CURSA URBANA 2017

Figueres, 19 Març 2017.

Classificació General

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Club
1 ROURA SUÈS ENRIC 145 0:30:58 0:14:55 Senior B 1 A A PALAMÒS
2 RABIONET JORDA JORDI 202 0:31:40 0:15:03 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
3 CRUZ INFANTES JOSE LUIS 99 0:32:05 0:15:03 Senior B 3 C.A. LA SANSI
4 CRUZ INFANTES MIQUEL 100 0:32:54 0:15:24 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
5 CUADROS BASELBA DIDAC 158 0:33:05 0:15:32 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
6 LLORENTE FRIGOLA XAVIER 166 0:34:10 0:16:03 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
7 CUADROS BASERBA ALBERT 246 0:34:10 0:16:03 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
8 PADROSA MONTENEGRO MARTÍ 54 0:35:31 0:16:35 Senior B 7 U E LLAN‰ANENCA
9 REPULLO ROLDAN JOAN CARLES 254 0:35:32 0:16:27 Veterans A 1 C.N. BANYOLES
10 MAYA CHUAN MIGUEL 239 0:35:36 0:16:57 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
11 MARTINEZ SANTOS RAFA 44 0:37:04 0:17:29 Senior B 8 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
12 DIAZ DIAZ GABRIEL 189 0:37:06 0:17:16 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
13 GÓMEZ ROJAS ALBERTO 34 0:37:07 0:17:52 Senior B 9 U E LLAN‰ANENCA
14 RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ LLUIS 4 0:37:30 0:17:46 Veterans A 3 A.E.DIEDRE
15 PARAIRE FORASTER JORDI 56 0:37:36 0:17:46 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
16 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ CARMEN MARIA 143 0:37:40 0:17:49 Senior B 1 C.A. LA SANSI
17 BARAUT BACH JAUME 3 0:37:42 0:17:47 Veterans A 4 CORREDORS.CAT
18 PLANA OLIVET CARLES 208 0:37:52 0:17:36 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
19 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 80 0:38:21 0:17:44 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
20 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 112 0:38:21 0:17:54 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
21 DURAN SIDERA DANI 26 0:38:23 0:17:46 Senior A 3 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
22 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 41 0:38:25 0:17:59 Veterans B 1 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
23 PANAREDA DOMINGUEZ JESUS 55 0:38:33 0:18:08 Veterans A 8 BESALì CROSS
24 ESTEBAN SILVA HÉCTOR 27 0:39:09 0:18:27 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
25 OLLER PRIVAT EDUARD 132 0:39:20 0:17:59 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
26 CALLAVE FELIPE CARLES 6 0:39:28 0:18:58 Veterans A 9 UELL
27 GICH LENDINEZ DAVID 115 0:39:34 0:18:43 Junior 1 ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA 91
28 SALELLAS BERDION LLUIS 218 0:39:39 0:18:31 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
29 SILVA GALAN XAVI 149 0:39:42 0:18:34 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
30 CARRERAS LAVONDES VINCENT 91 0:39:43 0:19:00 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
31 MISAS ANTONIO 227 0:39:45 0:18:20 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
32 CUOZZO MARTINEZ MAURO 235 0:39:48 0:18:37 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
33 HERNANDO ROURA DAVID 36 0:39:49 0:18:35 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
34 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 74 0:39:54 0:18:35 Veterans A 11 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANŽS
35 GISPERT BOS ALEX 234 0:39:56 0:18:11 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
36 DE NAVATA EXPRESSO 102 0:40:10 0:18:47 Senior B 15 CORREDORS.CAT
37 TORRES MORENO ISMAEL 182 0:40:44 0:19:53 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
38 SALORT ESTARTUS MIQUEL 252 0:40:56 0:19:20 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
39 LOZANO BARANDA MARIA 39 0:41:06 0:18:49 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
40 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ MANUEL 169 0:41:13 0:19:38 Senior B 16 INDEPENDENT
41 COLOMER TALLADA JORDI 23 0:41:14 0:18:48 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
42 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 238 0:41:21 0:19:28 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
43 BESALÚ MARQUÈS ADRIÀ 13 0:41:24 0:19:03 Senior B 18 C A BIKILA GIRONA
44 PILI GIORGIO 247 0:41:28 0:19:23 Veterans B 2 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
45 ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ JUAN 83 0:41:55 0:19:41 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
46 MATAMALA VIDAL ROSA 242 0:41:55 0:19:36 Senior B 2 C.A. LA SANSI
47 CRESPO IGLESIAS ALEX 160 0:41:57 0:19:53 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
48 GICH ASENSIO PERE 114 0:42:00 0:19:25 Veterans A 13 ESCALA-EMP÷RIES FLAMA 91
49 CUADRADO BERNAL GUILLEM 173 0:42:01 0:20:15 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
50 FONS BASSET XAVI 109 0:42:06 0:20:57 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
51 PATINO LAZAROTE MARIA DEL MAR 226 0:42:09 0:19:52 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
52 DÍAZ MASÓ XAVIER 5 0:42:18 0:20:18 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
53 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 188 0:42:18 0:20:19 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
54 NUÑEZ RAMOS ANTONIO 131 0:42:33 0:20:10 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
55 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 1 0:42:34 0:19:45 Veterans B 4 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
56 TEIXIDOR VILA JORDI 76 0:42:39 0:20:18 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
57 CRUAÑAS SANZ MIQUEL 224 0:42:44 0:20:14 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
58 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 124 0:42:45 0:20:15 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
59 POUS DUNJO FRANCESC 8 0:42:50 0:19:38 Senior B 23 CORREDORS.CAT
60 PLANAS MASSÓ JOSEP 61 0:42:57 0:20:11 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
