIGUEZ VILLAROEL CRISTHIAN 267 0:45:19 0:21:49 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
66 PELLEJERO MESTRE CARLOS 36 0:45:38 0:21:36 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
67 MAGARIãO CABEZA DAVID 252 0:46:00 0:21:37 Seniors A 14 INDEPENDENT
68 SCARANI . STEFANO 144 0:46:08 0:22:17 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
69 VIDAL CADENAS JOSEP 249 0:46:34 0:22:12 Seniors B 22 INDEPENDENT
70 TRIAS AYALA DAVID 248 0:46:34 0:22:12 Seniors B 23 INDEPENDENT
71 TURRO NOLLA MARC 220 0:46:43 0:22:49 Seniors B 24 INDEPENDENT
72 PELLEJERO PAIRO GUILLEM 38 0:46:43 0:21:57 Seniors A 15 INDEPENDENT
73 LLOBET FORTEIL JOAN 163 0:46:45 0:23:02 Seniors B 25 INDEPENDENT
74 OSUNA HENARES JESUS 213 0:46:56 0:23:40 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
75 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 81 0:46:58 0:23:08 Seniors B 26 INDEPENDENT
76 GARCIA GONZALEZ MANEL 208 0:47:00 0:23:34 Seniors B 27 INDEPENDENT
77 YMBERT ESCUADRA EDUARD 51 0:47:08 0:22:10 Seniors B 28 INDEPENDENT
78 CAMARA LOPEZ FCO JAVIER 170 0:47:09 0:23:00 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
79 PLAZA CAMPOY ARMANDO 259 0:47:13 0:22:37 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
80 MORILLO MAãAS JOAQUIM 31 0:47:15 0:23:31 Seniors B 29 INDEPENDENT
81 MARTINEZ EXPOSITO GREGORIO 104 0:47:26 0:23:01 Seniors B 30 INDEPENDENT
82 LOPEZ SERRA JOAN 186 0:47:27 0:22:18 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
83 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 27 0:47:43 0:22:28 Seniors B 31 INDEPENDENT
84 ALBERT RIERA ALBERT 53 0:47:44 0:22:28 Seniors B 32 INDEPENDENT
85 ALEGRI CAYUELA JOAN 222 0:48:01 0:23:05 Veterans B 10 INDEPENDENT
86 ESPINOLA NITO 263 0:48:07 0:22:54 Seniors B 33 INDEPENDENT
87 SANCHEZ GIFRE JORDI 48 0:48:11 0:23:18 Seniors B 34 INDEPENDENT
88 ESTEVE ROLDAN CARLES 18 0:48:22 0:23:37 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
89 TORRES PEREZ IVAN 198 0:48:30 0:21:57 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
90 PAU ISERN CARLES 113 0:48:31 0:23:14 Seniors A 16 INDEPENDENT
91 BLAVI GENIS MODEST 172 0:48:38 0:24:01 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
92 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 171 0:48:45 0:23:39 Seniors B 35 INDEPENDENT
93 MOTERA FULCARè JORDI 110 0:48:51 0:23:49 Seniors B 36 INDEPENDENT
94 FERRER I JUANOLA JORDI 226 0:48:56 0:23:25 Veterans A 21 INDEPENDENT
95 JOAN PALOMÉ ALBERT 95 0:49:00 0:24:41 Seniors A 17 INDEPENDENT
96 ALVAREZ ELENA ANTONIO 169 0:49:00 0:23:32 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
97 MONREAL DE OLEZA JOAQUIN 109 0:49:00 0:24:44 Seniors B 37 INDEPENDENT
98 TEIXIDOR GELABERT MARC 149 0:49:01 0:24:40 Seniors A 18 INDEPENDENT
99 RODRIGUEZ CARDENA ALEX 185 0:49:43 0:24:20 Seniors A 19 INDEPENDENT
100 BRUGUÉS ARNAIZ IGNASI 10 0:49:43 0:24:29 Seniors B 38 INDEPENDENT
101 TORRES MONTORO HECTOR 197 0:49:45 0:22:47 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
102 PUJOL HAMELINK MARCEL 40 0:50:13 0:24:12 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
103 SALA DESCALS ARNAU 244 0:50:13 0:23:15 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
104 CABOT DUXANS JORDI 68 0:50:14 0:23:43 Seniors B 39 TRIATL” TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
105 FERRERA LLORENS PERE 256 0:50:41 0:24:01 Seniors B 40 INDEPENDENT
106 COSTA I CASELLAS ALBERT 175 0:50:43 0:23:48 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
107 BATLLE FABREGAS MIQUEL 225 0:51:00 0:24:03 Seniors B 41 INDEPENDENT
