CURSA URBANA 2016

Figueres, 19 Març 2016.

Classificació General

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 RABIONET JORDÀ JORDI 94 0:32:56 0:16:00 Senior B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
2 CRUZ INFANTES JOSE LUIS 103 0:33:07 0:16:00 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
3 GARCIA SANCHEZ DAVID 87 0:33:35 0:16:12 Senior B 3 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
4 ESSALMI . ABDESSAMAD 25 0:34:25 0:16:00 Senior A 1 GI C B-C A PALAFRUGELL
5 CHIBANI GUAOUAT AZIZ 171 0:34:42 0:16:30 Veterans A 1 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
6 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 68 0:35:18 0:16:33 Senior A 2 C N OLOT
7 SIRIA JELVEZ ERIK 159 0:35:57 0:17:02 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
8 OLEA ARMADA ANDREU 93 0:36:39 0:17:06 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
9 REPULLO ROLDAN J CARLES 174 0:36:41 0:17:26 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
10 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 123 0:37:02 0:17:46 Senior A 3 CA.FIGUERES
11 PLANELLA PRAT JOAN 61 0:37:07 0:17:41 Senior B 5 C N OLOT
12 GÓMEZ MINOBIS MIQUEL 88 0:37:10 0:17:45 Senior B 6 C A ROSES
13 PLANELLA PRAT ALBERT 60 0:37:14 0:17:41 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
14 GIBELLO PAOILIA MIGUEL ANGEL 167 0:37:40 0:17:53 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
15 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 150 0:37:54 0:18:02 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
16 BARROCAS MADEIRA HELDER 9 0:38:01 0:18:07 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
17 GARCIA CAMPANON JORDI 158 0:38:04 0:18:20 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
18 GÓMEZ ROJAS ALBERTO 33 0:38:27 0:18:39 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
19 ALVAREZ ARAGON MOISES 116 0:38:42 0:18:29 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
20 HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGO EDU 36 0:38:45 0:18:20 Senior B 10 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
21 BARAUT BACH JAUME 7 0:38:48 0:18:28 Veterans A 6 CORREDORS.CAT
22 PLANA OLIVET CARLES 160 0:39:34 0:18:40 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
23 BANCELLS GARCIA JORDI 110 0:39:43 0:18:51 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
24 VIDAL I ALBERTI CARLES 132 0:40:13 0:19:32 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
25 SASTRE GOTANEGRA PERE 98 0:40:39 0:19:13 Veterans B 2 C A ROSES
26 CAIRETA CLIMENTE ADRIA 166 0:40:40 0:19:16 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
27 ARELLANO MORER MIGUEL ANGEL 135 0:40:48 0:19:52 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
28 MULLERAS TORRENTA CARLES 168 0:40:56 0:19:52 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
29 PUIG MARTI 176 0:41:11 0:19:08 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
30 MARTIN ARNAIZ BRUNO 41 0:41:29 0:19:39 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
31 AUÑON SANZ CARME 5 0:41:42 0:20:09 Veterans A 1 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
32 VILA VILANOVA JORDI 100 0:41:56 0:20:17 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
33 DURAN SIDERA DANI 24 0:42:01 0:20:18 Senior A 6 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
34 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 4 0:42:25 0:20:36 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
35 MATAMALA VIDAL ROSA 172 0:42:27 0:20:20 Senior B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
36 NUÑEZ RAMOS ANTONIO 51 0:42:31 0:20:34 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
37 JEREZ CARDOSO LLUíS 90 0:42:32 0:20:18 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
38 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 2 0:42:41 0:20:04 Veterans B 4 C.A.FIGUERES
39 OTMAN ABDELMALIK 102 0:42:58 0:20:06 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
40 NAVARRO PEREZ MARCIANO 50 0:43:11 0:20:21 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
41 MARTINEZ GIRO JESUS 43 0:43:19 0:20:38 Veterans A 15 C.A.FIGUERES
42 MORENO LORCA ERIC 48 0:43:26 0:20:16 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
43 POU DUNJO FRANCESC 117 0:43:29 0:20:30 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
44 CANSADO SOLÀ ALBERT 18 0:43:44 0:20:01 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
45 PONS PUIGDEFÀBREGAS JOSEP 62 0:43:51 0:20:42 Veterans B 6 CORREDORS.CAT
46 CROUS BRUÑOL EDUARD 156 0:44:07 0:21:02 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
47 SABATE SANCHEZ JOSE 69 0:44:24 0:21:44 Veterans A 16 RED RUNNER
48 ALCARAZ SAURA ANTONIO 82 0:44:26 0:21:29 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
49 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 104 0:44:29 0:21:23 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