61 CEBALLOS BERENGUER CARLOS 192 0:42:57 0:20:22 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
62 PIFERRER MOLAS JOSEP 168 0:43:00 0:20:35 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
63 VIÑAS PRADO ALEX 152 0:43:06 0:20:06 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
64 GISPERT BOS MARC 116 0:43:06 0:19:57 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
65 PAU ISERN CARLES 58 0:43:34 0:20:31 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
66 PIERRICK JEAN VALETTE 137 0:43:38 0:20:30 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
67 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 67 0:43:42 0:20:25 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
68 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ TONI 107 0:43:43 0:20:14 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
69 MARTINEZ GIRÓ JESUS 2 0:43:43 0:19:51 Veterans A 19 CAF
70 CÁMARA LÓPEZ FCO. JAVIER 190 0:43:54 0:20:47 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
71 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 9 0:43:54 0:20:48 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
72 ROCA FERNÁNDEZ TONI 65 0:44:06 0:20:23 Veterans A 21 C A FIGUERES
73 RODRIGUEZ BENEJAM OSCAR 167 0:44:11 0:20:57 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
74 DURAN SIDERA ADRIÀ 25 0:44:18 0:19:36 Senior A 12 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
75 CAJAS LIAÑO JAVIER 241 0:44:22 0:20:34 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
76 PI RIBAS GERARD 229 0:44:31 0:19:56 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
77 PELLEJERO PAIRO CARLOS 222 0:44:35 0:20:33 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
78 PELLEJERO MESTRES CARLOS 223 0:44:35 0:20:35 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
79 LÓPEZ LORO DANIEL 122 0:44:39 0:20:46 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
80 TAMAYO MILLAN SERGI 75 0:44:46 0:21:23 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
81 MODOLELL ALBERCH NÚRIA 165 0:44:48 0:20:48 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
82 MORCILLO RODRÍGUEZ LAURA 230 0:44:55 0:20:59 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
83 SABATE SÁNCHEZ JOSE CARLOS 146 0:44:56 0:21:39 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
84 SERRA PARELLA ANNA 199 0:45:07 0:21:58 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
85 GORGOT COLL TONI 180 0:45:24 0:19:45 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
86 ESTEVE ROLDÁN CARLES 105 0:45:33 0:21:48 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
87 ALEGRI CAYUELA JOAN 249 0:45:37 0:20:51 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
88 ROSELL BRUGUÈS JORDI 68 0:45:38 0:20:29 Veterans B 10 C A GIRONA
89 MARULL ARNALL JOAN 46 0:45:44 0:21:02 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
90 BARÓ ORFILA ARNAU 201 0:45:46 0:21:11 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
91 CIFUENTES MONTES PILAR 187 0:45:48 0:21:29 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
92 ARIAS ARIAS CELINA 159 0:45:50 0:21:34 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
93 BERNAUS RAMIREZ AMADEU 194 0:45:52 0:21:19 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
94 FERRUSOLA PASTRANA ESTER 195 0:45:52 0:21:28 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
95 SÁNCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP MARIA 186 0:45:57 0:21:46 Veterans B 11 INDEPENDENT
96 BELTRAN PARIS MARCOS 12 0:46:04 0:21:46 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
97 PINSACH GELABERT ALEX 157 0:46:04 0:20:49 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
98 BLANCO GINÈS JOAN 14 0:46:04 0:21:49 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
99 LÓPEZ MORENTE DANIEL 38 0:46:06 0:21:49 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
100 RIERA BOSCH RAMÓN 63 0:46:11 0:21:01 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
101 RIERA CASELLAS JOAN 64 0:46:19 0:22:07 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
102 GÓMEZ MÀRMOL IVAN 117 0:46:19 0:22:06 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
103 BARÓ NIN FERRÀN 200 0:46:20 0:22:01 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
104 REDONDO CUEVAS DANIEL 139 0:46:30 0:22:04 Senior B 34 INDEPENDENT
105 SUÑÉ SALLES JOSEP 73 0:46:36 0:21:46 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
106 CASIÑOL PARRA DAVID 211 0:46:45 0:21:52 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
107 RODENAS PARÉS TANIA 155 0:46:51 0:21:20 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
108 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ELISABET 31 0:46:51 0:21:52 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
109 ESCOLA LÓPEZ AGUSTÍ 248 0:47:01 0:22:06 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
110 PULI DIESTRO MÒNICA 177 0:47:05 0:22:42 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
111 CABRERA REYES JOSE LUIS 88 0:47:08 0:22:02 Senior B 35 INDEPENDENT
112 PEÑA RUBIO CAROLINA 59 0:47:19 0:22:02 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
113 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 178 0:47:21 0:22:28 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
114 GIBERT VIÑAS DAVID 221 0:47:26 0:22:39 Senior B 36 INDEPENDENT
115 MALLOL BLAY CARLES 123 0:47:32 0:22:11 Senior A 20 INDEPENDENT
116 LLOP FLORI MARI 220 0:47:42 0:22:20 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
117 CONTRERAS ALGUACIL FRANCISCO JAVIER 96 0:47:43 0:21:47 Senior A 21 INDEPENDENT
118 ESTRAGUÉS LLORENS RAIMON 217 0:47:44 0:22:18 Senior A 22 INDEPENDENT
119 FELIPE ROMANS BIEL 162 0:47:49 0:23:45 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
120 HERMOSA MIGUEZ ANTONIO 232 0:48:00 0:24:20 Senior A 23 INDEPENDENT
121 LÓPEZ JURADO RICARD 228 0:48:15 0:21:36 Senior A 24 INDEPENDENT
122 BRISA SARTÓN BEATRIZ 87 0:48:22 0:22:25 Veterans B 1 S C CAMPRODON
123 PANABIERES PANABIERES LUC 134 0:48:22 0:22:44 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
124 CAPEL REIG JOSEP CARLES 90 0:48:48 0:23:06 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