108 DANIEL MUNTADA JORDI 15 0:51:18 0:25:19 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
109 CRESPO IGLESIAS ALEX 204 0:51:30 0:25:17 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
110 CRESPO GAGO JOAN MANEL 203 0:51:31 0:25:17 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
111 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SERGI 20 0:51:41 0:25:20 Seniors B 42 INDEPENDENT
112 SAGUE CASELLAS XAVIER 137 0:52:12 0:25:11 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
113 VILÀ ETAYO XAVIER 158 0:52:12 0:25:11 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
114 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 160 0:53:01 0:26:42 Seniors B 43 INDEPENDENT
115 CORCHERO ROMERO JOSE MANUEL 14 0:53:04 0:25:23 Seniors A 20 INDEPENDENT
116 COSTEY FERRER XAVIER 78 0:53:06 0:25:37 Veterans B 11 INDEPENDENT
117 GIRO ANGLADA JOAN 89 0:53:25 0:25:14 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
118 MENDIETA BASURTO DAVID 107 0:53:29 0:29:01 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
119 ARPA EXPOSITO XICU 57 0:53:45 0:26:21 Seniors B 44 INDEPENDENT
120 CRESPO BRUGUES MARC 258 0:54:19 0:25:09 Seniors B 45 INDEPENDENT
121 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 56 0:54:40 0:28:31 Seniors A 21 INDEPENDENT
122 SERRA REIXACH ISAAC 147 0:54:40 0:28:30 Seniors A 22 INDEPENDENT
123 HURTOS PLANELLS JOAN 235 0:55:05 0:26:32 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
124 PONSê BUIXEDA JOAN 123 0:55:12 0:26:31 Veterans A 31 A E PALAFRUGELL
125 PUJOLAR RIBERA ALBERT 217 0:55:20 0:24:46 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
126 CIFUENTES PUJOL JOSE 239 0:55:41 0:29:46 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
127 FLORES VILLARPANDA LUIS SAMUEL 264 0:56:10 0:25:37 Junior 15 INDEPENDENT
128 GONZALEZ BAYO IKER 227 0:58:12 0:29:10 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
129 LORENZO CANTALEJO DIEGO 232 0:58:13 0:29:09 Seniors B 46 INDEPENDENT
130 GASTO GORINA IGNASI 205 0:58:38 0:28:26 Seniors A 23 INDEPENDENT
131 VICENTE CARRASCAL MANEL 156 0:58:51 0:28:56 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
132 VAQUERAS PIZARRO CARLOS 49 0:59:14 0:26:59 Seniors A 24 INDEPENDENT
133 BUXEDA PEREZ ADRIö 11 0:59:14 0:27:00 Seniors A 25 INDEPENDENT
134 MARTINEZ DOBLADO MIGUEL ANGEL 103 0:59:26 0:27:14 Seniors B 47 INDEPENDENT
135 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 117 0:59:28 0:29:29 Seniors B 48 INDEPENDENT
136 CASTEYS BARRIS LLUIS 75 1:00:01 0:29:45 Veterans B 14 C E ALT EMPORDö
137 LUQUE SARMIENTO FREDERIC 183 1:00:34 0:28:28 Seniors A 26 INDEPENDENT
138 SAROLA JUANOLA ALBERT 221 1:00:46 0:28:51 Seniors B 49 INDEPENDENT
139 ROIG FERRER JORDI 268 1:00:50 0:28:21 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
140 BOSCH ROURA IVAN 257 1:01:31 0:26:54 Seniors B 50 INDEPENDENT
141 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 245 1:02:23 0:29:49 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
142 AYATS NAVARRA FRANCESC 59 1:02:29 0:28:51 Seniors B 51 INDEPENDENT
143 GIL ROJANO DANIEL 191 1:02:35 0:29:26 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
144 GUICH AITOR MARC 211 1:04:14 0:30:27 Seniors B 52 INDEPENDENT
145 OTERO PRODENCIO XAVIER 215 1:04:55 0:32:10 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
146 LLOP FLORI MARIÀ 98 1:04:58 0:32:10 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
147 HIGUERA SANCHEZ ALFONSO 207 1:10:06 0:33:39 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