50 ROCA AULINAS MARCEL 95 0:44:39 0:22:03 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
51 URIBE VALLBONA ALBERT 77 0:44:41 0:21:27 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
52 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 86 0:44:43 0:21:55 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
53 PLANAS MASSÓ JOSEP 58 0:44:45 0:21:40 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
54 RIPOLL MARTI PAU 65 0:45:14 0:21:24 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
55 MESAS DIAZ MARC 44 0:45:21 0:21:30 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
56 SANCLEMENTE ARAGUES JAVIER 70 0:45:48 0:21:50 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
57 JUAN ALVAREZ WOLFRANDO 144 0:45:49 0:21:46 Senior B 15 INDEPENDENT
58 LOPEZ GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN 39 0:45:50 0:21:42 Senior B 16 C A GIRONA
59 GIL CANTONI TONI 29 0:45:51 0:22:14 Veterans A 21 C E FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
60 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 66 0:45:57 0:21:49 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
61 ROSELL BRUGUÈS JORDI 67 0:46:01 0:21:46 Veterans B 9 C A GIRONA
62 JARA LARA MARíA 37 0:46:08 0:22:18 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
63 CASTRO MORENO PABLO 21 0:46:47 0:23:01 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
64 BOIRA BUISAN CARLES 11 0:46:53 0:22:19 Veterans B 10 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
65 VELAZQUEZ CAMPS HANSI 118 0:47:12 0:23:06 Veterans A 22 CORREDORS.CAT
66 MUÑOZ GUERRERO DION 49 0:47:13 0:23:07 Veterans B 11 CORREDORS.CAT
67 ROIG FERRER JORDI 162 0:47:24 0:23:23 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
68 CAJAS LIAÑO JAVIER 84 0:47:25 0:22:51 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
69 ARIAS ARIAS CELINA 105 0:47:28 0:22:53 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
70 CAPRISTAN LLORELL DAVID 19 0:47:37 0:22:24 Senior B 18 C A ROSES
71 SOLER VIDAL JOAN 147 0:47:52 0:23:52 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
72 COMAS AMIEL JORDI 146 0:47:56 0:22:16 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
73 LUZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA 106 0:48:05 0:22:58 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
74 MIRET IBAÑEZ LAIA 151 0:48:09 0:22:45 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
75 SANES ADANERO RAQUEL 72 0:48:09 0:23:04 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
76 GIRVENT BALLESTA FRANCESC 32 0:48:10 0:23:50 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
77 JOAN PALOMÉ ALBERT 91 0:48:17 0:24:07 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
78 ROSILLO TURRA JORDI 111 0:48:20 0:22:18 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
79 MATEOS CASAMITJANA DAVID 173 0:48:22 0:22:01 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
80 LLOP FLORI MARIA 119 0:48:34 0:22:53 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
81 SAGUÉ CASELLAS XAVIER 97 0:48:42 0:23:16 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
82 LUQUE SARMIENTO FREDERIC 142 0:48:48 0:22:21 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
83 PIJOAN AMIEL POL 56 0:48:52 0:22:58 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
84 MORET FALGAS FRANCESC 148 0:48:59 0:23:52 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
85 CAMARA LOPEZ FCO. JAVIER 16 0:49:08 0:21:41 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
86 RODRIGUEZ BENEJAM OSCAR 96 0:49:22 0:23:29 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
87 CALVO CROS IU 122 0:49:24 0:23:36 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
88 MARTINEZ COSTAS OLIVER 42 0:49:31 0:23:21 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
89 CANADELL MONSO NURI 17 0:49:37 0:23:45 Veterans A 4 RED RUNNER
90 SOLER BASCO DAVID 120 0:49:39 0:23:30 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
91 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 157 0:49:41 0:23:02 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
92 PEÑA RUBIO CAROLINA 54 0:49:44 0:24:00 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
93 VILÀ ETAYO XAVIER 99 0:49:45 0:23:26 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
94 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 107 0:49:49 0:23:48 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
95 TERRADES CANET GERARD 76 0:49:49 0:24:12 Senior B 23 INDEPENDENT
96 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ BRUNO 125 0:49:51 0:00:01 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
97 MORENO ACOSTA INMA 92 0:49:54 0:23:48 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
98 CARRASCO SANCHEZ ANTONIO 20 0:50:16 0:24:16 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT,
99 RAMÍREZ VEHÍ JOAN 64 0:50:31 0:24:44 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
100 AZNAR CERVILLA JOSE LUIS 6 0:50:33 0:30:30 Veterans A 29 U E LLANÇANENCA