125 SALICRU LLUC ANDREU 216 0:48:54 0:23:50 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
126 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 193 0:49:00 0:22:13 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
127 JIMENEZ CARPIO VICENS 119 0:49:17 0:23:08 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
128 REDONDO CUEVAS TONI 140 0:49:18 0:23:07 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
129 LOZANO GONZALEZ LAURA 40 0:49:20 0:23:28 Senior B 7 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
130 VIÑA MORENO JENN 82 0:49:23 0:23:30 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
131 HERRERA GONZALEZ LUIS 153 0:49:25 0:23:40 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
132 BARAUT GIMBERNAT FERRAN 191 0:49:29 0:19:59 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
133 NEVADO PEREZ GABRIEL 129 0:49:38 0:22:52 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
134 AGUILERA INSA ESTEVE 10 0:49:41 0:24:59 Senior B 37 INDEPENDENT
135 CUS BUSCARONS JORDI 101 0:49:48 0:23:30 Senior B 38 C A ROSES
136 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 197 0:49:49 0:22:59 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
137 GALI FONT PEP 164 0:49:58 0:22:32 Senior B 39 INDEPENDENT
138 GIRÓ ANGLADA JOAN 212 0:50:00 0:23:10 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
139 MARTÍ JUANOLA DOLORS 42 0:50:22 0:23:21 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
140 BRUGUÈS ARNAIZ IGNASI 16 0:50:30 0:23:34 Senior B 40 INDEPENDENT
141 MARTÍNEZ MATGES LLUIS 184 0:50:33 0:22:15 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
142 BOHER GENIS PAU 255 0:50:35 0:23:39 Senior B 41 INDEPENDENT
143 SANTODOMINGO I TRESSERAS ENRIC 256 0:50:38 0:23:39 Senior B 42 INDEPENDENT
144 ORTEGA CUEVAS JOSE Mé 52 0:50:40 0:25:05 Senior B 43 INDEPENDENT
145 MARTOS HERNÁNDEZ DIDAC 45 0:50:52 0:21:45 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
146 PRADES PRADES JOSEP MARIA 181 0:50:53 0:23:29 Senior B 44 INDEPENDENT
147 GÓMEZ MESA ANGÉLICA 33 0:50:53 0:23:59 Veterans A 5 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
148 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 214 0:50:53 0:23:59 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
149 COMPANY BLANCH MIREIA 95 0:50:54 0:23:45 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
150 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ LLUIS 161 0:50:56 0:24:43 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
151 GARCIA SANCHEZ JAVIER 156 0:51:03 0:24:09 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
152 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ FELIX 29 0:51:18 0:24:49 Senior B 45 GEIEG
153 VILASECA CAMA LAURA 81 0:51:18 0:24:50 Senior A 7 C A FIGUERES
154 BEL PACHECO AGUSTÍ 172 0:51:28 0:25:46 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT
155 CARRASCO REYES ELVIRA 17 0:51:35 0:23:56 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
156 FERNANDEZ ARNAY FRANCESC 198 0:51:42 0:23:16 Veterans B 23 INDEPENDENT
157 SERRA ANTON RAMÓN 148 0:51:50 0:23:13 Senior B 46 INDEPENDENT
158 AMOEDO SIEIRO CARLOS 11 0:52:00 0:24:17 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
159 RUIZ LUCAS SÒNIA 69 0:52:26 0:24:10 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
160 CHAUMETTE BRIVAL CHRISTINE 20 0:52:38 0:24:51 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
161 COSTA MIÑANA JÚLIA 98 0:52:43 0:25:48 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
162 CASADELL PARROT NURI 18 0:53:27 0:24:09 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
163 BASURTO RAMOS MARIBEL 251 0:53:39 0:25:26 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
164 CORBALAN MÒNICA ELVIRA 174 0:53:47 0:24:51 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
165 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 209 0:54:00 0:23:46 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
166 RODRÍGUEZ JIMENEZ GABRIEL 237 0:54:03 0:24:59 Senior B 47 INDEPENDENT
167 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 15 0:54:08 0:25:47 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
168 LEYVA ANDRÉS ESTEFANIA 120 0:54:13 0:25:51 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
169 ESCOBAR ALCÓN JAVIER ENRIQUE 104 0:54:13 0:25:51 Senior A 25 INDEPENDENT
170 LOPEZ CASTILLA CARLOS 121 0:54:22 0:24:39 Senior A 26 INDEPENDENT
171 MASSÓ DAUNIS JOSEP 47 0:54:34 0:26:10 Senior B 48 INDEPENDENT
172 FONT LOPEZ SILVIA 111 0:54:55 0:25:01 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
173 ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ M. CARMEN 243 0:54:58 0:25:35 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
174 CARBONELL SALA JAUME 244 0:54:58 0:25:36 Senior B 49 INDEPENDENT
175 SABARI PIFERRER MÒNICA 70 0:55:37 0:25:32 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
176 VAN STEENBERGEN JOERI 175 0:55:41 0:24:53 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
177 GAUXAX TOLOS ROBERT 113 0:56:02 0:24:40 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
178 MÜLLER ROGER GERLIND 51 0:56:31 0:26:06 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
179 ORELLANA PEDROZA ARMANDO 133 0:56:33 0:25:00 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
180 PUIGVERT JOSEP 219 0:56:46 0:25:45 Veterans B 24 INDEPENDENT
181 MATEU ROURA GERARD 125 0:57:18 0:26:39 Senior B 50 INDEPENDENT
182 LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ VÍCTOR 207 0:57:25 0:29:11 Senior B 51 INDEPENDENT
183 PIELLA SOLÀ FERRAN 240 0:57:29 0:26:24 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
184 COLOMER BARBA JOAN ENRIC 22 0:57:32 0:26:34 Veterans B 25 INDEPENDENT
185 CHENTOUF CHENTOUF YASSIR 94 0:57:41 0:25:08 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
186 FONT LÓPEZ EVA 110 0:57:55 0:25:53 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
187 BOBET VIOLAINE 154 0:57:56 0:27:42 Senior B 15 INDEPENDENT
188 MODOLELL ALBERCH MERI 176 0:57:56 0:26:54 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