148 BUIXO TALAVERA XAVI 67 0:23:04 0:23:04 Seniors B 53 INDEPENDENT
149 BOY PIQUER CARLES 187 0:23:27 0:23:27 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
150 BARQUERO LEAL JORDI 253 0:24:01 0:24:01 Seniors B 54 INDEPENDENT
151 GARCIA PEREZ JOSE MANUEL 165 0:35:39 0:35:39 Veterans A 40 INDEPENDENT
152 LORENZO FONT AITOR 230 0:41:41 0:41:41 Junior 17 INDEPENDENT
153 GONZALEZ PLAZA DIONI 228 0:44:10 0:44:10 Veterans A 41 INDEPENDENT
154 CALVÓ CROS IU 69 0:53:47 0:53:47 Seniors A 27 C T SPARTRIANS
155 ARGEMI CAPDEVILA ORIOL 200 0:54:20 0:54:20 Seniors A 28 INDEPENDENT
156 ROJA GARCIA ANGEL 255 0:55:02 0:55:02 Junior 18 INDEPENDENT
157 ROJO PILARES JOSE LUIS 254 0:55:02 0:55:02 Seniors A 29 INDEPENDENT
158 CARRASCO SANCHEZ ANTONIO 73 0:55:28 0:55:28 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
159 ALMENARA JIMENEZ RAFEL 54 0:55:28 0:55:28 Veterans A 42 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Dones

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 AUÑON SANZ CARME 58 0:41:37 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
2 MATAMALA VIDAL ROSA 250 0:42:56 Seniors B 1 INDEPENDENT
3 MIRET IBA„EZ LAIA 236 0:46:41 Seniors B 2 INDEPENDENT
4 RODRIGUEZ ARCE MARIA LUZ 266 0:47:28 Seniors B 3 INDEPENDENT
5 GOMEZ ALONSO NURI 168 0:49:00 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
6 ARIAS ARIAS CELINA 265 0:49:05 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
7 SIMON COMA SILVIA 224 0:51:00 Seniors B 4 INDEPENDENT
8 COMELLAS BATET EVA 76 0:53:01 Seniors B 5 INDEPENDENT
9 ROSSELL OLIVERAS NœRIA 45 0:53:20 Seniors A 1 C A BIKILA GIRONA
10 FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ SILVIA 82 0:53:20 Seniors A 2 INDEPENDENT
11 RUIZ GARCIA CARME 238 0:54:04 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
12 ALBERCH OBRADORS M»ASSUMPCIO 262 0:54:37 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
13 PONSÍ VILÀ MARIA 124 0:54:46 Junior 1 GI C B-C A PALAFRUGELL
14 HURTOS CABO LAURA 234 0:55:05 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
15 VILÀ LLONCH CARME 159 0:55:12 Veterans B 2 A E PALAFRUGELL
16 CASADELLÀ PARROT NURI 13 0:55:41 Seniors B 6 INDEPENDENT
17 BUSTAMANTE HERNANDEZ CARMEN 242 0:55:46 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
18 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 241 0:55:52 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
19 LOZANO GONZALEZ ENCARNA 240 0:56:04 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
20 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 9 0:56:18 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
21 RAMIRO PUIG ROSA MARIA 42 0:56:24 Seniors B 7 INDEPENDENT
22 MUNDET GIMBERNAT LAIA 33 0:56:24 Seniors B 8 INDEPENDENT
23 CALVETE CARRILO LORENA 218 0:57:49 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
24 BASURTO RAMOS MARIBEL 8 0:58:12 Seniors B 9 INDEPENDENT
25 COROMINAS BLANCH TON 77 1:00:02 Veterans B 3 C E ALT EMPORDˆ
26 AGUAYO TALAVERA LAURA 1 1:00:46 Seniors A 3 INDEPENDENT
27 CORBOLANA MONICA ELVIRA 251 1:01:33 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
28 CARRILLO LACAS M»JOSE 219 1:02:20 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
29 SALGUERO GONZALEZ CHARI 192 1:02:24 Seniors B 10 INDEPENDENT
30 VIDAL FERNANDEZ M.CARMEN 190 1:02:36 Seniors B 11 INDEPENDENT
31 VERDAGUER BALLO HELENA 212 1:04:14 Seniors B 12 INDEPENDENT
32 VICENTE GRAU CARLA 157 1:09:43 Seniors A 4 INDEPENDENT
33 RODRIGUEZ RIPOLL CRISTINA 132 1:12:00 Seniors A 5 INDEPENDENT