101 TELLO ARENAS ANA 74 0:51:04 0:24:18 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT,
102 NOGALES GALA CARLES 127 0:51:11 0:24:18 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
103 HERRUZO RISQUEZ JOSE 139 0:51:15 0:24:52 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
104 ORTEGA MORADIAGA OSCAR 109 0:51:34 0:24:49 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
105 GARCIA OLIVAS CARLOS 28 0:51:37 0:25:01 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
106 VICENTE CARRASCAL MANEL 115 0:51:51 0:25:14 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
107 PRATS CANALETA PERE 63 0:51:53 0:25:33 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
108 GUILLAMET NOGUER XAVIER 155 0:52:04 0:29:29 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
109 CARBONELL ISERN ANGEL 114 0:52:11 0:24:26 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
110 MORCILLO CANTÖN JESúS 46 0:52:16 0:25:42 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
111 NAVARRETE FERNANDEZ JEANNETTE 131 0:52:29 0:24:42 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
112 MARIN VANEGAS SEBASTIAN 112 0:52:40 0:23:33 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
113 GIL PLANCHUELO BONIFACIO 30 0:52:44 0:24:17 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
114 GASTO GORINA IGNASI 143 0:52:55 0:23:31 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
115 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 165 0:52:56 0:25:58 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
116 BOSSA I BUESO PAU 149 0:52:57 0:25:09 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
117 TENORIO CARO SERGIO 75 0:53:00 0:25:43 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
118 LOZANO GONZALEZ ENCARNI 40 0:53:08 0:26:00 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
119 RUIZ CARME 130 0:53:12 0:25:12 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
120 GRACIA IGLESIAS PEPI 35 0:53:20 0:31:13 Veterans A 8 U E LLANÇANENCA
121 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 113 0:53:28 0:25:20 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
122 GIRO ANGLADA JOAN 31 0:53:28 0:25:21 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
123 VELA CARRERAS ERIC 141 0:53:33 0:25:16 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
124 LINARES NADAL JORDI 145 0:53:36 0:25:23 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
125 ALBERT RIERA ALBERT 1 0:53:38 0:25:11 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
126 BUSTAMANTE HERNANDEZ CARMEN 14 0:53:40 0:25:58 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
127 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 169 0:53:54 0:26:25 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
128 COMELLAS BATET EVA 124 0:54:03 0:25:45 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
129 SERRA ANTON RAMON 121 0:54:06 0:24:53 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
130 SUREDA BUSUQETS JOSEP LLUIS 170 0:54:08 0:27:28 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
131 BRUGUÉS ARNAIZ IGNASI 13 0:54:11 0:25:44 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
132 HERRERA GONZALEZ LUIS 89 0:54:35 0:26:16 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
133 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 12 0:54:46 0:25:54 Veterans A 10 A A PALAMÓS
134 GARCIA PRAT MARTI 175 0:55:48 0:26:59 Veterans A 40 INDEPENDENT
135 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ CAROL 34 0:55:49 0:26:25 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
136 SANCLEMENTE PEREZ MIGUEL 71 0:56:03 0:26:36 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
137 CORBALAN CORBALAN MONICA 153 0:56:18 0:26:49 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
138 BUXARRAIS MOLINS DAVID 15 0:56:30 0:27:02 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
139 BUXEDA PEREZ ADRIA 154 0:56:53 0:26:14 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
140 GUITART BATLLORI BALDIRI 137 0:56:57 0:27:13 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
141 RIVERA MONCAYO AIDA 163 0:56:59 0:26:46 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
142 LOPEZ REYES GREGORIO 138 0:57:17 0:26:56 Veterans A 41 INDEPENDENT
143 MORENO LORCA ALEX 47 0:57:23 0:25:15 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
144 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 83 0:57:48 0:28:12 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
145 RIVERO PAGES MIREIA 161 0:57:48 0:28:13 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
146 PARAROLS AGUER VICENÇ 136 0:59:32 0:28:47 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
147 FONT LOPEZ EVA 133 0:59:34 0:28:30 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
148 ARBUSA GUIXERAS MONTSERRAT 3 0:59:43 0:28:15 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