189 PEY CAIRÓ SALVADOR 136 0:58:05 0:27:47 Senior B 52 INDEPENDENT
190 SANJUAN PRIVAT CLARA 147 0:58:20 0:26:59 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
191 SÁNCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 185 0:58:22 0:23:46 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
192 MONTSANT MONTANE JOAQUIM 126 0:58:26 0:27:14 Veterans B 26 INDEPENDENT
193 FINA CARRERAS LOURDES 108 0:58:26 0:27:15 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
194 OROS TARRAGO CLAUDIA 196 0:58:30 0:27:07 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
195 LLENSA AYATS SUSANNA 37 0:58:38 0:27:24 Veterans A 13 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
196 VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ LAURA 77 0:58:51 0:27:52 Senior B 16 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
197 NUÑEZ GERVILLA CLARA 130 0:59:00 0:28:01 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
198 MARTÍNEZ PEREZ AINOA 215 0:59:56 0:28:20 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
199 PRATS I CANALETA PERE 213 0:59:57 0:28:17 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
200 VERA BECERRA PACO 78 1:00:19 0:28:24 Veterans B 27 INDEPENDENT
201 MOLINERO JUÁREZ MARI 49 1:00:19 0:28:24 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
202 BLASCO PIERNAS EMILIE 86 1:00:53 0:27:32 Senior B 18 INDEPENDENT
203 JOFRE GALLEGO JAN 203 1:01:02 0:29:08 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
204 JOFRE COMPANY JOAN 204 1:01:02 0:29:13 Veterans A 40 INDEPENDENT
205 CASANOVA BATLLE MARTA 253 1:01:38 0:29:05 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
206 CASELLAS FERNÁNDEZ XAVIER 236 1:02:34 0:24:35 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
207 SERRANO JUÁREZ CARLOS 206 1:03:25 0:30:15 Veterans A 41 INDEPENDENT
208 SERRANO CATAFAL MARC 205 1:03:26 0:00:01 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
209 REÑON CASTELLANOS RODRIGO 141 1:04:25 0:28:01 Veterans A 42 INDEPENDENT
210 OLMEDO DELESTAC M. ANGELS 225 1:07:04 0:41:29 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
211 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 142 1:09:43 0:30:25 Senior B 53 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General

5 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 PADRÓN TOLEDO KEVIN 308 0:16:51 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
2 PASCUA DUCH GUILLEM 299 0:19:05 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
3 FERNÁNDEZ MÀRQUEZ VÍCTOR 346 0:19:06 Junior 1 C A FIGUERES
4 MUÑOZ GUERRERO DION 353 0:20:03 Veterans B 1 CORREDORS.CAT
5 QUINTANA COMAS ALBERT 356 0:20:15 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
6 NAVARRO VILA PAU 327 0:20:44 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
7 TRUJILLO ZORNOZA JOAN 397 0:20:46 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
8 CUADRADO BERNAL ÀLEX 291 0:20:53 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
9 SUBIRÀ LÓPEZ ISAAC 300 0:21:04 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
10 SUBIRÀ LÓPEZ ROMÀ 301 0:21:14 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
11 PLA COLL ESTEVE 355 0:21:21 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
12 RIBERA BARNEDA LLUÍS 290 0:21:54 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
13 ASPARO HUIX DAVID 289 0:21:54 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
14 RUIZ SAEZ AARON 361 0:22:15 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
15 CARRION CAIRÒ SERGI 341 0:22:42 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
16 SÁNCHEZ MONTALVO ORIOL 322 0:22:42 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
17 VILANOVA BALOT GENIS 302 0:22:54 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
18 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SILVIA 378 0:22:56 Senior B 1 INDEPENDENT
19 LLORENS CASALS LAURA 351 0:23:00 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
20 RIVAS DÍAZ CARLOS 389 0:23:12 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
21 BARAUT BARRIS MARC 163 0:23:13 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
22 PACHECO DAS GRACAS MARGARETE 53 0:23:18 Senior B 3 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
23 GARCÍA CUADRAS èLEX 380 0:23:26 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
24 MIRÓN TODOR 288 0:23:27 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
25 GORGOT COLL BERTA 329 0:23:47 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
26 BARÓ ORFILA ARCADI 306 0:23:48 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
27 MORALES PANTOJA JOSE 283 0:23:49 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
28 RODRÍGUEZ GREGORIO MERCHE 358 0:24:00 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
29 RUIZ MUÑOZ JOSE CARLOS 394 0:24:03 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
30 LOPEZ REYES GREGORI 333 0:24:03 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
31 VILANOVA FIOL ROBERT 303 0:24:24 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
32 SORIANO CIRRE XAVIER 396 0:24:24 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
33 ARENAS PIJOAN NURIA 339 0:24:27 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
34 EXPÓSITO ARIZA REMEI 28 0:24:28 Veterans A 1 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
35 FELIPE ROMANS PAU 336 0:24:42 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
36 BARQUERO LEAL JORDI 282 0:24:55 Senior B 7 INDEPENDENT
37 CLOTAS LODO CARMEN 343 0:24:58 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
38 CLOTET JORDAN MIREIA 344 0:25:03 Veterans A 3 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
39 RODRIGUEZ PUNSET EMMA 359 0:25:08 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
40 CASTILLO BARRERA MARC 294 0:25:11 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
41 RODRIGUEZ PINOS ANNA MARIA 391 0:25:12 Veterans A 4 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
42 PORTAS FORASTER XAVI 286 0:25:39 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
43 MALLOL DESCARREGA MARTÍ 382 0:25:41 Junior 12 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