149 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 55 1:00:21 0:29:24 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
150 CASIÑOL PARRA DAVID 85 1:00:43 0:29:23 Senior A 20 INDEPENDENT
151 VAN DE CAMP ALPHONS 78 1:00:59 0:27:33 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT
152 AGUILAR AGUILA ELISABET 81 1:01:02 0:28:50 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
153 CEREIJO SOTO CANDIDO 164 1:03:51 0:30:03 Veterans A 42 INDEPENDENT
154 PLANAS QUINTANA SADURNI 59 1:04:08 0:34:52 Veterans B 23 GI C B-C A PALAFRUGELL
155 FERNANDEZ BALANSA TONI 108 1:04:21 0:29:39 Senior A 21 INDEPENDENT
156 FINA CARRERAS LOURDES 26 1:05:53 0:30:59 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
157 MONTSANT MONTANE JOAQUIM 45 1:05:54 0:30:59 Veterans B 24 INDEPENDENT
158 ORTENSI PADRO SILVIA 53 1:06:27 0:00:01 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General

5 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 BUXEDA TORRENT JOAN 298 0:19:02 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
2 ROIG ALAIN 390 0:19:57 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
3 GASULL GARCIA JORDI 282 0:20:00 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
4 MARTINEZ MESTRE DANIEL 334 0:20:19 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
5 PEREZ GOTANEGRA ALEIX 381 0:20:51 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
6 PEREZ PORTA BERNAT 310 0:20:51 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
7 MARTINEZ QUINTANA GERARD 295 0:20:59 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
8 NAVARRO VILA PAU 289 0:21:27 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
9 SANCHEZ GIFRE JORDI 392 0:21:28 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
10 NAVARRO CASIÑOL XAVI 288 0:21:29 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
11 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 372 0:21:41 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
12 DURAN SIDERA ADRIÀ 357 0:22:42 Senior A 1 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
13 FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ ALEX 305 0:23:03 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
14 HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ PABLO 336 0:23:07 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
15 FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ VICTOR 306 0:23:21 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
16 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TONI 304 0:23:21 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
17 ALCALA SERRANO GEMMA 290 0:23:22 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
18 PULI DIESTRO MONICA 328 0:23:24 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
19 IRIAS MARTINEZ ANDY SALMAHY 278 0:23:44 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
20 BARQUERO LEAL JORDI 287 0:23:58 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
21 PEREZ EDO RAMON 380 0:24:01 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
22 OROZCO PAIRET MONICA 279 0:24:57 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
23 PEREZ CONDE VICTOR 296 0:24:58 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
24 CASEDEMONT COLL LIDIA 309 0:25:07 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
25 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 297 0:25:08 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
26 PEREZ SANCHEZ CRISTIAN BLAS 333 0:25:12 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
27 ESTEVEZ ESTUDIS JOAN 359 0:25:26 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
28 ZAZO MARTINEZ SERGIO 280 0:25:34 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
29 ANGELATS BLANES JOAN 300 0:25:45 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
30 BARAUT BARRIS MARC 341 0:25:51 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
31 CAMPAYO VAQUERO PABLO 349 0:25:56 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
32 VAQUERO DUEÑAS XAVI 400 0:25:56 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
33 POYATOS PERTÍÑEZ LAURA 338 0:26:04 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
34 LLORENS CASALS NEUS 369 0:26:38 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
35 LLORENS CASALS LAURA 368 0:26:38 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
36 DURAN ASPARO MARC 286 0:26:54 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
37 CORONELLAS ARBUSA TXELL 285 0:26:54 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
38 DURAN CANAMAS PAULA 284 0:26:54 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
39 CAMPAYO DANI 347 0:27:08 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
40 CABACO ROCA LLUIS 345 0:27:13 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
41 DENIEL RICART MARIONA 354 0:27:26 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
42 CHAMPÉTINAUD STÉPHANIE 351 0:27:39 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
43 CARBO TURON ISAAC 313 0:27:57 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
44 SAROLA JUANOLA ALBERT 299 0:28:17 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
45 BERNAL ALBARRAN YAIZA 344 0:28:22 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
46 JOHER GÜIBAS MARINA 366 0:28:22 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
47 REIXACH TRIBULIETX ARLET 293 0:28:33 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
48 PRAT PONS JULIA 294 0:28:35 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
49 DEU ARENAS ARNAU 283 0:28:39 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
50 TURON PAGES ESTHER 314 0:28:48 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
51 COLOMER BARBA JOAN ENRIC 291 0:28:53 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
52 ISERN ARGMENGOL JOAN 303 0:29:15 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
53 VERGARA TORRES ALAIN 318 0:29:36 Junior 15 INDEPENDENT
54 VERGARA QUESADA JOSE 319 0:29:36 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
55 VERGARA ZAFRA LOLO 321 0:29:37 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
56 VERGARA QUESADA ALAIN 320 0:29:37 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
57 SIMON FLORES LAURA 311 0:29:41 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
58 SALAMANCA PÉREZ PILAR 391 0:29:46 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
59 NUÑEZ GERVILLA CLARA 378 0:29:57 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
60 PUIGMAL PUJOL LOURDES 383 0:30:00 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
61 GARCIA PAJUELO DAVID 323 0:30:01 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
62 PEINADO CANO SONIA 324 0:30:03 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
63 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ LAURA 292 0:30:03 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
64 TORO COLL MANEL 396 0:30:26 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
65 CARRERAS LLADO IGNAS 350 0:30:29 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
66 CARBO TURON MIREIA 315 0:31:14 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
67 PEREZ ROURA NIL 326 0:31:39 Junior 16 INDEPENDENT
68 PEREZ MORENO FRANCESC 327 0:31:39 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
69 POMÉS PÉREZ MARC 382 0:31:46 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
70 RAMÍREZ CARRÉ MARINA 385 0:31:47 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
71 COSTOJA BARRAGAN PAU 329 0:32:07 Junior 17 INDEPENDENT
72 ALMENARA BARRAGAN FERRAN 331 0:32:08 Junior 18 INDEPENDENT
73 MORISCOT GAZULES JUDIT 376 0:32:10 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
74 NARANJO NIGUEZ SALVADOR 312 0:32:32 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
75 MASNOU PUJOL NÚRIA 337 0:33:03 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
76 ORTIZ DAMIAN JESUS 325 0:33:23 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
77 FONT DRIUBA JOAN 308 0:33:50 Junior 19 INDEPENDENT
78 FONT DRIUBA BENOIT 307 0:33:54 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
79 ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ EDUARD 358 0:34:10 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
80 PIÑAR MATEOS Mª ANGELS 301 0:34:18 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
81 ESTRELLA SANCHEZ RAFA 360 0:34:23 Veterans B 6 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
82 MESAS PADROSA ANNA 374 0:35:22 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
83 ALMENARA BARRAGAN JULIA 332 0:35:28 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
84 ALMENARA JIMENEZ RAFEL 330 0:35:36 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
85 LOPEZ SANTOS VANESA 322 0:38:14 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
86 PIELLA SOLA FERRAN 281 0:38:19 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
87 JUANMIQUEL SIBECAS Mª ROSA 367 0:49:15 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
88 CAMPAYO VAQUERO OLIVIA 348 0:55:28 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
89 VAQUERO DUEÑAS PATI 399 1:06:27 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
90 ROBERTO DE LA LLAVE LUCA 388 1:06:28 Junior 20 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Homes

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 RABIONET JORDÀ JORDI 94 0:32:56 0:16:00 Senior B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
2 CRUZ INFANTES JOSE LUIS 103 0:33:07 0:16:00 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
3 GARCIA SANCHEZ DAVID 87 0:33:35 0:16:12 Senior B 3 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
4 ESSALMI . ABDESSAMAD 25 0:34:25 0:16:00 Senior A 1 GI C B-C A PALAFRUGELL
5 CHIBANI GUAOUAT AZIZ 171 0:34:42 0:16:30 Veterans A 1 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
6 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 68 0:35:18 0:16:33 Senior A 2 C N OLOT