44 PUIGMAL PUJOL LOURDES 388 0:25:57 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
45 FABRA ARGELES JOAN 375 0:26:13 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
46 DOMINGUEZ GONZÁLEZ YENIFER 309 0:26:14 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
47 FABRA ARGELÈS PAU 376 0:26:14 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
48 SAEZ GOU EVA 340 0:26:25 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
49 CABACO ROCA LLUIS 284 0:26:31 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
50 FAMOSO MÜLLER SILVIA 377 0:26:37 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
51 GUITERAS PÉREZ SILVIA LOURDES. 35 0:26:40 Veterans B 1 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
52 COBO MEJÍAS MARI CARMEN 21 0:27:03 Senior B 7 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
53 DESCARREGA RAMOGODA IMMA 372 0:27:21 Veterans B 2 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
54 CRESPO COLLELL CLARA 369 0:27:21 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
55 MORATO MORENO LOURDES 50 0:27:22 Veterans B 3 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
56 CHAK MA BELÉN 19 0:27:22 Veterans A 5 C A FIGUERES
57 GIL CALERO VÍCTOR 381 0:27:23 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
58 CASTILLO VINENT CRISTIAN 368 0:27:23 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
59 LUNA LILY 331 0:27:25 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
60 PONSI REDA JORDI 285 0:27:26 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
61 CARDOZO GIRÓN JANETT 332 0:27:31 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
62 SERRA DEMIQUELS MIREIA 395 0:27:34 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
63 RUIZ LUCAS MIGUEL 360 0:27:38 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
64 VILCHEZ EGEA CATI 399 0:27:39 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
65 ALONSO NOGALES PATRICIA 364 0:27:43 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
66 PRUJA DANI 337 0:27:53 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
67 FERNÁNDEZ SOLIZ MARLENE 347 0:28:08 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
68 DOMINGUEZ BALLART ANNA 373 0:28:13 Veterans A 7 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
69 GERVILLA LÓPEZ ANA 350 0:28:14 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
70 ESPAÑA RUIZ MARIA 374 0:28:24 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
71 PALMADA CASTELLS SARA 354 0:28:29 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
72 CRUSET MOYANO JUDIT 345 0:28:29 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
73 VELARDE GALLEGO BELÉN 398 0:28:35 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
74 VILCHEZ EGEA ROSA 400 0:28:37 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
75 CARDOZO ORDOÑEZ JUAN JOSÉ 305 0:28:39 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
76 RIERA OSUNA EVA 357 0:28:39 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
77 MORISCOT GAZULES JUDIT 387 0:29:01 Senior B 12 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
78 TORDOZO ORDOÑEZ BORIS CARLOS 297 0:29:08 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
79 LITVINENKO TANIA 311 0:29:51 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
80 GALVEZ LADRÓN DE GUEVARA IRENE 30 0:29:56 Senior B 13 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
81 BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ AMAYA 342 0:29:57 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
82 HERNANDEZ SILVA JOSE 338 0:30:02 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
83 ROCHA URBANO ROSMERY 319 0:30:28 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
84 CALLAVÉ FELIPE MONTSE 366 0:30:31 Veterans A 11 C A FIGUERES
85 CASTILLO BARRERA ELENA 296 0:30:33 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
86 CARBO TURON ISAAC 317 0:30:38 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
87 TURON PAGES ESTHER 318 0:30:38 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
88 CARBO TURON MIREIA 316 0:30:38 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
89 PUIGNOU RIERA XANTAL 334 0:30:38 Senior B 15 INDEPENDENT
90 GARROTE SAYÓ MONTSERRAT 330 0:30:46 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
91 SAEZ CARDONER CLAUDIA 362 0:30:53 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
92 GRÀCIA PEIXAS ANNA 315 0:30:53 Senior B 16 INDEPENDENT
93 QUERA CODERCH LIDIA 314 0:31:15 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
94 TUBERT MONCANUT MIREIA 313 0:31:16 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
95 RIERA BORREGO MIRIAM 295 0:31:32 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
96 CAMERO DELGADO FRANCISCA MARÕA 367 0:31:35 Veterans A 13 INDEPENDENT
97 MAS GELI YOLANDA 383 0:31:35 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
98 VIÑAS TARRES FATIMA 310 0:32:33 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
99 GARALUT GARCIA SANDRA 349 0:32:57 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
100 RUIZ MORALES VANESA 393 0:33:45 Senior B 18 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
101 CUBERO PONSATI SONIA 370 0:34:45 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
102 BERNAL CASADO ESTEBAN 293 0:34:47 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
103 AYATS DUBRITOS ANGELS 365 0:35:00 Senior B 19 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
104 FLORES CORONEL SHIRLEY CAROLA 348 0:35:27 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
105 PERELLO BRUGUES FRANCESC 323 0:36:23 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
106 OLIVA URTÓS ROBERT 321 0:36:31 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
107 OLIVA PAU ISIDRE 320 0:36:31 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
108 PERELLÓ GARCÍA EILA 324 0:36:46 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
109 GARROTE SAYO JORDI 179 0:37:18 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT
110 GUISADO CORCOLL ANNA 118 0:37:35 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
111 PARDO NAVARRO JUANA M 135 0:38:09 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
112 MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ LAURA 127 0:38:09 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
113 MENDIETA BASURTO JUAN JOSE 287 0:38:10 Junior 15 INDEPENDENT
114 MENDEZ PUERTAS YOLANDA 384 0:38:18 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
115 FUENTES VILLAESCUSA LAIA 379 0:38:18 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
116 CORCOLL REIXACH DOLORS 97 0:38:26 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
117 BECERRA MELGAR PEPI 84 0:38:26 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
118 BLANCO RUIZ JUAN 307 0:38:52 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
119 VALLS CAPDEVILA JOSEP 298 0:39:22 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
120 ROMANS PEREZ MARTA 335 0:41:25 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
121 SIBECAS PIJOAN CARME 304 0:41:29 Veterans B 10 INDEPENDENT
122 COLL UBACH LOI 328 0:41:29 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
123 BECERRA MELGAR TERE 85 0:41:30 Veterans B 11 INDEPENDENT
124 TORRENT VIVANCOS LÍDIA 150 0:41:44 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
125 GAZULES RUIZ ISABEL 325 0:45:53 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
126 MORISCOT FERRES LIDYA 326 0:45:53 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
127 CHAVARRIA MARTI PILAR 93 0:46:20 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
128 CHAVARRIA MARTI MARISA 92 0:46:22 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
129 CAMPOL BARO CARME 292 0:47:57 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
130 MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ MARY 128 0:47:59 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
131 GRATACÓS SOLER LÍDIA 312 0:50:39 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
132 VIÑAS GRANOLLERS M. TERESA 233 0:50:41 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Homes

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 ROURA SUÄS ENRIC 145 0:30:58 0:14:55 Senior B 1 A A PALAM„S
2 RABIONET JORDA JORDI 202 0:31:40 0:15:03 Senior B 2 INDEPENDENT
3 CRUZ INFANTES JOSELUIS 99 0:32:05 0:15:03 Senior B 3 C.A. LA SANSI
4 CRUZ INFANTES MIQUEL 100 0:32:54 0:15:24 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
5 CUADROS BASELBA DIDAC 158 0:33:05 0:15:32 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
6 LLORENTE FRIGOLA XAVIER 166 0:34:10 0:16:03 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
7 CUADROS BASERBA ALBERT 246 0:34:10 0:16:03 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
8 PADROSA MONTENEGRO MARTI 54 0:35:31 0:16:35 Senior B 7 U E LLAN‰ANENCA
9 REPULLO ROLDAN JOAN CARLES 254 0:35:32 0:16:27 Veterans A 1 C.N. BANYOLES
10 MAYA CHUAN MIGUEL 239 0:35:36 0:16:57 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
11 MARTINEZ SANTOS RAFA 44 0:37:04 0:17:29 Senior B 8 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
12 DIAZ DIAZ GABRIEL 189 0:37:06 0:17:16 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
13 GÓMEZ ROJAS ALBERTO 34 0:37:07 0:17:52 Senior B 9 U E LLAN‰ANENCA
14 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ LLUIS 4 0:37:30 0:17:46 Veterans A 3 A.E.DIEDRE
15 PARAIRE FORASTER JORDI 56 0:37:36 0:17:46 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
16 BARAUT BACH JAUME 3 0:37:42 0:17:47 Veterans A 4 CORREDORS.CAT
17 PLANA OLIVET CARLES 208 0:37:52 0:17:36 Veterans A 5 INDEPENDENT
18 VIDAL ALBERTI CARLES 80 0:38:21 0:17:44 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
19 FRAILE BLANCO FERNANDO 112 0:38:21 0:17:54 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
20 DURAN SIDERA DANI 26 0:38:23 0:17:46 Senior A 3 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
21 MALLOL BATALLER JOAN 41 0:38:25 0:17:59 Veterans B 1 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
22 PANAREDA DOMINGUEZ JESUS 55 0:38:33 0:18:08 Veterans A 8 BESALì CROSS
23 ESTEBAN SILVA HŽCTOR 27 0:39:09 0:18:27 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
24 OLLER PRIVAT EDUARD 132 0:39:20 0:17:59 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
25 CALLAVE FELIPE CARLES 6 0:39:28 0:18:58 Veterans A 9 UELL
26 GICH LENDINEZ DAVID 115 0:39:34 0:18:43 Junior 1 ESCALA-EMP÷RIES FLAMA 91
27 SALELLAS BERDION LLUIS 218 0:39:39 0:18:31 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
28 SILVA GALAN XAVI 149 0:39:42 0:18:34 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
29 CARRERAS LAVONDES VINCENT 91 0:39:43 0:19:00 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
30 MISAS ANTONIO 227 0:39:45 0:18:20 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
31 CUOZZO MARTINEZ MAURO 235 0:39:48 0:18:37 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
32 HERNANDO ROURA DAVID 36 0:39:49 0:18:35 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
33 TABOAS ALBIOL CARLES 74 0:39:54 0:18:35 Veterans A 11 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANŽS
34 GISPERT BOS ALEX 234 0:39:56 0:18:11 Senior A 7 INDEPENDENT
35 DE NAVATA EXPRESSO 102 0:40:10 0:18:47 Senior B 15 CORREDORS.CAT
36 TORRES MORENO ISMAEL 182 0:40:44 0:19:53 Junior 2 INDEPENDENT
37 SALORT ESTARTUS MIQUEL 252 0:40:56 0:19:20 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
38 GARCIA GONZALEZ MANUEL 169 0:41:13 0:19:38 Senior B 16 INDEPENDENT
39 COLOMER TALLADA JORDI 23 0:41:14 0:18:48 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
40 ARCILA ZULUAGA HERMILSON 238 0:41:21 0:19:28 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
41 BESAL– MARQUÄS ADRIè 13 0:41:24 0:19:03 Senior B 18 C A BIKILA GIRONA
42 PILI GIORGIO 247 0:41:28 0:19:23 Veterans B 2 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
43 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN 83 0:41:55 0:19:41 Senior B 19 INDEPENDENT
44 CRESPO IGLESIAS ALEX 160 0:41:57 0:19:53 Senior B 20 INDEPENDENT
45 GICH ASENSIO PERE 114 0:42:00 0:19:25 Veterans A 13 ESCALA-EMP÷RIES FLAMA 91
46 CUADRADO BERNAL GUILLEM 173 0:42:01 0:20:15 Junior 3 INDEPENDENT
47 FONS BASSET XAVI 109 0:42:06 0:20:57 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
48 DIAZ MASO XAVIER 5 0:42:18 0:20:18 Veterans A 14 INDEPENDENT
49 FELIU COLOMER CARLES 188 0:42:18 0:20:19 Senior B 21 INDEPENDENT
50 NU‹EZ RAMOS ANTONIO 131 0:42:33 0:20:10 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
51 ALMENDROS SANTIAGO ALEJO 1 0:42:34 0:19:45 Veterans B 4 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
52 TEIXIDOR VILA JORDI 76 0:42:39 0:20:18 Veterans A 15 INDEPENDENT
53 CRUA‹AS SANZ MIQUEL 224 0:42:44 0:20:14 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
54 MASQUEF CREUS JORDI 124 0:42:45 0:20:15 Senior B 22 INDEPENDENT
55 POUS DUNJO FRANCESC 8 0:42:50 0:19:38 Senior B 23 CORREDORS.CAT
56 PLANAS MASSÓ JOSEP 61 0:42:57 0:20:11 Veterans A 16 INDEPENDENT
57 CEBALLOS BERENGUER CARLOS 192 0:42:57 0:20:22 Veterans A 17 INDEPENDENT
58 PIFERRER MOLAS JOSEP 168 0:43:00 0:20:35 Veterans B 5 INDEPENDENT
59 VãAS PRADO ALEX 152 0:43:06 0:20:06 Senior B 24 INDEPENDENT
60 GISPERT BOS MARC 116 0:43:06 0:19:57 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
61 PAU ISERN CARLES 58 0:43:34 0:20:31 Senior B 25 INDEPENDENT
62 PIERRICK JEAN VALETTE 137 0:43:38 0:20:30 Senior B 26 INDEPENDENT
63 ROIG PLANELLA ARTUR 67 0:43:42 0:20:25 Veterans B 6 INDEPENDENT
64 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TONI 107 0:43:43 0:20:14 Veterans A 18 INDEPENDENT
65 MARTINEZ GIRO JESUS 2 0:43:43 0:19:51 Veterans A 19 CAF
66 CAMARA LOPEZ FCO. JAVIER 190 0:43:54 0:20:47 Veterans B 7 INDEPENDENT
67 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 9 0:43:54 0:20:48 Veterans A 20 INDEPENDENT
68 ROCA FERNANDEZ TONI 65 0:44:06 0:20:23 Veterans A 21 C A FIGUERES
69 RODRIGUEZ BENEJAM OSCAR 167 0:44:11 0:20:57 Veterans A 22 INDEPENDENT
70 DURAN SIDERA ADRIè 25 0:44:18 0:19:36 Senior A 12 C A OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
71 CAJAS LIA‹O JAVIER 241 0:44:22 0:20:34 Senior B 27 INDEPENDENT
72 PI RIBAS GERARD 229 0:44:31 0:19:56 Senior B 28 INDEPENDENT
73 PELLEJERO PAIRO CARLOS 222 0:44:35 0:20:33 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
74 PELLEJERO MESTRES CARLOS 223 0:44:35 0:20:35 Veterans B 8 INDEPENDENT
75 LÓPEZ LORO DANIEL 122 0:44:39 0:20:46 Senior B 29 INDEPENDENT
76 TAMAYO MILLAN SERGI 75 0:44:46 0:21:23 Senior B 30 INDEPENDENT
77 SABATE SANCHEZ JOSE CARLOS 146 0:44:56 0:21:39 Veterans A 23 INDEPENDENT
78 GORGOT COLL TONI 180 0:45:24 0:19:45 Junior 4 INDEPENDENT
79 ESTEVE ROLDAN CARLES 105 0:45:33 0:21:48 Veterans A 24 INDEPENDENT
80 ALEGRI CAYUELA JOAN 249 0:45:37 0:20:51 Veterans B 9 INDEPENDENT
81 ROSELL BRUGU€S JORDI 68 0:45:38 0:20:29 Veterans B 10 C A GIRONA
82 MARULL ARNALL JOAN 46 0:45:44 0:21:02 Senior B 31 INDEPENDENT
83 BARO ORFILA ARNAU 201 0:45:46 0:21:11 Junior 5 INDEPENDENT
84 BERNAUS RAMIREZ AMADEU 194 0:45:52 0:21:19 Senior A 14 INDEPENDENT
85 SANCHEZ SUNYER JOSEP MARIA 186 0:45:57 0:21:46 Veterans B 11 INDEPENDENT
86 BELTRAN PARIS MARCOS 12 0:46:04 0:21:46 Senior A 15 INDEPENDENT
87 PINSACH GELABERT ALEX 157 0:46:04 0:20:49 Senior A 16 INDEPENDENT
88 BLANCO GINES JOAN 14 0:46:04 0:21:49 Senior A 17 INDEPENDENT
89 LOPEZ MORENTE DANIEL 38 0:46:06 0:21:49 Senior A 18 INDEPENDENT
90 RIERA BOSCH RAM„N 63 0:46:11 0:21:01 Veterans B 12 INDEPENDENT
91 RIERA CASELLAS JOAN 64 0:46:19 0:22:07 Senior B 32 INDEPENDENT
92 GOMEZ MARMOL IVAN 117 0:46:19 0:22:06 Senior B 33 INDEPENDENT
93 BARO NIN FERRAN 200 0:46:20 0:22:01 Veterans A 25 INDEPENDENT
94 REDONDO CUEVAS DANIEL 139 0:46:30 0:22:04 Senior B 34 INDEPENDENT
95 SU‹E SALLES JOSEP 73 0:46:36 0:21:46 Veterans B 13 INDEPENDENT
96 CASI‹OL PARRA DAVID 211 0:46:45 0:21:52 Senior A 19 INDEPENDENT
97 ESCOLA LOPEZ AGUSTI 248 0:47:01 0:22:06 Veterans B 14 INDEPENDENT
98 CABRERA REYES JOS_ LUIS 88 0:47:08 0:22:02 Senior B 35 INDEPENDENT
99 ESPINOSA GIBERT ALBERT 178 0:47:21 0:22:28 Veterans A 26 INDEPENDENT
100 GIBERT VI‹AS DAVID 221 0:47:26 0:22:39 Senior B 36 INDEPENDENT
101 MALLOL BLAY CARLES 123 0:47:32 0:22:11 Senior A 20 INDEPENDENT
102 LLOP FLORI MARI 220 0:47:42 0:22:20 Veterans B 15 INDEPENDENT
103 CONTRERAS ALGUACIL FRANCISCO JAVIER 96 0:47:43 0:21:47 Senior A 21 INDEPENDENT
104 ESTRAGUES LLORENS RAIMON 217 0:47:44 0:22:18 Senior A 22 INDEPENDENT
105 FELIPE ROMANS BIEL 162 0:47:49 0:23:45 Junior 6 INDEPENDENT
106 HERMOSA MIGUEZ ANTONIO 232 0:48:00 0:24:20 Senior A 23 INDEPENDENT
107 LOPEZ JURADO RICARD 228 0:48:15 0:21:36 Senior A 24 INDEPENDENT
108 PANABIERES PANABIERES LUC 134 0:48:22 0:22:44 Veterans B 16 INDEPENDENT
109 CAPEL REIG JOSEP CARLES 90 0:48:48 0:23:06 Veterans B 17 INDEPENDENT
110 SALICRU LLUC ANDREU 216 0:48:54 0:23:50 Veterans A 27 INDEPENDENT
111 ROIG CASADEMONT MIQUEL 193 0:49:00 0:22:13 Veterans B 18 INDEPENDENT
112 JIMENEZ CARPIO VICENS 119 0:49:17 0:23:08 Veterans A 28 INDEPENDENT
113 REDONDO CUEVAS TONI 140 0:49:18 0:23:07 Veterans B 19 INDEPENDENT
114 HERRERA GONZALEZ LUIS 153 0:49:25 0:23:40 Veterans A 29 INDEPENDENT
115 BARAUT GIMBERNAT FERRAN 191 0:49:29 0:19:59 Junior 7 INDEPENDENT
116 NEVADO PEREZ GABRIEL 129 0:49:38 0:22:52 Veterans B 20 INDEPENDENT
117 AGUILERA INSA ESTEVE 10 0:49:41 0:24:59 Senior B 37 INDEPENDENT
118 CUS BUSCARONS JORDI 101 0:49:48 0:23:30 Senior B 38 C A ROSES
119 VALLEJOS SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 197 0:49:49 0:22:59 Veterans A 30 INDEPENDENT
120 GALI FONT PEP 164 0:49:58 0:22:32 Senior B 39 INDEPENDENT
121 GIRO ANGLADA JOAN 212 0:50:00 0:23:10 Veterans A 31 INDEPENDENT
122 BRUGU€S ARNAIZ IGNASI 16 0:50:30 0:23:34 Senior B 40 INDEPENDENT
123 MARTINEZ MATGES LLUIS 184 0:50:33 0:22:15 Veterans A 32 INDEPENDENT
124 BOHER GENIS PAU 255 0:50:35 0:23:39 Senior B 41 INDEPENDENT
125 SANTODOMINGO I TRESSERAS ENRIC 256 0:50:38 0:23:39 Senior B 42 INDEPENDENT
126 ORTEGA CUEVAS JOSE Mé 52 0:50:40 0:25:05 Senior B 43 INDEPENDENT
127 MARTOS HERNANDEZ DIDAC 45 0:50:52 0:21:45 Junior 8 INDEPENDENT
128 PRADES PRADES JOSEP MARIA 181 0:50:53 0:23:29 Senior B 44 INDEPENDENT
129 FELIPE RODRIGUEZ LLUIS 161 0:50:56 0:24:43 Veterans B 21 INDEPENDENT
130 GARCIA SANCHEZ JAVIER 156 0:51:03 0:24:09 Veterans A 33 INDEPENDENT
131 FERNNDEZ LÓPEZ FELIX 29 0:51:18 0:24:49 Senior B 45 GEIEG
132 BEL PACHECO AGUSTI 172 0:51:28 0:25:46 Veterans B 22 INDEPENDENT
133 FERNANDEZ ARNAY FRANCESC 198 0:51:42 0:23:16 Veterans B 23 INDEPENDENT
134 SERRA ANTON RAMON 148 0:51:50 0:23:13 Senior B 46 INDEPENDENT
135 AMOEDO SIEIRO CARLOS 11 0:52:00 0:24:17 Veterans A 34 INDEPENDENT
136 VILANOVA GODOY GERARD 209 0:54:00 0:23:46 Veterans A 35 INDEPENDENT
137 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ GABRIEL 237 0:54:03 0:24:59 Senior B 47 INDEPENDENT
138 ESCOBAR ALCÓN JAVIER ENRIQUE 104 0:54:13 0:25:51 Senior A 25 INDEPENDENT
139 LOPEZ CASTILLA CARLOS 121 0:54:22 0:24:39 Senior A 26 INDEPENDENT
140 MASSO DAUNIS JOSEP 47 0:54:34 0:26:10 Senior B 48 INDEPENDENT
141 CARBONELL SALA JAUME 244 0:54:58 0:25:36 Senior B 49 INDEPENDENT
142 VAN STEENBERGEN JOERI 175 0:55:41 0:24:53 Veterans A 36 INDEPENDENT
143 GAUXAX TOLOS ROBERT 113 0:56:02 0:24:40 Veterans A 37 INDEPENDENT
144 ORELLANA PEDROZA ARMANDO 133 0:56:33 0:25:00 Junior 9 INDEPENDENT
145 PUIGVERT JOSEP 219 0:56:46 0:25:45 Veterans B 24 INDEPENDENT
146 MATEU ROURA GERARD 125 0:57:18 0:26:39 Senior B 50 INDEPENDENT
147 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ VICTOR 207 0:57:25 0:29:11 Senior B 51 INDEPENDENT
148 PIELLA SOLA FERRAN 240 0:57:29 0:26:24 Veterans A 38 INDEPENDENT
149 COLOMER BARBA JOAN ENRIC 22 0:57:32 0:26:34 Veterans B 25 INDEPENDENT
150 CHENTOUF CHENTOUF YASSIR 94 0:57:41 0:25:08 Junior 10 INDEPENDENT
151 PEY CAIR” SALVADOR 136 0:58:05 0:27:47 Senior B 52 INDEPENDENT
152 SANCHEZ SALAMANCA FERRAN 185 0:58:22 0:23:46 Junior 11 INDEPENDENT
153 MONTSANT MONTANE JOAQUIM 126 0:58:26 0:27:14 Veterans B 26 INDEPENDENT
154 PRATS I CANALETA PERE 213 0:59:57 0:28:17 Veterans A 39 INDEPENDENT
155 VERA BECERRA PACO 78 1:00:19 0:28:24 Veterans B 27 INDEPENDENT
156 JOFRE GALLEGO JAN 203 1:01:02 0:29:08 Junior 12 INDEPENDENT
157 JOFRE COMPANY JOAN 204 1:01:02 0:29:13 Veterans A 40 INDEPENDENT
158 CASELLAS FERNANDEZ XAVIER 236 1:02:34 0:24:35 Junior 13 INDEPENDENT
159 SERRANO JUAREZ CARLOS 206 1:03:25 0:30:15 Veterans A 41 INDEPENDENT
160 SERRANO CATAFAL MARC 205 1:03:26 0:00:01 Junior 14 INDEPENDENT
161 RE‹ON CASTELLANOS RODRIGO 141 1:04:25 0:28:01 Veterans A 42 INDEPENDENT
162 RODRIGO DALMAU MARC 142 1:09:43 0:30:25 Senior B 53 INDEPENDENT

Classificació General Dones

10 Km

Class Cognoms Nom Dorsal T. 10Km T. 5Km Cat Class Cat Club
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN MARIA 143 0:37:40 0:17:49 Senior B 1 C.A. LA SANSI
2 LOZANO BARANDA MARIA 39 0:41:06 0:18:49 Senior A 1 INDEPENDENT
3 MATAMALA VIDAL ROSA 242 0:41:55 0:19:36 Senior B 2 C.A. LA SANSI
4 PATINO LAZAROTE MARIA DEL MAR 226 0:42:09 0:19:52 Senior A 2 INDEPENDENT
5 MODOLELL ALBERCH NURIA 165 0:44:48 0:20:48 Senior B 3 INDEPENDENT
6 MORCILLO RODRIGUEZ LAURA 230 0:44:55 0:20:59 Senior A 3 INDEPENDENT
7 SERRA PARELLA ANNA 199 0:45:07 0:21:58 Senior B 4 INDEPENDENT
8 CIFUENTES MONTES PILAR 187 0:45:48 0:21:29 Veterans A 1 INDEPENDENT
9 ARIAS ARIAS CELINA 159 0:45:50 0:21:34 Veterans A 2 INDEPENDENT
10 FERRUSOLA PASTRANA ESTER 195 0:45:52 0:21:28 Senior A 4 INDEPENDENT
11 RODENAS PARES TANIA 155 0:46:51 0:21:20 Senior B 5 INDEPENDENT
12 GARCA RODRGUEZ ELISABET 31 0:46:51 0:21:52 Senior B 6 INDEPENDENT
13 PULI DIESTRO MONICA 177 0:47:05 0:22:42 Veterans A 3 INDEPENDENT
14 PE‹A RUBIO CAROLINA 59 0:47:19 0:22:02 Senior A 5 INDEPENDENT
15 BRISA SARTON BEATRIZ 87 0:48:22 0:22:25 Veterans B 1 S C CAMPRODON
16 LOZANO GONZALEZ LAURA 40 0:49:20 0:23:28 Senior B 7 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
17 VI‹A MORENO JENN 82 0:49:23 0:23:30 Senior A 6 INDEPENDENT
18 MARTI JUANOLA DOLORS 42 0:50:22 0:23:21 Veterans A 4 INDEPENDENT
19 GOMEZ MESA ANGELICA 33 0:50:53 0:23:59 Veterans A 5 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
20 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 214 0:50:53 0:23:59 Veterans A 6 INDEPENDENT
21 COMPANY BLANCH MIREIA 95 0:50:54 0:23:45 Senior B 8 INDEPENDENT
22 VILASECA CAMA LAURA 81 0:51:18 0:24:50 Senior A 7 C A FIGUERES
23 CARRASCO REYES ELVIRA 17 0:51:35 0:23:56 Senior B 9 INDEPENDENT
24 RUIZ LUCAS SONIA 69 0:52:26 0:24:10 Veterans A 7 INDEPENDENT
25 CHAUMETTE BRIVAL CHRISTINE 20 0:52:38 0:24:51 Veterans B 2 INDEPENDENT
26 COSTA MI‹ANA JìLIA 98 0:52:43 0:25:48 Senior A 8 INDEPENDENT
27 CASADELL PARROT NURI 18 0:53:27 0:24:09 Veterans A 8 INDEPENDENT
28 BASURTO RAMOS MARIBEL 251 0:53:39 0:25:26 Senior B 10 INDEPENDENT
29 CORBALAN MONICA ELVIRA 174 0:53:47 0:24:51 Veterans A 9 INDEPENDENT
30 BONET BALAGUER TERESA 15 0:54:08 0:25:47 Veterans A 10 INDEPENDENT
31 LEYVA ANDR€S ESTEFANIA 120 0:54:13 0:25:51 Senior A 9 INDEPENDENT
32 FONT LOPEZ SILVIA 111 0:54:55 0:25:01 Senior B 11 INDEPENDENT
33 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MéCARMEN 243 0:54:58 0:25:35 Senior B 12 INDEPENDENT
34 SABARI PIFERRER MONICA 70 0:55:37 0:25:32 Senior B 13 INDEPENDENT
35 MÊLLER ROGER GERLIND 51 0:56:31 0:26:06 Veterans A 11 INDEPENDENT
36 FONT LOPEZ EVA 110 0:57:55 0:25:53 Senior B 14 INDEPENDENT
37 BOBET VIOLAINE 154 0:57:56 0:27:42 Senior B 15 INDEPENDENT
38 MODOLELL ALBERCH MERI 176 0:57:56 0:26:54 Senior A 10 INDEPENDENT
39 SANJUAN PRIVAT CLARA 147 0:58:20 0:26:59 Senior A 11 INDEPENDENT
40 FINA CARRERAS LOURDES 108 0:58:26 0:27:15 Veterans A 12 INDEPENDENT
41 OROS TARRAGO CLAUDIA 196 0:58:30 0:27:07 Senior A 12 INDEPENDENT
42 LLENSA AYATS SUSANNA 37 0:58:38 0:27:24 Veterans A 13 CA FIGUERES RUNNERS
43 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ LAURA 77 0:58:51 0:27:52 Senior B 16 CAF FIGUERES RUNNERS
44 NUãEZ GERVILLA CLARA 130 0:59:00 0:28:01 Junior 1 INDEPENDENT
45 MARTINEZ PEREZ AINOA 215 0:59:56 0:28:20 Senior B 17 INDEPENDENT
46 MOLINERO JUAREZ MARI 49 1:00:19 0:28:24 Veterans B 3 INDEPENDENT
47 BLASCO PIERNAS EMILIE 86 1:00:53 0:27:32 Senior B 18 INDEPENDENT
48 CASANOVA BATLLE MARTA 253 1:01:38 0:29:05 Senior A 13 INDEPENDENT
49 OLMEDO DELESTAC M. ANGELS 225 1:07:04 0:41:29 Veterans B 4 INDEPENDENT