7 SIRIA JELVEZ ERIK 159 0:35:57 0:17:02 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
8 OLEA ARMADA ANDREU 93 0:36:39 0:17:06 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
9 REPULLO ROLDAN J CARLES 174 0:36:41 0:17:26 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
10 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 123 0:37:02 0:17:46 Senior A 3 CA.FIGUERES
11 PLANELLA PRAT JOAN 61 0:37:07 0:17:41 Senior B 5 C N OLOT
12 GÓMEZ MINOBIS MIQUEL 88 0:37:10 0:17:45 Senior B 6 C A ROSES
13 PLANELLA PRAT ALBERT 60 0:37:14 0:17:41 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
14 GIBELLO PAOILIA MIGUEL ANGEL 167 0:37:40 0:17:53 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
15 BONATERRA CARRERAS LLUIS 150 0:37:54 0:18:02 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
16 BARROCAS MADEIRA HELDER 9 0:38:01 0:18:07 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
17 GARCIA CAMPANON JORDI 158 0:38:04 0:18:20 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
18 GÓMEZ ROJAS ALBERTO 33 0:38:27 0:18:39 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
19 ALVAREZ ARAGON MOISES 116 0:38:42 0:18:29 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
20 HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGO EDU 36 0:38:45 0:18:20 Senior B 10 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
21 BARAUT BACH JAUME 7 0:38:48 0:18:28 Veterans A 6 CORREDORS.CAT
22 PLANA OLIVET CARLES 160 0:39:34 0:18:40 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
23 BANCELLS GARCIA JORDI 110 0:39:43 0:18:51 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
24 VIDAL I ALBERTI CARLES 132 0:40:13 0:19:32 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
25 SASTRE GOTANEGRA PERE 98 0:40:39 0:19:13 Veterans B 2 C A ROSES
26 CAIRETA CLIMENTE ADRIA 166 0:40:40 0:19:16 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
27 ARELLANO MORER MIGUEL ANGEL 135 0:40:48 0:19:52 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
28 MULLERAS TORRENTA CARLES 168 0:40:56 0:19:52 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
29 PUIG MARTI 176 0:41:11 0:19:08 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
30 MARTIN ARNAIZ BRUNO 41 0:41:29 0:19:39 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
32 VILA VILANOVA JORDI 100 0:41:56 0:20:17 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
33 DURAN SIDERA DANI 24 0:42:01 0:20:18 Senior A 6 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
34 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 4 0:42:25 0:20:36 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
36 NUÑEZ RAMOS ANTONIO 51 0:42:31 0:20:34 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
37 JEREZ CARDOSO LLUíS 90 0:42:32 0:20:18 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
38 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 2 0:42:41 0:20:04 Veterans B 4 C.A.FIGUERES
39 OTMAN ABDELMALIK 102 0:42:58 0:20:06 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
40 NAVARRO PEREZ MARCIANO 50 0:43:11 0:20:21 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
41 MARTINEZ GIRO JESUS 43 0:43:19 0:20:38 Veterans A 15 C.A.FIGUERES
42 MORENO LORCA ERIC 48 0:43:26 0:20:16 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
43 POU DUNJO FRANCESC 117 0:43:29 0:20:30 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
44 CANSADO SOLÀ ALBERT 18 0:43:44 0:20:01 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
45 PONS PUIGDEFÀBREGAS JOSEP 62 0:43:51 0:20:42 Veterans B 6 CORREDORS.CAT
46 CROUS BRUÑOL EDUARD 156 0:44:07 0:21:02 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
47 SABATE SANCHEZ JOSE 69 0:44:24 0:21:44 Veterans A 16 RED RUNNER
48 ALCARAZ SAURA ANTONIO 82 0:44:26 0:21:29 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
49 CRUZ PARRA DAVID 104 0:44:29 0:21:23 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
50 ROCA AULINAS MARCEL 95 0:44:39 0:22:03 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
51 URIBE VALLBONA ALBERT 77 0:44:41 0:21:27 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
52 ESCOBAR MARTIN JONATHAN 86 0:44:43 0:21:55 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
53 PLANAS MASSÓ JOSEP 58 0:44:45 0:21:40 Veterans A 19 INDEPENDENT
54 RIPOLL MARTI PAU 65 0:45:14 0:21:24 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
55 MESAS DIAZ MARC 44 0:45:21 0:21:30 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
56 SANCLEMENTE ARAGUES JAVIER 70 0:45:48 0:21:50 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
57 JUAN ALVAREZ WOLFRANDO 144 0:45:49 0:21:46 Senior B 15 INDEPENDENT
58 LOPEZ GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN 39 0:45:50 0:21:42 Senior B 16 C A GIRONA
59 GIL CANTONI TONI 29 0:45:51 0:22:14 Veterans A 21 C E FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
60 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 66 0:45:57 0:21:49 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
61 ROSELL BRUGUÈS JORDI 67 0:46:01 0:21:46 Veterans B 9 C A GIRONA
63 CASTRO MORENO PABLO 21 0:46:47 0:23:01 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
64 BOIRA BUISAN CARLES 11 0:46:53 0:22:19 Veterans B 10 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
65 VELAZQUEZ CAMPS HANSI 118 0:47:12 0:23:06 Veterans A 22 CORREDORS.CAT
66 MUÑOZ GUERRERO DION 49 0:47:13 0:23:07 Veterans B 11 CORREDORS.CAT
67 ROIG FERRER JORDI 162 0:47:24 0:23:23 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
68 CAJAS LIAÑO JAVIER 84 0:47:25 0:22:51 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
70 CAPRISTAN LLORELL DAVID 19 0:47:37 0:22:24 Senior B 18 C A ROSES
71 SOLER VIDAL JOAN 147 0:47:52 0:23:52 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
72 COMAS AMIEL JORDI 146 0:47:56 0:22:16 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
76 GIRVENT BALLESTA FRANCESC 32 0:48:10 0:23:50 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
77 JOAN PALOMÉ ALBERT 91 0:48:17 0:24:07 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
78 ROSILLO TURRA JORDI 111 0:48:20 0:22:18 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
79 MATEOS CASAMITJANA DAVID 173 0:48:22 0:22:01 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
80 LLOP FLORI MARIA 119 0:48:34 0:22:53 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
81 SAGUÉ CASELLAS XAVIER 97 0:48:42 0:23:16 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
82 LUQUE SARMIENTO FREDERIC 142 0:48:48 0:22:21 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
83 PIJOAN AMIEL POL 56 0:48:52 0:22:58 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
84 MORET FALGAS FRANCESC 148 0:48:59 0:23:52 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
85 CAMARA LOPEZ FCO. JAVIER 16 0:49:08 0:21:41 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
86 RODRIGUEZ BENEJAM OSCAR 96 0:49:22 0:23:29 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
87 CALVO CROS IU 122 0:49:24 0:23:36 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
88 MARTINEZ COSTAS OLIVER 42 0:49:31 0:23:21 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
90 SOLER BASCO DAVID 120 0:49:39 0:23:30 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
91 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ EDUARD 157 0:49:41 0:23:02 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
93 VILÀ ETAYO XAVIER 99 0:49:45 0:23:26 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
94 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 107 0:49:49 0:23:48 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
95 TERRADES CANET GERARD 76 0:49:49 0:24:12 Senior B 23 INDEPENDENT
96 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ BRUNO 125 0:49:51 0:00:01 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
98 CARRASCO SANCHEZ ANTONIO 20 0:50:16 0:24:16 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
99 RAMÍREZ VEHÍ JOAN 64 0:50:31 0:24:44 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
100 AZNAR CERVILLA JOSE LUIS 6 0:50:33 0:30:30 Veterans A 29 U E LLANÇANENCA
102 NOGALES GALA CARLES 127 0:51:11 0:24:18 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
103 HERRUZO RISQUEZ JOSE 139 0:51:15 0:24:52 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
104 ORTEGA MORADIAGA OSCAR 109 0:51:34 0:24:49 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
105 GARCIA OLIVAS CARLOS 28 0:51:37 0:25:01 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
106 VICENTE CARRASCAL MANEL 115 0:51:51 0:25:14 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
107 PRATS CANALETA PERE 63 0:51:53 0:25:33 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
108 GUILLAMET NOGUER XAVIER 155 0:52:04 0:29:29 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
109 CARBONELL ISERN ANGEL 114 0:52:11 0:24:26 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
110 MORCILLO CANTÖN JESúS 46 0:52:16 0:25:42 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
112 MARIN VANEGAS SEBASTIAN 112 0:52:40 0:23:33 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
113 GIL PLANCHUELO BONIFACIO 30 0:52:44 0:24:17 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
114 GASTO GORINA IGNASI 143 0:52:55 0:23:31 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
116 BOSSA I BUESO PAU 149 0:52:57 0:25:09 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
117 TENORIO CARO SERGIO 75 0:53:00 0:25:43 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
121 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 113 0:53:28 0:25:20 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
122 GIRO ANGLADA JOAN 31 0:53:28 0:25:21 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
123 VELA CARRERAS ERIC 141 0:53:33 0:25:16 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
124 LINARES NADAL JORDI 145 0:53:36 0:25:23 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
125 ALBERT RIERA ALBERT 1 0:53:38 0:25:11 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
129 SERRA ANTON RAMON 121 0:54:06 0:24:53 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
130 SUREDA BUSUQETS JOSEP LLUIS 170 0:54:08 0:27:28 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
131 BRUGUÉS ARNAIZ IGNASI 13 0:54:11 0:25:44 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
132 HERRERA GONZALEZ LUIS 89 0:54:35 0:26:16 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
134 GARCIA PRAT MARTI 175 0:55:48 0:26:59 Veterans A 40 INDEPENDENT
136 SANCLEMENTE PEREZ MIGUEL 71 0:56:03 0:26:36 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
138 BUXARRAIS MOLINS DAVID 15 0:56:30 0:27:02 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
139 BUXEDA PEREZ ADRIA 154 0:56:53 0:26:14 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
140 GUITART BATLLORI BALDIRI 137 0:56:57 0:27:13 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
142 LOPEZ REYES GREGORIO 138 0:57:17 0:26:56 Veterans A 41 INDEPENDENT
143 MORENO LORCA ALEX 47 0:57:23 0:25:15 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
144 AMOEDO CIBEIRA JOAN 83 0:57:48 0:28:12 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
146 PARAROLS AGUER VICENÇ 136 0:59:32 0:28:47 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
149 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 55 1:00:21 0:29:24 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
150 CASIÑOL PARRA DAVID 85 1:00:43 0:29:23 Senior A 20 INDEPENDENT
151 VAN DE CAMP ALPHONS 78 1:00:59 0:27:33 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT
153 CEREIJO SOTO CANDIDO 164 1:03:51 0:30:03 Veterans A 42 INDEPENDENT
154 PLANAS QUINTANA SADURNI 59 1:04:08 0:34:52 Veterans B 23 GI C B-C A PALAFRUGELL
155 FERNANDEZ BALANSA TONI 108 1:04:21 0:29:39 Senior A 21 INDEPENDENT
157 MONTSANT MONTANE JOAQUIM 45 1:05:54 0:30:59 Veterans B 24 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Dones

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
31 AUÑON SANZ CARME 5 0:41:42 0:20:09 Veterans A 1 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
35 MATAMALA VIDAL ROSA 172 0:42:27 0:20:20 Senior B 1 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
62 JARA LARA MARÍA 37 0:46:08 0:22:18 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
69 ARIAS ARIAS CELINA 105 0:47:28 0:22:53 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
73 LUZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA 106 0:48:05 0:22:58 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
74 MIRET IBAÑEZ LAIA 151 0:48:09 0:22:45 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
75 SANES ADANERO RAQUEL 72 0:48:09 0:23:04 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
89 CANADELL MONSO NURI 17 0:49:37 0:23:45 Veterans A 4 RED RUNNER
92 PEÑA RUBIO CAROLINA 54 0:49:44 0:24:00 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
97 MORENO ACOSTA INMA 92 0:49:54 0:23:48 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
101 TELLO ARENAS ANA 74 0:51:04 0:24:18 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
111 NAVARRETE FERNANDEZ JEANNETTE 131 0:52:29 0:24:42 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
115 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 165 0:52:56 0:25:58 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
118 LOZANO GONZALEZ ENCARNI 40 0:53:08 0:26:00 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
119 RUIZ CARME 130 0:53:12 0:25:12 Veterans B 1 INDEPENDENT
120 GRACIA IGLESIAS PEPI 35 0:53:20 0:31:13 Veterans A 8 U E LLANÇANENCA
126 BUSTAMANTE HERNANDEZ CARMEN 14 0:53:40 0:25:58 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
127 CASAS CARRERAS JOAQUIMA 169 0:53:54 0:26:25 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
128 COMELLAS BATET EVA 124 0:54:03 0:25:45 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
133 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 12 0:54:46 0:25:54 Veterans A 10 A A PALAMÓS
135 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ CAROL 34 0:55:49 0:26:25 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
137 CORBALAN CORBALAN MONICA 153 0:56:18 0:26:49 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
141 RIVERA MONCAYO AIDA 163 0:56:59 0:26:46 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
145 RIVERO PAGES MIREIA 161 0:57:48 0:28:13 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
147 FONT LOPEZ EVA 133 0:59:34 0:28:30 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
148 ARBUSA GUIXERAS MONTSERRAT 3 0:59:43 0:28:15 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
152 AGUILAR AGUILA ELISABET 81 1:01:02 0:28:50 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
156 FINA CARRERAS LOURDES 26 1:05:53 0:30:59 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
158 ORTENSI PADRO SILVIA 53 1:06:27 0:00:01 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT